Nume:Mitrache Robert George


Din: Roşiorii de Vede, judetul Teleorman


NumeMitrache
PrenumeRobert George
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
LPS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 14 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 8 - 0 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 9 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 5 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
CS Balotești - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 6 Rocar Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
LPS Slatina - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 7 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
CSS Corabia - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2018
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS FC Dănuț Coman 3 - 0 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra 0 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Slatina 9 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSM Ploieşti 7 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Nov 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
CSO Bragadiru - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 11 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Mioveni 0 - 9 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 12 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
LPS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Viitorul Arad 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Jun 2019
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSM Slatina 3 - 3 CFR Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Slatina 7 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Sep 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Oct 2019
LPS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 4 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2018
AFC Isport Junior Valcea - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 10 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
CSS Corabia - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
CSS Corabia - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CSM Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
CSS Corabia - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 4 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSM Târgu Mureș 3 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 3 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Pro Team 1 - 5 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
LPS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 9 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 1 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
LPS Slatina - CS U Craiova 2 - 7 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CS Balotești - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 0 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - CSS Targoviste 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
LPS Slatina - CS Dinamyk Craiova 5 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CSS Slatina 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Dinamyk Craiova 4 - 0 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra 1 - 8 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 13 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Slatina 5 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 6 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Mioveni 0 - 5 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
LPS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Apr 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Jun 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 5 - 2 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 25 Jun 2019
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSM Slatina 0 - 7 CFR Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
CSJ Știința U Craiova - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Sep 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Slatina 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Sep 2019
LPS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2019


Calendar