Nume:Cantemir Constantin Mihai


Din: Făgăraş, judetul Braşov


NumeCantemir
PrenumeConstantin Mihai
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Municipal Sibiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Aerostar Bacău - FC MUNICIPAL Bacău 2 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2008-2009 Liga 3 26 Sep 2008
CS FC Pambac Bacău - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2008-2009 Liga 3 31 Oct 2008
CS Panciu (VN) - CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Panciu 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Nov 2008
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 2 - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 1 - 1 Premium Wellness Institute Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Aug 2008
FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş - FC Silvania 2 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - FC Baia Mare 0 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
AS Viitorul Pucioasa - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Feb 2009
SC FC Braşov SA - CS FOREX Braşov 0 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2009
AFC ROCAR ANEFS Bucureşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 1 - 3 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 13 Mar 2009
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
FC Târgovişte - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 2 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
FCM CFR Paşcani - CS FC Pambac Bacău 1 - 1 CFR Paşcani 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Apr 2009
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 4 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 4 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
CS Aerostar Bacău - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Reghin 8 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Reghin 0 - 5 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 7 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 4 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Cetate II Târgu Neamţ 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
FC Silvania - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 4 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 May 2009
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 1 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Jun 2009
Harghita - Covasna 0 - 0 Park Arena Făgăraş 2008-2009 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2009
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CS Petrolul Berca 2 0 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2009
CSA Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Raraul Câmpulung Moldovenesc 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
CS Petrolul Teleajen LUKOIL - CS Electrosid Titu 1 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
CS Willy Bacău - CSM Focşani 2007 2 - 0 Şoimii Bacău 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
CS Panciu (VN) - FCM Dunarea 2 Galaţi 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Panciu 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 2 - 2 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2009-2010 Liga 3 25 Sep 2009
CS Buftea (IF) - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Buftea 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 2 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - CSS Reghin 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
CS Electrosid Titu - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Oct 2009
CS Panciu (VN) - SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Panciu 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 6 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Nov 2009
AS FCM Bacau - FC CETATE Suceava 2 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CS Willy Bacău - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 2 - 0 Şoimii Bacău 2009-2010 Liga 3 5 Mar 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Silvania 4 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Liga 2 20 Mar 2010
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Sageata Stejaru 0 - 2 Municipal Bacău 2009-2010 Liga 2 27 Mar 2010
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 0 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Apr 2010
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
FC Gloria Buzău - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2009-2010 Liga 2 21 Apr 2010
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Moldova Roman 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Apr 2010
FC Baia Mare - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2009-2010 Liga 2 8 May 2010
ACS Sageata Stejaru - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 4 - 1 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 2 15 May 2010
CS Tricolorul Breaza - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 3 Parc Breaza 2009-2010 Liga 2 29 May 2010
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Chiajna 5 - 6 Concordia Chiajna 2010-2011 Cupa României 24 Aug 2010
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2010-2011 Liga 2 28 Aug 2010
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Baloteşti 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Astra 2 1 - 3 Comunal Berceni 2010-2011 Cupa României 7 Sep 2010
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 0 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2010-2011 Liga 3 10 Sep 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Sebeş 5 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
ASC Bacău - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 2 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2010-2011 Liga 3 24 Sep 2010
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - FC Argeş (AG) 2 - 0 Municipal Turda 2010-2011 Liga 2 9 Oct 2010
FC Silvania - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 2 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2010-2011 Liga 2 16 Oct 2010
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 0 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 3 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2010
CSM Paşcani - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 2 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Oct 2010
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Liga 2 29 Oct 2010
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC Argeş (AG) 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga 2 6 Nov 2010
LPS Sebeş - CSS Reghin 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Liga 2 20 Nov 2010
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2010-2011 Liga 2 5 Mar 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 0 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Mar 2011
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 2 - 1 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Liga 2 2 Apr 2011
SC FCM Targoviste SA - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
FC Argeş (AG) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga 2 30 Apr 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2010-2011 Liga 2 7 May 2011
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 5 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2010-2011 Liga 2 21 May 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC Snagov 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 Jun 2011
CS Buftea (IF) - SC FCM Targoviste SA 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Buftea 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2011-2012 Liga 2 27 Aug 2011
AFC Astra 2 - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 3 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2011-2012 Liga 2 3 Sep 2011
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 1 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2011-2012 Cupa României 22 Sep 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - CS Gaz Metan Severin 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga 2 25 Sep 2011
SC FC Olt SA (OT) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 2011-2012 Liga 2 8 Oct 2011
FC Argeş (AG) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 15 Oct 2011
FC Municipal Bacău - CS Otopeni (IF) 1 - 1 Municipal Bacău 2011-2012 Liga 2 23 Oct 2011
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 1 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2011-2012 Liga 2 29 Oct 2011
