Nume:Petre Doru Nicolae


Din: Bucov, judetul Prahova


NumePetre
PrenumeDoru Nicolae
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Apr 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 15 Apr 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Roman 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
CS Tunari - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 11 May 2016
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACSM Olteniţa 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 May 2016
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 3 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 8 Jun 2016
ACS Voinţa 2010 Crevedia - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 2 Comunal Crevedia 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 6 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Sporting Lieşti 7 - 6 Aerostar Bacău 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
ACS Sportul Chiscani - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 1 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Aninoasa 1 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 3 Comunal Malu 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni 2 - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - CSM Roman 1 - 2 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 0 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2016
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - AS Arsenal Malu (GR) 6 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
CS Sporting Lieşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
CSM Roman - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
AFC Hărman - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 3 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
AS FC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 1 - 0 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 4 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Mioveni 2 0 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iaşi 8 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 5 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 6 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 10 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACS Sportul Chiscani 4 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 10 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Performer Constanța 3 - 5 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 3 Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 0 - 5 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
CSM Roman - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 1 Moldova Roman 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 9 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - AFC Hărman 1 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AS FC Agricola Borcea 6 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Star Sport 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 5 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
AFC Hărman - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 3 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 5 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 1 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 13 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 5 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 9 May 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 16 May 2018
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
AS Diadema Gherăseni - Vointa Valu lui Traian 2 - 0 Diadema Gherăseni 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Rapid Buzescu 8 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
AS Gloria 2015 Corneşti - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 3 Gloria Corneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Targoviste 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
CS Mioveni - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CS Mioveni - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
LPS Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 10 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
LPS Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 3 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 3 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AS FC Pucioasa 0 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Botoşani 2 3 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Vasas Femina Odorhei 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 13 Oct 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 4 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Foresta Suceava 4 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - CS Tunari 3 - 2 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AS FC Agricola Borcea 7 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 1 - 7 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
CSS Târgovişte - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 3 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Afumaţi 1 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Apr 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Înainte Modelu 6 - 4 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 May 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSM Paşcani 7 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
AS Vulturii Pasărea - ACS Comunal Cazasu 3 - 4 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CS Gloria Albeşti - CS Avântul Vânători 0 - 1 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Jun 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Mihai Bravu 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
Bărăganul Ciulniţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 5 Comunal Ciulniţa 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 6 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Medgidia 0 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
CSM Alexandria - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2019-2020 Cupa României 27 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 31 Aug 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Afumaţi 1 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Făurei 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 4 - 4 Comunal Valea Ursului 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 2 Municipal Rădăuţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - LPS Suceava 0 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 4 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 12 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Tunari 1 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Calendar