Nume:Georgiu Ioan Claudiu


Din: Dej, judetul Cluj


NumeGeorgiu
PrenumeIoan Claudiu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 10 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 3 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 8 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 6 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
LPS Sebeş - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 5 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
LPS Sebeş - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 3 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 21 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - Centrul Național Mureș 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Apr 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 7 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - CFR 1933 Timisoara 2 - 3 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 31 Mar 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 0 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Iernut 3 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSM Victoria Carei 2 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 3 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 4 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - LPS Cetate Deva 4 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
Independenta Baia Mare - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 1 - 2 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 8 Sep 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 12 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 8 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 4 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 23 Sep 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 1 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Lugoj 5 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2018
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 Nov 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 5 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Iernut - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 5 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Ocna Mureş 4 - 3 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 18 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 6 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Viitorul Hereclean 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Gloria Junior 2 - 7 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Gloria Junior 4 - 6 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
LPS Bistriţa - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2019
LPS Bistriţa - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2019
AFC Hărman - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
CSM Lugoj - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2019
CS Ineu - CSM Victoria Carei 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - AS FC Tălmaciu 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019


Calendar