Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
LPS Iaşi - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) |
3 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Aug 2015 |
LPS Iaşi - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) |
5 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Aug 2015 |
CSMS Iaşi - LPS Suceava |
2 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Sep 2015 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ASC Bacău |
3 - 0
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Apr 2016 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ASC Bacău |
5 - 0
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Apr 2016 |
LPS Vaslui - LPS Iaşi |
2 - 4
|
Municipal 2
|
Vaslui
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Apr 2016 |
LPS Vaslui - LPS Iaşi |
2 - 3
|
Municipal 2
|
Vaslui
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Apr 2016 |
LPS Roman - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
1 - 1
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 May 2016 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - Venus Maramures |
6 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
16 Oct 2016 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău |
4 - 7
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
21 Oct 2016 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - ACS Banat Girls |
1 - 2
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
6 Nov 2016 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - CSM Paşcani |
4 - 0
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
8 Oct 2017 |
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - CSM Focşani 2007 |
2 - 4
|
Stadionul Orăşenesc Chirica Puşcaşu
|
Darabani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
7 Oct 2017 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - Dream Team Bucuresti |
14 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
29 Oct 2017 |
ACS Sportul Chiscani - AS FC Agricola Borcea |
0 - 2
|
Sportul
|
Chiscani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
3 Nov 2017 |
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - AFC Metalosport Galaţi |
9 - 0
|
Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici
|
Valea Mărului
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
18 Nov 2017 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - CS Nicu Gane Falticeni |
4 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
19 Nov 2017 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - ACS Vasas Femina FC |
0 - 9
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
26 Nov 2017 |
AFC Botoşani - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
3 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
29 Nov 2017 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti |
4 - 0
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
1 Apr 2018 |
AFC Metalul Buzău - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 |
0 - 2
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
6 Apr 2018 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - CF Onesti |
9 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
15 Apr 2018 |
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
2 - 1
|
Stadionul Orăşenesc Chirica Puşcaşu
|
Darabani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
21 Apr 2018 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - Real 3 Craiova |
3 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
1 May 2018 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Focşani 2007 |
4 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
9 May 2018 |
LPS Iaşi - ACS Inter Dorohoi |
5 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
7 Jun 2018 |
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti |
3 - 0
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
10 Mar 2019 |
LPS Roman - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
6 - 1
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Mar 2019 |
LPS Roman - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
2 - 0
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Mar 2019 |
ACS Juniorul Suceava - AFC Botoşani |
4 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Mar 2019 |
ACS Juniorul Suceava - AFC Botoşani |
1 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Mar 2019 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - ACS Viitorul Reghin |
3 - 0
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
24 Mar 2019 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
0 - 1
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
23 Mar 2019 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Centrul Național Mureș |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
23 Mar 2019 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
0 - 0
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Mar 2019 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
2 - 1
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
22 Mar 2019 |
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - CS Sporting Lieşti |
0 - 5
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
6 Apr 2019 |
CS Tunari - CS Medgidia |
3 - 0
|
Central Arsenal Tunari
|
Tunari
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
13 Apr 2019 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Focşani 2007 |
0 - 1
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
20 Apr 2019 |
CSM Paşcani - ACS Foresta Suceava |
4 - 1
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
3 May 2019 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua |
0 - 1
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
4 May 2019 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AFC Gloria Junior |
8 - 0
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 May 2019 |
AFC Botoşani 2 - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
8 May 2019 |
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - AFC Metalul Buzău |
0 - 4
|
Stadionul Orăşenesc Chirica Puşcaşu
|
Darabani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
25 May 2019 |
LPS Bacău - CS Zimbru Siret |
1 - 1
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
18 Jun 2019 |
ACS Sporting Iaşi - CS FC Suciu de Sus |
1 - 2
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
18 Jun 2019 |