Nume:Bulgarașu Mădălin


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeBulgarașu
PrenumeMădălin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Millenium Giarmata 6 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 17 Apr 2016
ACS Industria Galda - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 5 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 May 2016
ACS Viitorul Anina 2014 - CS JIUL Petroşani 3 - 5 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 27 May 2016
CSS Caransebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
CSS Caransebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 7 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 3 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Sep 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2016
CSS Lugoj - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
CSS Lugoj - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Oct 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2016
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 5 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2016
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 5 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CS CFR Simeria - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
CS CFR Simeria - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
CS Unirea Sântana - CS Zlatna (AB) 4 - 3 Orasenesc Sântana 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
CSS Caransebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CSS Caransebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 3 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 6 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Hermannstadt 6 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Nov 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 May 2018
CFR 2 Timișoara - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 7 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 13 May 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 May 2018
Banat Girls - Venus Maramures 5 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 27 May 2018
CSC Dacia Gepiu - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 5 Comunal Gepiu 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CS Ocna Mureş - LPS Cetate Deva 0 - 2 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Sep 2018
Piroş Security Arad - Olimpic Star Cluj 3 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
Juventus Timișoara - Atletic Olimpia Gherla 9 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 0 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2018
FC Unirea Dej - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CAO 1910 Oradea 0 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 0 - 3 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
CS Iernut - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 6 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 7 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 4 - 0 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
CSC Sânmartin - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 8 - 2 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 2 - 3 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 4 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu 14 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 5 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019


Calendar