Nume:Balanescu Iulian


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeBalanescu
PrenumeIulian
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Central Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Afumaţi 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
CS Afumaţi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CS Afumaţi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 11 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 16 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 7 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 9 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 9 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 4 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 4 Razvad Răzvad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC Astra 4 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC Astra 8 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 Central Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018


Calendar