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Liga 2 19 Nov 2011
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - AFC Astra 2 3 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2011-2012 Liga 2 26 Nov 2011
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - SN Constanta 8 - 0 Inter Cristian 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 18 Mar 2012
VSK Municipal Miercurea Ciuc (HG) - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 3 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CS Afumaţi - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Liga 2 15 Sep 2012
FCM Turda (CJ) - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 1 Municipal Turda 2012-2013 Liga 3 21 Sep 2012
CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 2 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
FC Zagon (CV) - AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) 1 - 6 Comunal Zagon 2012-2013 Liga 3 2 Nov 2012
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 2 Dunărea Galaţi 2012-2013 Liga 2 10 Nov 2012
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - ACS Vasas Femina 3 - 0 Inter Cristian 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 9 Nov 2012
FCM Dinamo Onesti - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 3 - 1 CSM Borzesti Borzeşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2012
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - ACS Viitorul Reghin 6 - 0 Inter Cristian 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 9 Mar 2013
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 5 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2012-2013 Liga 2 23 Mar 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 1 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Apr 2013
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 2 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2012-2013 Liga 3 27 Apr 2013
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Moinesti (BC) 4 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 5 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ - SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui 5 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 2 - 2 Inter Cristian 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 26 May 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Liga 2 5 Jun 2013
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - FC U Craiova 4 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu 2 - 0 Comunal Cernica 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Moinesti (BC) 3 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2013-2014 Liga 3 5 Oct 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - FC Brasov 1 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Oct 2013
FC U Craiova - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 9 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 1 Areni Suceava 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Oct 2013
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Sporting Lieşti 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 1 - 3 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Nov 2013
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 4 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Mar 2014
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
FC U Craiova (DJ) - FC UTA SA (AR) 0 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2013-2014 Liga 2 30 Mar 2014
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 1 - 1 Comunal Axintele 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 2 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Apr 2014
AS FC Aninoasa - AFC Astra 2 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Iernut 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
FCM Dorohoi - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 3 - 2 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 11 Oct 2014
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Oct 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - CS Mioveni 3 - 1 Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 2014-2015 Liga 2 25 Oct 2014
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ASC Bacau (BC) 1 - 4 Farul Constanţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Nov 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Dec 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 7 Mar 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Mar 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
AS CS Nemere - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 6 Comunal Ghelinţa 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - FC Zagon (CV) 1 - 0 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 5 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
CS Iernut - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Cupa României 8 Sep 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 2 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Cupa României 23 Sep 2015
Transilvania Brasov - Armonia Dolhesti 0 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 27 Sep 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 1 - 0 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 1 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 6 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Liga 3 30 Oct 2015
CS Baloteşti - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 4 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 2 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
SC FC Rapid SA București - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 5 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 2 Apr 2016
AS Euromania Dumbraveni - CS Păuleşti 1 - 3 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Aug 2016
CS Păuleşti - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
CS Mioveni - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Oct 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Șirineasa 2 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Nov 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
CS Baloteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Dec 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 2 11 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 2 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 4 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Apr 2017
ACS Șirineasa - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 2 - 0 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 May 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 31 May 2017
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 0 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
ACS FC Păpăuţi - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 2 Comunal Zagon 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Aug 2017
ACS FC Păpăuţi - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 0 - 1 Comunal Zagon 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Foresta Suceava 6 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 Aug 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 7 Oct 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
AFCM Alexandria - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 1 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Mar 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 12 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 May 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 5 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 May 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 4 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 May 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Aug 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
CS Mioveni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 5 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Sep 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Sep 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 10 Oct 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Nov 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 May 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019
CS Real Bradu - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 1 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
FC Farul Constanța 1920 - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 26 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 7 Sep 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009


Calendar