Nume:Mihaescu Denis


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeMihaescu
PrenumeDenis
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Lugoj - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 6 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 8 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 1 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Team Star Timișoara 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Comunal Sânleani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Hunedoara 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
CS Ineu - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 2 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
CSS Caransebeş - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
CS Ineu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 0 - 3 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AS Primavera Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
CSS Caransebes - CS Jiul Rovinari 2016 2 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 6 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Juventus Timișoara 9 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 17 Nov 2019
CS Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 2 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 8 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 2 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 2 - 0 Ion Floricică Şimian 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 2 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 7 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 Nov 2016
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 5 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2016
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 5 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CSS Lugoj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
CSS Lugoj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Olimpia Aiud 1 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2017
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 20 Aug 2017
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 10 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 20 Aug 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 3 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 9 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 8 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 10 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 8 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
Juventus Timișoara - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 6 Sep 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Lugoj - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 6 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 4 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2019
CS Ineu - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
CSS Caransebeş - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
CS Ineu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 1 - 0 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 8 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
CS Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 1 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019


Calendar