Nume:Biro Eniko


Din: Odorheiu Secuiesc, judetul Harghita


NumeBiro
PrenumeEniko
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
LPS Piatra Neamţ - Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi 14 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
LPS Piatra Neamţ - Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi 15 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 5 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 7 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 8 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2016
LPS Bistriţa - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
Vasas 2 Odorheiu Secuiesc - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 22 Mar 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Olimpic Star Cluj 6 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 22 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 5 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2017
CS Montana Patarlagele - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 5 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Olimpic Star Cluj 10 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 4 Nov 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 9 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
AS FC Aninoasa - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 4 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
ACS Sportul Chiscani - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 1 Sportul Chiscani 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 5 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Apr 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
CS Viitorul Oradea - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
ACS Muresul Rusii Munti - ACS Nemere Ghelinţa 2 - 2 Central Ruşii-Munţi 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CSM Paşcani - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Astra 2 0 - 4 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
AFC Botoşani 2 - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 2 Municipal Dorohoi 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 8 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Gloria Junior 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - ACS Viitorul Reghin 10 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Focşani 2007 1 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
CS Iernut - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Ocna Mureş 4 - 3 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Hunedoara 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 3 Tineretului Fălticeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 0 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 6 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
CS Atletic Bradu - AS FC Pucioasa 5 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Hărman 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 3 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 8 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 25 Aug 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 4 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 1 Sep 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
Piroş Security Arad - Luceafarul Filiași 6 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 8 Sep 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - CSC Dumbrăvița 1 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 8 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Piroş Security Arad 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 27 Oct 2019
SCM Zalău - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Nov 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 2 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - Piroş Security Arad 2 - 5 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 1 Dec 2019


Calendar