Nume:Tatar Nicolae


Din: Oradea, judetul Bihor


NumeTatar
PrenumeNicolae
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 4 - 0 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 11 - 0 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 5 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2014
CS FC Zalău - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 1 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
CS FC Zalău - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 2 - 10 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 0 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa 5 - 2 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 9 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Sporting Recea 2 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Sporting Recea 0 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 2 Unirea Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
LPS Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 5 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
LPS Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 3 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 ICRTI Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CSS Blaj 5 - 0 Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 31 May 2015
CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 2 - 4 Dumbrava Gâlgău Almaşului 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2015
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
SPORTING Lugas - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 4 Oct 2015
CSM Lugoj - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 3 Daniel Prodan - Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Oct 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Nov 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 2 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2015
CSS Lugoj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
CSS Lugoj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
CS FC Zalău - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Lugoj 2 - 1 Ştiinţa - Baza 1 Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
SPORTING Lugas - Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 3 - 1 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2016
SPORTING Lugas - Juniorul Satu Mare 3 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 17 Apr 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 Apr 2016
CSM Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 May 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Iernut 3 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
FC Unirea Dej - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Unirea Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 0 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 3 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS FC Zalău - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSM Lugoj 2 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC Bistriţa 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Orasenesc Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
SPORTING Lugas - Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Oct 2016
SPORTING Lugas - CS Ineu 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 20 Oct 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 7 Baza Sportiva Nr.2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 7 Baza Sportiva Nr.2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Lugoj 1 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Oct 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 1 Victoria Someseni -sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 1 Victoria Someseni -sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
LPS Satu Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
LPS Satu Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 0 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016


Calendar