Nume:Ciorescu Octavian


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeCiorescu
PrenumeOctavian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 9 - 2 Baza Sportiva Viitorul Arges Duminica (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 4 - 0 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 1 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 8 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Berceni 0 - 1 CSS Dambovita Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 4 CSS Dambovita Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FCM Târgovişte SA 3 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CSS Targoviste 4 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Galaţi 0 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 1 Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 4 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - LPS Mircea Eliade 3 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 0 - 0 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Sporting Lieşti 7 - 6 Aerostar Bacău 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Tunari 0 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 3 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Sintetic FRF) Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 4 - 2 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2016
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Mioveni 2 3 - 3 Aninoasa Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 7 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 3 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2016
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 4 Comunal Malu 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Hărman 2 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 2 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Slatina 0 - 6 Baza Sportiva Viitorul Arges Duminica (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 7 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 30 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 6 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 4 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
AFC Hărman - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
ACS Urban Titu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 4 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - ACS Sportul Chiscani 5 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CSS Giurgiu - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 1 - 5 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
FC Concordia Chiajna - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Recolta 2008 Gheorghe Lazăr 19 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 5 - 6 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 8 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 3 - 0 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 1 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
AFC Hărman - CSM Roman 1 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - Vasas Femina Odorhei 5 - 5 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Oct 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 Carpati Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Carpati Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
ACS Victoria Traian - ACS Sportul Chiscani 2 - 3 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 0 Carpati Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 2 Carpati Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - AFC Hărman 0 - 5 Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Sportul Chiscani 1 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 Nov 2018
FC Voluntari SA - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 17 - 0 Teren sintetic - Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - AS FC Pucioasa 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018


Calendar