Nume:Ștefan Richard


Din: Târgovişte, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeȘtefan
PrenumeRichard
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Astra Giurgiu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Astra Giurgiu 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 9 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 14 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 8 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 8 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 3 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Focşani 0 - 3 Petrolul Berca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 13 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
AFC Argeș Pitești 1953 - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AS New Stars 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Juniori U11 10 Jun 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Buzău 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 2 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 4 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Pro Team 4 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 3 - 4 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 10 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Prosport Academy 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - ARD Snagov 3 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 9 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Craiova 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
FCM Târgovişte SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 12 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
CSS Targoviste - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 5 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
AFC Astra - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FCM Târgovişte SA 9 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 5 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 3 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 7 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
CSS Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 6 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2016
CSS Targoviste - SC FCM Targoviste SA 16 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2016
CS FC Pitesti 2008 - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Prundu (Arpechim) Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FCM Târgovişte SA 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FCM Targoviste SA 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
CSS Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 2 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2017
CSS Targoviste - SC FCM Targoviste SA 6 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FCM Targoviste SA 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
CS Atletic Junior Calarasi - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 4 - 14 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
CSS Slobozia - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 11 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanţa - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Juniori U11 10 Jun 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Prosport Academy 0 - 1 Prosport Arena Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 2 - 0 Prosport Arena Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - CSS Giurgiu 11 - 1 Prosport Arena Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - CSS Slobozia 4 - 0 Prosport Arena Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Astra Giurgiu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Astra Giurgiu 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Petrolul 52 8 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 3 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Focşani 5 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 7 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Buzău 1 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 0 - 7 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSS Targoviste - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Pro Team 3 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
AFC Astra - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ARD Snagov 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 7 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019


Calendar