Nume:Turcu George


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeTurcu
PrenumeGeorge
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Astra (GR) - FCM Târgovişte SA 11 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
AFC Astra - CSS Targoviste 4 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Berceni 6 - 5 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSMS Iaşi 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - FC Gloria Buzău 5 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
ACS Berceni - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 3 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 4 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Suceava 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
CS Mioveni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Central Mioveni 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 5 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 22 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - ACS Pro Team 0 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 3 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2016
AS FC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 8 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - CSM Ploieşti 8 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
AS FC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni - LPS Roman 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Mar 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Mioveni 2 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - CS Tunari 0 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2017
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - Atletico Vaslui 0 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC FC Braşov SA 5 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 1 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
ACS Ardealul Cluj - CS Juvenes Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS Viitorul Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CS Viitorul Fortuna Breaza - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
AFC Voinţa Saelele - ACS Drobeta 4 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - AS FC Precizia Săcele 2 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2017
CS Sporting Piteşti - ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni Cluj-Napoca 5 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Alexandria 5 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Alexandria 7 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
Viitorul Fântânele - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 0 - 0 Comunal Fântânele 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AS Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 2 Comunal Slobozia Conachi 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria Traian - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 3 Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Paşcani 3 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
CS Balotești - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 9 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 11 Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Targoviste 4 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Înainte Modelu 6 - 3 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
Dream Team Bucuresti - CSM Paşcani 0 - 3 Otopeni Otopeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 0 - 4 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Victoria Traian 6 - 0 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Focşani 2007 4 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
FC Star Sport - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 3 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
CS Afumaţi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 4 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 11 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - ACSM Olteniţa 8 - 9 Ulmu Ulmu 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 2 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 5 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
CS Afumaţi - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 5 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
ACS Activ Slobozia - CSM Paşcani 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSM Roman 6 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
Carmen București - Dream Team Bucuresti 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 Oct 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 0 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
FC Arges - CSM Slatina 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 6 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 14 Nov 2018
AFC Danut Coman - CSO Bragadiru 12 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
FC Arges - AS PRO Junior Craiova 0 - 5 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 7 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 3 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Targoviste 10 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Baloteşti 1 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 13 Mar 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AFC Botoşani 2 2 - 3 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
LPS Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
LPS Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 4 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 8 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
CSM Paşcani - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 3 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
CS Tunari - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 2 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
ACS Activ Slobozia - Universitatea 2 Galati 0 - 8 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 5 May 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Baloteşti 6 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 31 May 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 6 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
CS Sporting Piteşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2019
ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai 1 - 2 Pescăruşul Sarichioi 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019


Calendar