Nume:Marinescu Madalin


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeMarinescu
PrenumeMadalin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 2 Rafinăria Steaua Romană Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Turnu Măgurele 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
AS FC Astra - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
AFC Chindia Targoviste - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 1 CSS Dambovita Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 1 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - CSS Turnu Măgurele 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Academica Argeș 1 - 0 CSS Dambovita Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 3 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 4 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CS Mioveni - CSS Turnu Măgurele 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 4 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - LPS Focşani 0 - 4 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
LPS Focşani - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 0 - 11 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
CS Avantul Vanatori - AS Viitorul Însurăţei 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa 4 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 Arena 2 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 6 - 0 Baza Sportiva Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 0 Arena 2 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSMS Iaşi 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FCM Târgovişte SA 3 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 3 - 0 Arena 2 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Dec 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 5 Vasile Enache Modelu 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 3 - 1 Baza Sportiva Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 1 Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Arena 2 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 4 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Viitorul SA 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
CSM Focsani - CSS Tulcea 4 - 0 Municipal Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Juniori U13 26 May 2016
CFR Constanţa (CT) - AS Viitorul Însurăţei 8 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AS FC Astra 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
ACS Unirea Brânceni - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 3 Comunal Brânceni 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Sep 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 2 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Carpati Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
CSS Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Toma Panţu - Petrolul Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 1 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - CSM Roman 1 - 2 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Tunari 1 - 0 Complex Tehnic FRF Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Targoviste - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 2 - 6 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Roman 6 - 7 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Șirineasa 2 - 0 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 0 Milcov Sud 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
CS Tunari - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
ACS Urban Titu - CS Mioveni 2 1 - 3 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Braşov SA 10 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Galaţi 0 - 5 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 3 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Apr 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 1 - 1 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 1 Voinţa Snagov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 6 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Șirineasa 2 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
CSM Ploieşti - AS FC Astra 2 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2017
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Sporting Lieşti 5 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
AFC Hărman - CSM Paşcani 1 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS Performer Constanța - LPS Galaţi 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 May 2017
CSS Giurgiu - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 1 - 5 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 5 - 6 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Galaţi 3 - 0 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 10 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
CSM Roman - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 1 Moldova Roman 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 10 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Carpati Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 3 Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AFC Hărman 2 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 5 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 6 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 11 Mar 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Galaţi 1 - 5 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 0 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 5 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AFC Metalul Buzău 3 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
Kinder Constanta - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
LPS Mircea Eliade - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 5 - 1 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Iarba) Buftea 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2018
AS Gloria 2015 Corneşti - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 0 Gloria Corneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Carpati Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Targoviste 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 7 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
Asociaţia Suporter Spirit CS Farul Constanţa - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Sparta Techirghiol 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Tunari 0 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
CS Medgidia - CSO Bragadiru 2 - 1 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 3 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Sep 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - CSM Alexandria 3 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 1 - 4 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - Vasas Femina Odorhei 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 13 Oct 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” 0 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 21 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 1 - 4 Teren sintetic - Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Comunal Miroslava 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 1 Conpet Strejnic 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 17 - 0 Teren sintetic - Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Alma - FC Brasov 1 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2014
CSO Cugir - AS Toni Dobos 1 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2014
CS Kinder Târgovişte - ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti 0 - 1 CSS Targoviste Târgovişte 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 6 Dec 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CSO Baraolt 2 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
FC Interstar Sibiu - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS CSS Suceava 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Targoviste Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 20 Dec 2015
CS Kinder Târgovişte - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 0 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Targoviste Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 20 Dec 2015
ACS Atletic Zalău - AS Prosport 2009 Focsani 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Targoviste Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 20 Dec 2015
CS Atletico Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Targoviste Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 20 Dec 2015
CS Prosport Focşani - AS Kinder Brăila 4 - 1 Stejarul-Parcul Tineretului Buzău 2015-2016 Juniori U11 12 May 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 1 - 2 Stejarul-Parcul Tineretului Buzău 2015-2016 Juniori U11 12 May 2016
AS Kinder Brăila - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 0 - 0 Stejarul-Parcul Tineretului Buzău 2015-2016 Juniori U11 12 May 2016
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 4 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
AS Sport ForAll Covasna - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 8 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
ACS Best Kids Reghin - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 5 - 4 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 11 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
ACS Best Kids Reghin - AS Sport ForAll Covasna 7 - 5 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSM Focșani 0 - 3 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2017
CS Razim Jurilovca - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 7 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2017
CSM Focșani - AS Academia Stars Braila 1 - 6 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 0 - 0 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2017
CSS Giurgiu - Scoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov 2 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
Scoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 0 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 2 Buftea Sintetic Buftea 2016-2017 Juniori U11 11 Jun 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 4 Tarlungeni Braşov 2017-2018 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Inter Galaxy 2 - 5 Centrul Sportiv Apollo Bucureşti 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2018
ACS Prosport Academy - CS Concordia Chiajna 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Chiajna 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Chiajna 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Prosport Academy 2 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Chiajna 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
CS Mioveni - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 8 Rafinăria Steaua Romană Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Turnu Măgurele 2 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 9 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 3 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
AS FC Astra - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 5 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
AFC Chindia Targoviste - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 1 CSS Dambovita Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 1 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - CSS Turnu Măgurele 4 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 3 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CS Mioveni - CSS Turnu Măgurele 14 - 0 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 8 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CSM Delta Aegysus 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
CS Jiul Petroşani - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2015
CSM Paşcani - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 4 - 1 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Iarba) Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 26 Jun 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 0 Baza Sportiva Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 3 - 1 Teren 4 Steaua Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CSS Targoviste 4 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 3 - 1 Arena 2 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Dec 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 2 Baza Sportiva Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Balotești 0 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 7 - 0 Arena 2 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 4 - 3 Municipal Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Juniori U13 26 May 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC Petrolul Ploiesti 5 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Juniori U13 29 May 2016
LPS Buzău - LPS Mircea Eliade 1 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AS FC Astra 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 3 - 2 Carpati Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
CSS Targoviste - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Toma Panţu - Petrolul Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 3 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Targoviste - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 5 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2016
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 0 Milcov Sud 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 6 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 10 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Galaţi 1 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Targoviste 4 - 0 Voinţa Snagov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 10 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2017
CS Metalul Reșița - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 May 2017
FC Concordia Chiajna - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Recolta 2008 Gheorghe Lazăr 19 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Targoviste 1 - 1 Carpati Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Galaţi 3 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 1 Apr 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CS Baloteşti - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Apr 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 6 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 5 - 0 Carpati Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 7 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
Asociaţia Suporter Spirit CS Farul Constanţa - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 7 Sparta Techirghiol 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
CS Baloteşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 3 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 5 Oct 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 2 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 12 Conpet Strejnic 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018


Calendar