Nume:Vulpe Alexandru


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeVulpe
PrenumeAlexandru
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Targoviste - CS Balotești 15 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CSS Targoviste 4 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 14 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 6 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 4 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Juniori U13 26 May 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - LPS Mircea Eliade 3 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2016
CSS Targoviste - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - LPS Galaţi 0 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 11 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Mar 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 10 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 5 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 10 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 12 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
CSS Targoviste - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 5 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 8 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
CSS Targoviste - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 0 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
CSS Targoviste - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 9 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 8 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 12 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 4 Razvad Răzvad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CSM Ploieşti 8 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
Viitorul Ion Luca Caragiale - AS Cozia Călimăneşti 1 - 2 Caragiale Ion Luca Caragiale 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 21 Dec 2015
LPS CSS Suceava - CS Kinder Târgovişte 2 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 21 Dec 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Atletic Zalău 7 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 21 Dec 2015
AS Prosport 2009 Focsani - CS Atletico Arad 2 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 21 Dec 2015
CS Prosport Focşani - AS Kinder Brăila 4 - 1 Stejarul - Parcul Tineretului Buzău 2015-2016 Juniori U11 12 May 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 1 - 2 Stejarul - Parcul Tineretului Buzău 2015-2016 Juniori U11 12 May 2016
AS Kinder Brăila - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 0 - 0 Stejarul - Parcul Tineretului Buzău 2015-2016 Juniori U11 12 May 2016
CSS Alexandria - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 5 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U11 15 May 2016
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - CSS Slobozia 8 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CS Portul Calarasi - AFC Dănilescu 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CSS Slobozia - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 9 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
AFC Dănilescu - CSS Giurgiu 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSM Focșani 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2017
CS Razim Jurilovca - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 7 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2017
CSM Focșani - AS Academia Stars Braila 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 5 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - AS Unirea Junior Alba Iulia 6 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Balotești 1 - 10 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 4 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FCM Târgovişte SA 3 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
CSM Focsani - CSS Tulcea 4 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Juniori U13 26 May 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC FC Braşov SA 9 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Sep 2016
CSS Târgovişte - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 8 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 4 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 15 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Balotești 8 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 8 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 14 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 5 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
CSS Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 5 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 1 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSS Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 7 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019


Calendar