Nume:Sandu Patrik-Stefan


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeSandu
PrenumePatrik-Stefan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - CS FC Hunedoara 0 - 4 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - CS FC Hunedoara 4 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2015
CSS Lugoj - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 7 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2016
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 8 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CS U Craiova 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Lugoj 2 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Lugoj 0 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
FC Juventus Timisoara - Atletic Drobeta 4 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 Oct 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 6 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Mar 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Mar 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
Juventus Timișoara - CSM Târgu Mureș 0 - 5 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Apr 2019
SPORTING Lugas - Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 1 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CS Hunedoara 0 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
ACS FC Avrig - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
Juventus Timișoara - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 1 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 12 May 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
CS Moldova Nouă - CS Ineu 2 - 2 Profesor Moise Străinescu Moldova Nouă 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Hunedoara 1 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
Juventus Timișoara - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 6 Sep 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
SCM Zalău - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 5 Oct 2019
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 7 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2019
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019


Calendar