Nume:Biro Botond


Din: Miercurea Ciuc, judetul Harghita


NumeBiro
PrenumeBotond
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Târgu Mureș - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 3 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
LPS Bistriţa - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 1 - 2 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 5 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - AFC Botoşani 4 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 9 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Astra 1 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 7 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
LPS Piatra Neamţ - Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi 14 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Olimpia 2 Cluj 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 8 Oct 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 5 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 12 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Astra 1 - 6 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 6 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 6 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 5 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
CS Montana Patarlagele - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 5 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
LPS Bistriţa - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 2 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 6 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Dec 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 9 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 9 May 2018
CSS Botoşani - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 1 - 2 Comunal Letea Veche Bacău 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
Atletico Junior Bacau - ACSM Poli Iasi 2 - 4 Comunal Letea Veche Bacău 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
CS Viitorul Oradea - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - LPS Iaşi 3 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 10 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 8 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc - Atletic Olimpia Gherla 14 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Gloria Junior 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Vasas Femina Odorhei 0 - 9 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Oct 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Atletic Club Onix 2010 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
CSM Târgu Mureș - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Botosani - SC Bacău 0 - 6 Ceahlăul 2 - iarbă Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U11 13 May 2016
AS Magic Trofeo Maiestreli Iași - LPS Piatra Neamţ 1 - 4 Ceahlăul 2 - iarbă Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U11 13 May 2016
SC Comstar Vaslui - SC Bacău 3 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - iarbă Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U11 13 May 2016
LPS CSS Suceava - LPS Piatra Neamţ 0 - 5 Ceahlăul 2 - iarbă Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U11 13 May 2016
SC Comstar Vaslui - LPS CSS Suceava 1 - 2 Ceahlăul 2 - iarbă Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U11 14 May 2016
LPS Piatra Neamţ - SC Bacău 2 - 3 Ceahlăul 2 - iarbă Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U11 14 May 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 6 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Armonia Dolhesti 6 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Nov 2016
LPS Galati - LPS Suceava 0 - 6 Comunal Letea Veche Bacău 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
LPS Suceava - LPS Vaslui 6 - 1 Comunal Letea Veche Bacău 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
CS Viitorul Oradea - CS Plimob Sighet 5 - 4 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
AS Kinder Carei - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 0 - 4 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
Academia Luceafărul Cluj - CS Viitorul Zalău 20 - 0 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
CS Viitorul Oradea - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 1 - 5 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
CS Plimob Sighet - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 7 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
AS Kinder Carei - CS Viitorul Zalău 13 - 1 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
CS Viitorul Oradea - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 10 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 20 - 1 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS Plimob Sighet - AS Kinder Carei 10 - 4 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS Viitorul Oradea - AS Kinder Carei 0 - 4 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 3 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS Plimob Sighet - CS Viitorul Zalău 7 - 0 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS Viitorul Oradea - CS Viitorul Zalău 6 - 2 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018
CS Plimob Sighet - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 1 - 2 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018
AS Kinder Carei - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 8 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 5 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 11 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 6 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Sep 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 13 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSM Corona Brașov 0 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 6 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 4 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 0 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
LPS Bistriţa - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 1 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - AFC Botoşani 1 - 4 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS FC Zalău 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Astra 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
LPS Piatra Neamţ - Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi 15 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 8 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 8 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 7 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 8 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Astra 5 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
LPS Bistriţa - CSS 2 Baia Mare 6 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 8 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Dec 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - LPS Iaşi 2 - 5 Municipal 2 Vaslui 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 4 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018


Calendar