Nume:Păunescu Adrian


Din: Târgovişte, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumePăunescu
PrenumeAdrian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CS Atletic Bradu 4 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 10 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 2 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 7 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 4 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 4 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 1 19 Oct 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 4 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - CS Balotești 1 - 0 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 5 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 3 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Targoviste 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - AS FC Astra 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CS Balotești 1 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - AS FC Astra 1 - 6 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CS Balotești 3 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni - FC Gloria Buzău 7 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - LPS Sebeş 0 - 3 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2015
ACS Berceni - FC Gloria Buzău 3 - 1 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
AS FC Astra - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 10 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
AS FC Astra - CSS Turnu Măgurele 14 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Balotești 2 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 2 - 3 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Craiova 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Dinamyk Craiova 1 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 6 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
AFC Astra - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Balotești 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Balotești 7 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 4 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 3 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Mar 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Roman 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - LPS Slatina 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - LPS Slatina 0 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - AFC Astra (GR) 3 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 4 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 22 Apr 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - AFC Astra 3 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 5 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 3 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Stefanesti 0 - 4 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Buzău 0 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2016
CSS Slatina - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 3 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2016
CSS Caracal (OT) - FC Băbeni 5 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS Șirineasa - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
AFCM Alexandria - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
CS Mioveni - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2016
AFCM Alexandria - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Oct 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
AFC Astra 2 - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Astra 2 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 7 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 5 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
CS Podari (DJ) - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 3 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
CS Petrolistul Boldești - CS Tunari 0 - 5 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 6 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 5 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 4 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ASF Zărneşti - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 5 Celuloza Zărneşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Sportul Chiscani 4 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 16 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 4 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 9 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria Traian - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 3 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
FCM Târgovişte SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 8 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
FCM Târgovişte SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 3 - 3 Unirea Odobeşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 5 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
AFC Hărman - CSM Paşcani 0 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 0 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Focşani 5 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Focşani 0 - 3 Petrolul Berca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 10 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 17 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 8 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
CS Viitorul Fortuna Breaza - AS Vointa Buftea 1 - 1 Parc Breaza 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 7 Jun 2018
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 1 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 0 - 7 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 2 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Targoviste 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - CSM Alexandria 2 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 4 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 19 Sep 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Central Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Central Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 10 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
AFC Astra 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 6 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - ARD Snagov 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CSM Alexandria 1 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ARD Snagov 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 7 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 10 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ARD Snagov 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Prosport Academy 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
AFC Astra 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
CS Medgidia - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 3 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 2 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
AFC Astra 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Supercupa României U17 8 Jun 2019


Calendar