Nume:Voicu Adrian


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeVoicu
PrenumeAdrian
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Berceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - LPS Roman 1 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Oct 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - CS FC Pitesti 2008 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 10 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC FCM Targoviste SA 9 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
AS FC Astra - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 1 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Pro Team 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 20 Aug 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 27 Aug 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 18 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 16 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 5 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS Performer Constanța - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 19 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 7 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSS Targoviste 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Afumaţi 2 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CSS Alexandria 2 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AS PRO Junior Craiova 5 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - AS PRO Junior Craiova 1 - 8 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 5 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SCM Gloria Buzău 2 - 0 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Balotești 4 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 6 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Codlea - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Young Steaua Alexandria 8 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
CSM Codlea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Berceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 18 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
CS Mioveni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
AS FC Astra - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 4 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 20 Aug 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 27 Aug 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 13 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 8 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 0 - 7 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 16 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
ACS Performer Constanța - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 0 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 18 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 5 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CSS Alexandria 3 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SCM Gloria Buzău 4 - 2 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Balotești 7 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 5 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 13 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2019


Calendar