Nume:Matica Marius Ionut


Din: Oradea, judetul Bihor


NumeMatica
PrenumeMarius Ionut
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC Zalău 11 - 1 TCI Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 0 TCI Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
CS FC Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 6 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Baza Sportiva Nr.2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 2 Baza Sportiva Nr.2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 0 TCI Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 1 - 3 Lăpuşel Recea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Teren Sport Crasna Zalău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 2 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
CS Ineu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 8 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 9 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Unirea 1924 7 - 0 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Sticla Arieșul Turda 2 - 5 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Sticla Arieșul Turda 0 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 7 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 6 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 15 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 3 - 3 Comunal Micula 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 7 Comunal Micula 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSS 2 Baia Mare 8 - 0 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Baza Sportiva Nr.2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 6 - 0 Baza Sportiva Nr.2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Comunal Pancota Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 10 - 0 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 25 - 1 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 16 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Apr 2018
CS Iernut - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
CS Luceafărul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 4 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Sebeş 8 - 0 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CSM Lugoj - CS Ocna Mureş 1 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Vasas Femina Odorhei 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 17 Oct 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018


Calendar