Nume:Anca Florin Daniel


Din: Deva, judetul Hunedoara


NumeAnca
PrenumeFlorin Daniel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
CSM Sebeş - FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Aug 2008
CS FC SESO Iara - CSM Sebeş 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
CS CALOR Timişoara - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Nov 2008
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă IRA Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Feb 2009
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 Sega Arad 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
CSS BEGA Timişoara - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 0 - 8 CSS Bega Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
FC Cisnădie - CSM Sebeş 0 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Mar 2009
FC Municipal SA Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 2 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 5 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
SC FC UTA SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 ICRTI Arad 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - FC DROBETA Turnu Severin 12 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Marmatia 96 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă IRA Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 May 2009
LPS Sebeş - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
CSS BEGA Timişoara - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 1 - 0 CSS Bega Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
CSS Lugoj - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 1 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 May 2009
CSS Corabia - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2008-2009 Juniori U13 31 May 2009
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 3 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Triumf Bârca 4 - 2 Minerul Motru 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
FC SCOLAR Resita - ACS FORTUNA COVACI 5 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Minerul Moi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Juventus Bascov 3 - 4 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
LPS Sebeş - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 5 - 0 LPS Arini Sebeş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 8 - 1 Drîmbar Ciugud 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 3 13 Nov 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS MINERUL Lupeni 6 - 0 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - LPS Slatina 3 - 2 Minerul Moi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 27 Nov 2009
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - FC Argeş 2 1 - 2 Minerul Mătăsari 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Feb 2010
CSS Caransebeş - FC CFR Timişoara 3 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 6 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 1 - 4 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 5 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Apr 2010
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
ACS FORTUNA COVACI - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CS Marmatia 96 3 - 0 Central Ungheni 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Apr 2010
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 4 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2010
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
CS Ineu (AR) - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 1 - 2 Central Ineu 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 May 2010
ACS FORTUNA COVACI - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Reghin 5 - 0 Drîmbar Ciugud 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - FC Argeş 2 3 - 0 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Jun 2010
CIL Blaj - CS ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla 0 - 1 Parc Blaj 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2010
CIL Blaj - Prosport Varfu Campului 3 - 3 CSS Blaj Blaj 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jul 2010
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 1 - 2 Minerul Motru 2010-2011 Cupa României 31 Jul 2010
FC Cisnădie - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 1 - 2 Textila Cisnădie 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Aug 2010
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
CSS Caransebeş - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA 0 - 3 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 24 Sep 2010
LPS Sebeş - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Oct 2010
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - CSS Lugoj 4 - 0 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
CSS Caransebeş - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 0 - 4 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 4 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 2 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Oct 2010
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2010-2011 Liga 3 19 Nov 2010
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
FC Cisnădie - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Mar 2011
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS ALRO Slatina 5 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 1 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Apr 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 1 - 5 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2011
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 3 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2010-2011 Liga 3 7 May 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 0 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS Naţional Sebiş 5 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS ACU Vasile Goldiş Arad 1 - 3 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
AS NOVA MAMA MIA Becicherecul Mic (TM) - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2011-2012 Cupa României 16 Aug 2011
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 5 - 0 Minerul Motru 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
AS Damila Măciuca (VL) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Central Măciuca 2011-2012 Liga 3 17 Sep 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2011-2012 Liga 3 24 Sep 2011
AFCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
LPS Sebeş - CSS Reghin 2 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS Zlatna (AB) - FCM Targu Mures 2 (MS) 0 - 0 Minaur Zlatna 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin 0 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai (BH) 0 - 1 Comunal Vladimirescu 2011-2012 Liga 3 22 Oct 2011
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 3 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2011-2012 Liga 3 29 Oct 2011
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 0 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
CSS Lugoj - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai (BH) 0 - 2 Flacăra Făget 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 18 Jun 2012
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 3 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS FC Hunedoara 1 - 3 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - CSS Lugoj 7 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CSM Lugoj 4 - 1 Minerul Motru 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 8 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
