Nume:Bodolan Alexandru


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeBodolan
PrenumeAlexandru
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Rapid SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
AS FC Astra - ACS Academica Argeș 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
AS FC Astra - ACS Academica Argeș 3 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 8 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 6 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 9 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 5 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 4 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 6 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
ACS Berceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 14 - 0 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS Berceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 2 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 3 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
CSS Giurgiu - AS Progresul Calarasi 1 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
ACS FC Academica Pitesti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
ACS SF Farul 2010 Constanta - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 5 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
AS Olimpia Suseni - ACS Flacăra Horezu 4 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2015
AS Vointa Buftea - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 6 - 2 Orăşenesc Buftea 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Afumaţi 1 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Sep 2015
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - CSM Paşcani 8 - 1 Moldova Roman 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2015
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Sep 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 3 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
ACS Berceni - AFC Astra (GR) 3 - 4 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Astra 0 - 5 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
CS Balotești - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 0 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 3 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 30 Oct 2015
CS Mioveni - CSS Botoşani 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Nov 2015
ACSM Olteniţa - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
Buzău - Prahova 0 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2015-2016 Cupa Regiunilor 18 Nov 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Nov 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2015
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 0 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Dec 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 2 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSMS Iaşi 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 4 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2016
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
CS Balotești - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2016
CS Balotești - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Apr 2016
CS Tunari - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Suceava 4 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Mioveni 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 0 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 11 May 2016
AFC Hărman - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 1 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Atletic Bradu 6 - 0 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 4 - 0 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Juniori U15 14 Jun 2016
CSS Caracal (OT) - CS Sporting Piteşti 2 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Supercupa României U17 25 Jun 2016
AS Victoria Mihai Viteazu (CT) - ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior 2 - 1 Comunal Mihai Viteazu 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 4 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Oct 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 3 - 0 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Nov 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Tunari 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 4 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 5 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 30 Nov 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS Podari (DJ) 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Mioveni 2 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CSS Targoviste 0 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - Atletico Vaslui 0 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - AFC Astra 2 2 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
CSM Ploieşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 May 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 28 May 2017
ACS Ardealul Cluj - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
CS Campina - Unirea Ungureni 8 - 1 Petrol Câmpina 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Aninoasa 3 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS Victoria Traian - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 0 - 2 Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Hărman 1 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Sportul Chiscani 8 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrolul 52 6 - 0 Centrul Olimpic Român - Izvorani (Sintetic) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Oct 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 5 Centrul Olimpic Român - Izvorani (Sintetic) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Oct 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Tunari 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 4 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FCM Târgovişte SA 2 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 4 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC Star Sport 1 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
CSS Alexandria - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 3 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
CSS Alexandria - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
AFCM Alexandria - AS FC Aninoasa 1 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 7 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Astra 2 2 - 3 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 7 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 3 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - CFR 1933 Timisoara 4 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Apr 2018
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Dream Team Bucuresti 0 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 29 Apr 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Apr 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
AFCM Alexandria - CS Atletic Bradu 6 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 4 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 May 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - CFR 1933 Timisoara 5 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 3 Jun 2018
CS Rapid Buzescu - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Comunal Buzescu 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 12 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 13 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 9 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 7 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 8 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CS Medgidia - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 Sep 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Hermannstadt 2 2 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Astra 2 0 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 6 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Dream Team Bucuresti 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
Carmen București - Dunărea Giurgiu 19 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 4 Nov 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 18 Nov 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Petrolul Ploiești 1 - 9 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - CSM Alexandria 0 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 5 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 25 Aug 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 25 Aug 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 4 Trust Cernavodă 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 2 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - CS Viitorul Ianca 3 - 0 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2019
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Carmen București 19 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 6 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 3 - 0 Dunărea Calafat 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
LPS Slatina - CSM Slatina 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2019
LPS Slatina - CSM Slatina 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ARD Snagov 9 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
ACS Juniors Berceni - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - CS Tunari 1 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AS FC Pucioasa 0 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Botoşani 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Botoşani 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Nov 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Nov 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - CS Blejoi 0 - 1 Dunărea Calafat 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Dec 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Dec 2019


Calendar