Nume:Balaj Bogdan


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeBalaj
PrenumeBogdan
LotulLiga 2(Futsal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 2 Sep 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 4 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CS Luceafărul Oradea 6 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CS Luceafărul Oradea 8 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Soimii Simand 11 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 19 Oct 2017
Banat Girls - CFF OLTENIA 0 - 0 Progresul Gătaia 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Autobergamo Deva 4 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 19 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Muncitorul Resita 10 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 4 Dec 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Soimii Simand 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 9 Mar 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 1 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 9 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 7 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
CS Ineu - CS Petrolul Bustuchin 5 - 0 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Hunedoara 0 - 4 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 18 Jun 2018
CSS Blaj - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 7 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 18 Jun 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 5 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 6 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
Soimii Simand - Autobergamo Deva 10 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Vladimirescu Vladimirescu 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 25 Oct 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
Informatica Timisoara - Soimii Simand 4 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 28 Oct 2018
Informatica Timisoara - ACS West Deva 5 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 11 Nov 2018
Soimii Simand - Muncitorul Resita 12 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Vladimirescu Vladimirescu 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 8 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2018
Informatica Timisoara - Soimii Simand 8 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Săcălaz 2018-2019 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 14 Dec 2018
Soimii Simand - ACS West Deva 9 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Vladimirescu Vladimirescu 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 14 Apr 2019
Informatica Timisoara - Autobergamo Deva 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 16 Apr 2019
Soimii Simand - Informatica Timisoara 1 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Vladimirescu Vladimirescu 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 18 Apr 2019
Informatica Timisoara - Soimii Simand 7 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 8 May 2019
CS Ineu - CS Moldova Nouă 2 - 1 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
Informatica Timisoara - Autobergamo Deva 4 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Săcălaz 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 13 Oct 2019
Soimii Simand - Informatica Timisoara 0 - 0 Sala Universităţii Aurel Vlaicu Arad 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 24 Oct 2019


Calendar