Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
1 - 2
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Sep 2014 |
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
1 - 0
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Sep 2014 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 |
4 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Sep 2014 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 |
11 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Sep 2014 |
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
1 - 5
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
10 Sep 2014 |
CS FC Zalău - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița |
1 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Oct 2014 |
CS FC Zalău - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița |
2 - 10
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Oct 2014 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare |
0 - 1
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Oct 2014 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare |
1 - 2
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Oct 2014 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota |
4 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Nov 2014 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota |
2 - 2
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 Nov 2014 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa |
5 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Nov 2014 |
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău |
2 - 0
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Nov 2014 |
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău |
9 - 2
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Nov 2014 |
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Sporting Recea |
2 - 0
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Mar 2015 |
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Sporting Recea |
0 - 1
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Mar 2015 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS Unirea Jucu |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2015 |
LPS Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
0 - 5
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Apr 2015 |
LPS Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
3 - 0
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Apr 2015 |
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
10 Apr 2015 |
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
0 - 1
|
ICRTI
|
Arad
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Apr 2015 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
0 - 2
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
15 May 2015 |
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CSS Blaj |
5 - 0
|
Gheorghe Biaş
|
Sânnicolau Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
31 May 2015 |
ACS Luceafărul Bălan - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei |
2 - 4
|
Dumbrava
|
Gâlgău Almaşului
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
29 Aug 2015 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
1 - 3
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
5 Sep 2015 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
5 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
12 Sep 2015 |
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - ACS Performanţa Ighiu |
1 - 1
|
Minerul
|
Motru
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
19 Sep 2015 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACSO Filiaşi |
3 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
26 Sep 2015 |
SPORTING Lugas - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
2 - 2
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
4 Oct 2015 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
9 Oct 2015 |
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
0 - 3
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
18 Oct 2015 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Naţional Sebiş |
3 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
24 Oct 2015 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
31 Oct 2015 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 |
4 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
31 Oct 2015 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC FC Braşov SA |
0 - 5
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
9 Nov 2015 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 |
0 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
6 Nov 2015 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA |
1 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
14 Nov 2015 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA |
1 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
21 Nov 2015 |
CSS Lugoj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
2 - 0
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Dec 2015 |
CSS Lugoj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
0 - 1
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Dec 2015 |
CS FC Zalău - CSM Avântul Reghin |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
4 Mar 2016 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
3 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Mar 2016 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures |
3 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
19 Mar 2016 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Lugoj |
2 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
26 Mar 2016 |
SPORTING Lugas - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj |
1 - 2
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
3 Apr 2016 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
2 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
2 Apr 2016 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures |
3 - 1
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
9 Apr 2016 |
SPORTING Lugas - Juniorul Satu Mare |
3 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
17 Apr 2016 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Performanţa Ighiu |
0 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
20 Apr 2016 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
29 Apr 2016 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS Poli Timişoara |
1 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
11 May 2016 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Iernut |
3 - 2
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
21 May 2016 |
FC Unirea Dej - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
28 May 2016 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 |
0 - 2
|
Otto Greffner
|
Șiria
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
3 Sep 2016 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AFC Unirea 1924 |
0 - 3
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
9 Sep 2016 |
CS FC Zalău - CSM Avântul Reghin |
2 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
14 Sep 2016 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSM Lugoj |
2 - 2
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
17 Sep 2016 |
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC Bistriţa |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
23 Sep 2016 |
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 2
|
Ulmeni
|
Ulmeni
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
30 Sep 2016 |
SPORTING Lugas - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj |
1 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Paleu
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
9 Oct 2016 |
SPORTING Lugas - CS Ineu |
2 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Paleu
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
20 Oct 2016 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures |
1 - 7
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
23 Oct 2016 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures |
1 - 7
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
23 Oct 2016 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Lugoj |
1 - 1
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
30 Oct 2016 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Naţional Sebiş |
2 - 1
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
11 Nov 2016 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
5 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni sintetic
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
16 Nov 2016 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
6 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni sintetic
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
16 Nov 2016 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 |
2 - 0
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
19 Nov 2016 |
LPS Satu Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures |
2 - 1
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
3 Dec 2016 |
LPS Satu Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures |
0 - 2
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
3 Dec 2016 |