Nume:Alexandru Eugen Petre


Din: Vintileanca, judetul Buzău


NumeAlexandru
PrenumeEugen Petre
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CS FC Farul Constanţa 0 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
ASC Bacău - LPS Piatra Neamţ 3 - 0 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - LPS Focşani 0 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - LPS Focşani 5 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 2 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2014
CSS Tecuci - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 5 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
CSS Tecuci - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 10 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
SC CF Brăila SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
CSS Tecuci - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 2 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CSS Tecuci - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 4 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
SC CF Brăila SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
SC CF Brăila SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 5 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
LPS Focşani - ACS Berceni 0 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - SC Bacău 3 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACS Ceahlaul 05 Piatra Neamt 0 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 3 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 3 - 5 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
LPS Focşani - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
LPS Focşani - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 8 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Sep 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 1 - 6 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 12 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 Nov 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 2 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Mar 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Focşani 1 - 3 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Focşani 3 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CS Afumaţi - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC FCM Targoviste SA 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CS Sportul Snagov SA 6 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 9 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Sportul Snagov SA 9 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSM Ploieşti 7 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - Universitatea Galati 1 - 4 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 1 - 1 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 5 - 0 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
CSS Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Mar 2018
CSS Targoviste - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - CS Navobi Iasi 3 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
CSS Targoviste - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Galaţi 2 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Galaţi 0 - 7 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
LPS Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 2 - 1 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
LPS Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 4 - 1 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
AFC Astra - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
AFC Astra - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 2 - 2 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 0 - 5 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Magura 2012 Bacau 1 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Oct 2018
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Navobi Iasi 0 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Nov 2018
ACS Prosport Academy - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 14 - 0 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Astra - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CS Sportul Snagov SA 6 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Galaţi 6 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2019
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra 1 - 10 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 10 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CSO Bragadiru - AFC Danut Coman 0 - 5 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 2 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
Universitatea Galati - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 1 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 27 Apr 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 10 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AS Prosport 2009 Focsani 18 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
ACS Școala de Fotbal Oțelul Galați - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 3 Delta Tulcea 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
AS Didi Junior Iaşi - ACS de Sănătatea Voinţa Buftea 3 - 3 Delta Tulcea 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
AS Victoria Delta Tulcea - CS Sportul Oneşti 5 - 4 Delta Tulcea 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS de Sănătatea Voinţa Buftea 14 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
AFC Bănesti-Urleta - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 0 - 0 Stadionul CS Băneşti Băneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
CSS Targoviste - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Astra 7 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Astra 0 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - SCM Gloria Buzău 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - SCM Gloria Buzău 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2019-2020 Liga 3 13 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
CS Făurei - CS Medgidia 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - AFC Botoșani 0 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - Fotbal Club Rapid 1 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - Fotbal Club Rapid 2 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
ACS Hușana Huși - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 4 Municipal Huşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019


Calendar