Nume:Nicola Andrei Viorel


Din: Posaga, judetul Alba


NumeNicola
PrenumeAndrei Viorel
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 4 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2016
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 1 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
LPS Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
CS Jiul Petroşani - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 6 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 6 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS FC Pitesti 2008 0 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 4 - 1 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - CSS Lugoj 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 3 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Lugoj 2 - 4 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 3 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 9 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 5 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Bistriţa 5 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 2 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 5 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 1 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) 0 - 3 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 3 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CS Ineu 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 11 Aug 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 4 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
CS Hunedoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 15 Sep 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 4 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Sep 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 8 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Oct 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 6 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2019
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia - LPS Cluj 0 - 4 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 11 Oct 2019
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Juniorul Satu Mare - CS Viitorul Oradea 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U11 13 May 2016
CS Sportul Șimleul Silvaniei (SJ) - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 12 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U11 13 May 2016
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) - CS Viitorul Oradea 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U11 13 May 2016
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 7 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U11 13 May 2016
CS Viitorul Oradea - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U11 15 May 2016
CS Viitorul Nasaud - CS Viitorul Zalău 5 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
CSM Oradea - CS Sporting Recea 2 - 3 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
CS Juniorul Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 11 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
CS Viitorul Nasaud - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 6 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
CS Juniorul Satu Mare - CSM Oradea 5 - 3 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS Sporting Recea 1 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei - CS IL Calcio Satu Mare 1 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 10 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul 2010 Cluj - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 2 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 10 Dec 2016
Viitorul Marghita - CS Viitorul Zalău 2 - 4 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 10 Dec 2016
CS Viitorul Zalău - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 1 - 1 Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U11 22 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Cluj - LPS Bihorul 4 - 1 Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U11 22 May 2017
CS Primavera Satu Mare - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 2 Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U11 22 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 0 Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U11 22 May 2017
ACS Best Kids Reghin - ACS Viitorul Arad 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
LPS Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Oradea 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Primavera Satu Mare 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
CS Viitorul Zalău - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
ACS Viitorul Arad - CS Viitorul Oradea 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
ACS Best Kids Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
CS Primavera Satu Mare - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
ACS West Deva - Soimii Simand 10 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 18 Nov 2018
CS Luceafărul 2010 Cluj - CS Junior Braşov 0 - 0 Complex Apollo Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 1 - 2 Complex Apollo Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 1 Complex Apollo Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS Viitorul Oradea 2 - 5 Complex Apollo Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
CS Hidroelectra Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 5 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U11 9 Jun 2019
CS Luceafărul 2010 Cluj - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 5 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U11 9 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 4 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2015
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CS CFR Simeria 7 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2016
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 2 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
LPS Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 4 - 4 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 5 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 6 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Lugoj 1 - 4 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 6 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 17 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 9 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 4 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 6 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 5 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Sebeş 5 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 12 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Mar 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 6 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 5 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CS Ineu 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 11 Aug 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 5 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 8 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
CS Hunedoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 5 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 1 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Sep 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2019
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2019


Calendar