Nume:Moca Rares


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeMoca
PrenumeRares
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 4 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 3 - 0 Comunal Ardusat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Mar 2016
CS FC Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2016
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
LPS Bistriţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 11 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
LPS Sebeş - CS FC Hunedoara 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Juniori U13 28 May 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 3 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Sep 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 8 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CSM Avântul Reghin 4 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - ACS FC Bistriţa 3 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
Olimpic Star Cluj - SPORTING Lugas 4 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2017
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 1 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CS Viitorul Lechinta (BN) - AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 2 - 3 Comunal Lechinţa 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 12 Jun 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 9 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Şoimii Lipova 3 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
Olimpic Star Cluj - Ladies Targu Mures 6 - 0 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Sep 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
Olimpic Star Cluj - SPORTING Lugas 11 - 1 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 8 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - AFC Hermannstadt 2 7 - 2 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
ACS Şirineasa - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 8 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 3 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 3 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 9 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Mar 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Apr 2018
Olimpic Star Cluj - OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ 3 - 4 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Apr 2018
CS Iernut - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
ASC FC Juventus Timișoara - AS Sorii Junior's Lupeni 7 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
CSM Victoria Carei - CS Minaur Baia Mare 7 - 6 Victoria Carei 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
AFC Hărman - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 3 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
LPS Sebeş - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 4 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 5 - 0 Comunal Dumitra 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 13 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - CS Ineu 15 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Sep 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 14 Oct 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) 2 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 28 Oct 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
AFC Hărman - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 2 - 3 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
CS Hunedoara - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 6 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 16 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 3 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Iernut 3 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
Olimpic Star Cluj - CS Ineu 3 - 0 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 4 May 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CSC Dumbrăvița - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 3 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 5 Voinţa Sângeorgiu de Pădure 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
Ladies Targu Mures - CN Nicu Gane 3 - 2 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 23 Oct 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 0 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 4 - 2 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - ACS Galactic 1 - 1 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Zlatna (AB) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ASC Corona 2010 Braşov 0 - 4 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 9 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - ACS Best Kids Reghin 5 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CS Atletico Arad - CSM Oradea 3 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
CS Atletico Arad - ASC FC Juventus Timișoara 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 10 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
CS Atletico Arad - ACS MF Hunedoara 7 - 2 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 2 - 0 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - CS Atletico Arad 2 - 4 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
ACS MF Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 2 - 1 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - ACS MF Hunedoara 0 - 1 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
CS Atletico Arad - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 9 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 3 - 1 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
ACS MF Hunedoara - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 7 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 3 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 5 - 1 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
LPS Bistriţa - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 7 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
LPS Bistriţa - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
LPS Sebeş - CS FC Hunedoara 1 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Europa Alba-Iulia (AB) 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Juniori U13 28 May 2016
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 0 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC Zalău 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 6 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 7 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Atletic Zalău 5 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 7 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 21 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 2 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 6 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 9 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
LPS Sebeş - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 5 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 8 - 0 Comunal Dumitra 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 8 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 18 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 10 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
ACS Energeticianul - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - AFC Gloria Junior 3 - 2 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019


Calendar