LPS Târgu Jiu - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 2 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2012
CSM Lugoj - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 0 - 3 Tineretului Lugoj 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
SC FC UTA SA - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 0 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2012-2013 Liga 3 15 Mar 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 4 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Mar 2013
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 0 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 1 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 4 - 5 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 6 Voinţa Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
CS Unirea Jucu - CS FC Zalău 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Sep 2013
CS Minerul Motru - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 2 Minerul sintetic Motru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
CS Podari (DJ) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Unirea Podari 2013-2014 Liga 3 5 Oct 2013
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CSM Lugoj 2 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CSS Lugoj 2 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
LPS Sebeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
CS Podari (DJ) - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 1 - 0 Unirea Podari 2013-2014 Liga 3 16 Nov 2013


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Atletico Arad - SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 4 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U11 25 May 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Corabia 1 - 4 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U11 25 May 2012
SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U11 27 May 2012
CSS Corabia - CS Atletico Arad 3 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U11 27 May 2012
CS Infopress Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Cupa României Seniori 22 Feb 2014
United Clinceni - Luceafarul Buzău 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 8 Mar 2014
AS Inter Gheorgheni - CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 9 Mar 2014
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 3 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 6 Apr 2014
CS Infopress Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 3 May 2014
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - AS Inter Gheorgheni 7 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 3 May 2014
Luceafarul Buzău - United Clinceni 8 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Play-out Liga a 2-a 4 May 2014
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - CS United Galaţi 2 - 12 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 28 Sep 2014
Muncitorul Resita - CS United Galaţi 3 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 19 Oct 2014
Autobergamo Deva - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 12 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 26 Oct 2014
Muncitorul Resita - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 7 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 9 Nov 2014
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - AS FC Progresul Focsani 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 8 Dec 2014
Muncitorul Resita - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 8 Feb 2015
AS Inter Gheorgheni - CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 7 Mar 2015
ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 6 - 6 Sala de Sport Şc. Gen. 1 Serafim Duicu Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 8 Mar 2015
Luceafarul Buzău - Fortius 2014 Buzău 0 - 4 Sala de Sport Şc. Gen. 1 Serafim Duicu Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 8 Mar 2015
AS Inter Gheorgheni - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 4 Apr 2015
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - Luceafarul Buzău 6 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 4 Apr 2015
Luceafarul Buzău - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 5 Apr 2015
Informatica Timisoara - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 1 Sep 2015
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - CSMS Iaşi 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 4 Sep 2015
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 4 - 13 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 11 Oct 2015
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Muncitorul Resita 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 14 Nov 2015
Informatica Timisoara - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 23 Nov 2015
Informatica Timisoara - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 23 Jan 2016
Muncitorul Resita - CS United Galaţi 3 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 14 Feb 2016
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 8 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2015-2016 Cupa României Seniori 20 Feb 2016
Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 7 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Cupa României Seniori 2 Mar 2016
Muncitorul Resita - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 3 Apr 2016
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Muncitorul Resita 6 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 9 Apr 2016
CSMS Iaşi - Informatica Timisoara 4 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2015-2016 Play-off Liga I 23 Apr 2016
United 2 Galaţi - Luceafarul Buzău 5 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Play-off Liga a 2-a 21 May 2016
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Luceafarul Buzău 11 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Play-off Liga a 2-a 21 May 2016
CFF Clujana Cluj - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 0 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 11 Sep 2016
Informatica 2 Timisoara - AS Inter Gheorgheni 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 18 Sep 2016
Muncitorul Resita - CS United Galaţi 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 25 Sep 2016
Informatica Timisoara - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 15 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 21 Oct 2016
Autobergamo Deva - Informatica Timisoara 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 31 Oct 2016
Autobergamo Deva - Muncitorul Resita 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 5 Nov 2016
Muncitorul Resita - Informatica Timisoara 0 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 10 Nov 2016
Autobergamo Deva - Soimii Simand 15 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 25 Nov 2016
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - AS Inter Gheorgheni 7 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 27 Nov 2016
Informatica 2 Timisoara - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 5 Dec 2016
Soimii Simand - Informatica 2 Timisoara 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Victoria Arad 2016-2017 Cupa României Seniori 22 Jan 2017
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 8 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 30 Jan 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Colţea 1920 Braşov 4 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 9 Feb 2017
