Nume:Dumitru Madalin Alexandru


Din: Piteşti, judetul Argeş


NumeDumitru
PrenumeMadalin Alexandru
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Precizia Săcele - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - ACS Academica Argeș 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2014
LPS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
CSS Slatina - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 10 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Oltenia Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Academica Argeș 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Academica Argeș 1 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS Prima Bradut 6 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
LPS Slatina - CS Dinamyk Craiova 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Astra 0 - 4 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Targoviste 11 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 2 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Nov 2015
CSS Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
AFC Astra - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
AFC Astra - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Afumaţi 6 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SCM Pitești (AG) 3 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 6 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Metalul Reșița SA 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
LPS Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 9 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2016
CSS Slatina - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 4 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
AFC Astra 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 3 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 27 Aug 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 3 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - FC Star Sport 0 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 5 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 2 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 7 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - SC FC Argeş SA 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Iernut 1 - 3 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Dec 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Internaţional Băleşti 7 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 0 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 May 2018
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 0 - 8 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
ACS Viitorul Arad - AFC Isport Junior Valcea 2 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 5 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 5 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS Energeticianul 4 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Astra 2 1 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 7 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
ACS FC Avrig - CSM Lugoj 3 - 0 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 10 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2018
LPS Cetate Deva - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Hărman 2 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 6 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Mar 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - LPS Cetate Deva 2 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Aug 2019
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 3 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Aug 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 3 - 3 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U13 29 May 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U13 29 May 2015
CSO Baraolt - CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U13 29 May 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AS Unirea Tărlungeni 6 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U13 29 May 2015
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - Academia Gică Popescu 4 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta - CSS Corabia 3 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 3 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
Academia Gică Popescu - CSS Corabia 2 - 5 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 0 - 7 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 5 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CS Athletic Slatina - Dinamik Craiova 2 - 3 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
Dinamik Craiova - AS Sport Kids Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 1 - 1 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2017
AS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2017
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta - CS Athletic Slatina 1 - 4 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - AS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea 7 - 3 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Athletic Slatina 0 - 0 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2017
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta - AS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea 1 - 0 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2017
CS Athletic Slatina - CS Dinamyk Craiova 1 - 5 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 0 - 0 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2017
CS Athletic Slatina - AS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea 3 - 8 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2017
CS Universitar Pitești - Soimii Simand 5 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Piteşti 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 25 Feb 2018
CSS Corabia - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
LPS Vaslui - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 5 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 9 Jun 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 5 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 9 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Precizia Săcele - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 8 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - ACS Academica Argeș 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2014
LPS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
CSS Slatina - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 8 Oltenia Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Academica Argeș 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Academica Argeș 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 9 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Astra (GR) 1 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 3 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2015
CSS Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
AFC Astra (GR) - ACS Berceni 1 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Afumaţi 0 - 17 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Metalul Reșița SA 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
LPS Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 9 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 1 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 4 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 6 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 27 Aug 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - FC Star Sport 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 7 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Dinamyk Craiova 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 6 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 May 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 5 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 7 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 1 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Baloteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Juniori U15 23 Jun 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 5 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS Energeticianul 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Fotbal Club Argeş 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 7 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 2 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 5 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 21 Oct 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
AS Kinder Constanţa - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 7 - 3 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 24 Jun 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 6 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019


Calendar