Nume:Recorean Roxana


Din: Mediaş, judetul Sibiu


NumeRecorean
PrenumeRoxana
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS Ghiroda - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 3 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 May 2018
FC Unirea Dej - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 3 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS Hunedoara 1 - 1 1 Mai Petreşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 12 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 5 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 6 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - LPS Sebeş 0 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2018
CS Ocna Mureş - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 3 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 11 Nov 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 11 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 6 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj 4 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
LPS Sebeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Universitatea Alexandria 6 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 26 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 0 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 3 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 4 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 22 May 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 6 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 9 Jun 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Alma Sibiu 1 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
LPS Sebeş - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 6 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Selena SN Constanta 9 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 4 Sep 2019
AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Progresul Pecica 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
LPS Sebeş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 3 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 8 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 4 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 3 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Universitatea Craiova 6 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Mar 2016
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 6 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 0 - 5 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 6 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2017
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Oşorhei (BH) 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 0 - 6 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 4 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Dinamyk Craiova 5 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
CS Olimpia Aiud - CS JIUL Petroşani 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 8 Jun 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS Urban Titu - CS Mioveni 2 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
LPS Sebeş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 7 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
LPS Sebeş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - CFR 1933 Timisoara 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 1 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 2 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 4 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Nov 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 5 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Targoviste 8 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS Hunedoara 5 - 1 1 Mai Petreşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 4 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 8 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 12 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
LPS Sebeş - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 5 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Vasas Femina 0 - 5 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 31 May 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Alma Sibiu 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
LPS Sebeş - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 5 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
LPS Sebeş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019


Calendar