Muncitorul Resita - CFF Clujana Cluj 3 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 27 Feb 2017
Autobergamo Deva - Informatica Timisoara 0 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 27 Apr 2017
Autobergamo Deva - Muncitorul Resita 3 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 17 Mar 2017
Informatica 2 Timisoara - Bukovina Vicov 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 8 May 2017
Autobergamo Deva - Soimii Simand 10 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 10 Apr 2017
Informatica 2 Timisoara - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 10 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 23 Apr 2017
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 11 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Play-out Liga I 30 Apr 2017
Informatica 2 Timisoara - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 7 May 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Muncitorul Resita 7 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 4 Sep 2017
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Dinamo Leonardo Oradea 8 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 1 Oct 2017
Informatica Timisoara - City'Us Targu Mures 10 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 9 Oct 2017
Dinamo Leonardo Oradea - Bukovina Vicov 3 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Antonio Alexe Oradea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 15 Oct 2017
Muncitorul Resita - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 3 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 5 Nov 2017
Muncitorul Resita - CS United Galaţi 0 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 9 Nov 2017
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Fortius 2014 Buzău 10 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 30 Nov 2017
ACS West Deva - Kereszthegy Remetea 5 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Simeria 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 25 Nov 2017
Autobergamo Deva - Soimii Simand 3 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 3 Dec 2017
Autobergamo Deva - Muncitorul Resita 25 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 9 Dec 2017
Dinamo Leonardo Oradea - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 6 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Antonio Alexe Oradea 2017-2018 Cupa României Seniori 21 Jan 2018
Autobergamo Deva - CSJ Știința U' Craiova 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 26 Feb 2018
Dinamo Leonardo Oradea - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2 - 12 Sala Sporturilor Antonio Alexe Oradea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 25 Feb 2018
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 4 Mar 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - AS Inter Gheorgheni 10 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 17 Mar 2018
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 3 - 3 Sala Universităţii Aurel Vlaicu Arad 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 23 Mar 2018
CS United Galaţi - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 4 - 5 Sala Universităţii Aurel Vlaicu Arad 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 24 Mar 2018
Soimii Simand - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 12 - 10 Sala Universităţii Aurel Vlaicu Arad 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 25 Mar 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Bukovina Vicov 4 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 22 Apr 2018
Muncitorul Resita - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 7 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Play-out Liga I 23 Apr 2018
ACS West Deva - AS Inter Gheorgheni 11 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 29 Apr 2018
Autobergamo Deva - Soimii Simand 13 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 29 Apr 2018
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Autobergamo Deva 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 13 May 2018
CSJ Știința U' Craiova - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 10 - 19 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 14 May 2018
Autobergamo Deva - CSJ Știința U' Craiova 7 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 15 May 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 16 Sep 2018
CSM Targu Mures - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 12 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 23 Sep 2018
Autobergamo Deva - SCM Gloria Buzau 11 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 21 Oct 2018
Informatica Timisoara - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 11 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 8 Nov 2018
Kereszthegy Remetea - CSM Targu Mures 9 - 7 Remetea Remetea 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 21 Sep 2019
ACS West Deva - Soimii Simand 4 - 3 Santamaria Orlea Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 26 Oct 2019
CSM Targu Mures - Kereszthegy Remetea 3 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 2 Nov 2019
Korondy Junior 2017 Corund - CSM Targu Mures 14 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Corund 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 16 Nov 2019
ACS West Deva - Autobergamo Deva 5 - 10 Santamaria Orlea Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 23 Nov 2019
Autobergamo Deva - Informatica Timisoara 7 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 2 Dec 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Progresul Gătaia - CS Naţional Sebiş 4 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Nov 2008
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 0 - 2 Motorul Arad 2008-2009 Liga 2 22 Nov 2008
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 0 - 0 Municipal Turda 2008-2009 Liga 2 20 Sep 2008
FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Progresul Gătaia 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Play-off Liga I 28 Feb 2009
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Municipal Turda 2008-2009 Liga 2 14 Mar 2009
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Liga 2 21 Mar 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă CUG Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Apr 2009
Futsal Municipal Reşiţa - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 3 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2008-2009 Play-out Liga I 5 Apr 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
SC OLIMPIC 2003 Simeria - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 3 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Simeria 2008-2009 Play-off Liga I 17 Apr 2009
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS Minerul Lupeni 1 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2008-2009 Liga 2 11 Apr 2009
FC CFR Timişoara - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga 2 18 Apr 2009
SC FC UTA SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - FC DROBETA Turnu Severin 5 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii 2 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Apr 2009
LPS Sebeş - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 LPS Arini Sebeş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Fortuna Covaci 3 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
CSS BEGA Timişoara - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 1 - 0 CSS Bega Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2009
CSS Lugoj - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
CS Progresul Gătaia - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 1 Progresul Gătaia 2008-2009 Liga 3 16 May 2009
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 May 2009
SC FC Braşov SA - CS PETROL Moreni 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2008-2009 Juniori U13 31 May 2009
CS CFR MARMOSIN - ACS Fortuna Covaci 3 - 1 Marmosim Simeria 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Jun 2009
FC UTA Arad - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2008-2009 Liga 2 6 Jun 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 2 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 12 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Liga I Futsal 14 Feb 2010
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Liga I Futsal 7 Mar 2010
CS FC Timişoara SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - CS MOLDOCOR Piatra Neamţ 4 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Liga I Futsal 20 Mar 2010
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - CS United Galaţi 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Liga I Futsal 27 Mar 2010
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Play-off Liga I 18 Apr 2010
ACS Fortuna Covaci - FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 2 Fortuna Covaci 2009-2010 Liga 2 21 Apr 2010
ACS Nemere Ghelinţa - CSU Vointa Sibiu 0 - 7 CSS Blaj Blaj 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jul 2010
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 8 - 9 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2010-2011 Cupa României 7 Sep 2010
FC UTA SA (AR) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 2 - 3 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Liga 2 17 Sep 2010
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Reghin 1 - 1 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS ALRO Slatina 3 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 1 - 8 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 6 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
Rival Alba Iulia - AFCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
AFCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
LPS Sebeş - CSS Reghin 4 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS GAZ METAN Severin 0 - 4 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 9 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 18 Jun 2012
LPS Sebeş - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 5 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Reghin 8 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 4 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
CSS Lugoj - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 0 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 Minerul sintetic Motru 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
FC UTA Arad - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2012-2013 Liga 2 19 Apr 2013
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
CS Minerul Motru - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 0 Minerul sintetic Motru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga 2 2 Nov 2013
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - FC U Craiova (DJ) 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 6 Nov 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 4 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - FC Hunedoara 3 - 2 Cetate Deva 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 3 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 10 Feb 2014
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - CS United Galaţi 3 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 16 Mar 2014
Autobergamo Fiat Deva - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 8 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2013-2014 Play-off Liga I 27 May 2014
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 7 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2013-2014 Play-off Liga I 9 Jun 2014
Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 22 Sep 2014
Muncitorul Resita - CSMS Iaşi 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 7 Oct 2014
Muncitorul Resita - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 29 Nov 2014
Autobergamo Deva - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2014-2015 Cupa României Seniori 15 Feb 2015
Muncitorul Resita - K.S.E. Targul Secuiesc 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2014-2015 Cupa României Seniori 20 Apr 2015
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Play-off Liga I 12 May 2015
Muncitorul Resita - Informatica Timisoara 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 6 Oct 2015
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Muncitorul Resita 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 25 Oct 2015
Autobergamo Deva - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 28 Nov 2015
Informatica Timisoara - Muncitorul Resita 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 8 Feb 2016
Autobergamo Deva - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 27 Feb 2016
Autobergamo Deva - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 15 Mar 2016
Informatica Timisoara - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 20 Mar 2016
Muncitorul Resita - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 17 Apr 2016
Informatica Timisoara - CSMS Iaşi 10 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Play-off Liga I 28 Apr 2016
Autobergamo Deva - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2015-2016 Play-off Liga I 29 Apr 2016
Informatica Timisoara - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 2 Oct 2016
CFF Clujana Cluj - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 9 Oct 2016
Autobergamo Deva - CFF Clujana Cluj 9 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 30 Oct 2016
Informatica Timisoara - CS United Galaţi 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 6 Nov 2016
Informatica Timisoara - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 14 Feb 2017
Autobergamo Deva - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 12 Mar 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Muncitorul Resita 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 26 Mar 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Play-off Liga I 24 Apr 2017
Autobergamo Deva - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 12 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 27 Aug 2017
Autobergamo Deva - City'Us Targu Mures 17 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 29 Oct 2017
Informatica Timisoara - CS United Galaţi 0 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 7 Nov 2017
Muncitorul Resita - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 8 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 14 Dec 2017
Autobergamo Deva - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 12 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Play-off Liga I 29 Apr 2018
Informatica Timisoara - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 24 Oct 2018
Autobergamo Deva - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 10 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2019-2020 Liga I Futsal 15 Sep 2019
Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2019-2020 Liga I Futsal 6 Oct 2019


Calendar