Nume:Bararu Daniel


Din: Galaţi, judetul Galaţi


NumeBararu
PrenumeDaniel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Galaţi - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 2 - 2 Siderurgistul - Sintetic Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa - SC CF Brăila SA 2 - 0 CFR Constanta Constanţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa - SC CF Brăila SA 13 - 1 CFR Constanta Constanţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - CSS Tecuci 3 - 0 Dunarea 2 sintetic Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - CSS Tecuci 10 - 2 Dunarea 2 sintetic Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
ACS Performer Constanța - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 4 - 3 SNC Constanţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
ACS Performer Constanța - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 5 - 0 SNC Constanţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CSS Tecuci 8 - 0 Siderurgistul - Sintetic Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CSS Tecuci 4 - 1 Siderurgistul - Sintetic Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Focşani 5 - 0 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
FCM Dinamo Onesti - CSMS Iaşi 4 - 0 CSM Oneşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
FCM Dinamo Onesti - CSMS Iaşi 1 - 3 CSM Oneşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 5 - 1 Siderurgistul - Sintetic Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 0 Municipal Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2015
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 1 Siderurgistul - Sintetic Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 3 - 1 Municipal Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2015
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 1 Cosma Zait Tulcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 1 - 0 Dunarea 2 sintetic Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 1 Cosma Zait Tulcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
ACS FC Academica Pitesti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren 3 Ovidiu 2014-2015 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2015
LPS Focşani - ASC Bacău 4 - 0 Milcov Sud Focşani 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
LPS Focşani - ASC Bacău 0 - 3 Milcov Sud Focşani 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
FC Viitorul SA - CS Mioveni 3 - 1 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Sep 2015
LPS Vaslui - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 4 - 3 LPS Vaslui Vaslui 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
LPS Vaslui - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 4 - 5 Municipal 2 Vaslui 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
ACS Performer Constanța - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Santierul naval Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2015
LPS Vaslui - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava 1 - 0 Municipal 2 Vaslui 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
LPS Vaslui - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava 2 - 4 Municipal 2 Vaslui 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
LPS Galaţi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 1 Siderurgistul - Sintetic Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
LPS Galaţi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 1 Siderurgistul - Sintetic Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 3 Cosma Zait Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2015
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 0 Cosma Zait Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
ACS Performer Constanța - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 5 Santierul naval Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Mar 2016
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 0 - 1 Voinţa Snagov 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Mar 2016
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 1 - 0 Cosma Zait Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 1 Cosma Zait Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 2 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2016
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 3 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2016
FC Viitorul SA - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 4 - 1 Terenul 2(sintetic) Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2016
FC Viitorul SA - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 0 Terenul 2(sintetic) Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 5 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
ACS Performer Constanța - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 0 Santierul naval Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 1 - 2 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 16 Apr 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi (CL) 2 - 0 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Juniori U11 14 May 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 7 - 1 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Juniori U11 14 May 2016
FC Viitorul SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 2 Terenul 2(sintetic) Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 May 2016
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 1 Cosma Zait Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Cosma Zait Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
AS Șoimii Topolog - CFR Constanţa (CT) 1 - 5 Comunal Topolog 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
CS Venus Independenţa - AS Viitorul Însurăţei 1 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 3 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - LPS Focşani 1 - 0 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldești - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
Atletico Vaslui - Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi 12 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 2 - 3 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 2 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2016
Universitatea Galati - Selena SN Constanta 1 - 2 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Balotești 4 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Balotești 5 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
LPS Galaţi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 1 Siderurgistul - Sintetic Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
LPS Galaţi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 3 - 0 Siderurgistul - Sintetic Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 0 - 0 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 4 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 4 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 5 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 10 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 30 Nov 2016
AFC Hărman - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 0 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Dec 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 1 Aninoasa Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Dec 2016
Universitatea Galati - Armonia Dolhesti 7 - 0 Dunarea 1 Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 15 Oct 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 8 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 17 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
Universitatea 2 Galati - CF Onesti 2 - 3 Dunarea 1 Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Oct 2017
AFCM Alexandria - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
CS Tunari - CS Mioveni 2 1 - 0 Central Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
LPS Bacău - AFC Botoşani 1 - 4 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
LPS Bacău - AFC Botoşani 0 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
Universitatea Galati - Real 2 Craiova 4 - 0 Siderurgistul - Sintetic Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
Universitatea 2 Galati - CS Nicu Gane Falticeni 2 - 4 Siderurgistul - Sintetic Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - CS Concordia Chiajna 7 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2017
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - LPS Roman 1 - 9 Municipal 2 Vaslui 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 - 4 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Tunari 1 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 4 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
LPS Iaşi - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 3 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
LPS Iaşi - LPS Piatra Neamţ 0 - 4 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
Selena SN Constanta - Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” 0 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 3 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2017
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 5 Municipal Vaslui 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - LPS Piatra Neamţ 3 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
LPS Focşani - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 2 Milcov Sud Focşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
LPS Focşani - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Milcov Sud Focşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
AS Play Bacau - ACS Juniorul Suceava 0 - 12 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2017
ACSM Poli Iasi - Real Junior Vaslui 1 - 2 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - AFC Botosani 4 - 3 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - ACSM Poli Iasi 4 - 4 Sala Polivalenta Vaslui 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
FC Bacău - CSS Botosani 3 - 2 Sala Polivalenta Vaslui 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
LPS Vaslui - ACS Luceafarul Bucovina Suceava 4 - 1 Sala Polivalenta Vaslui 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - CSS Botosani 4 - 2 Sala Polivalenta Vaslui 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
LPS Vaslui - ACSM Poli Iasi 1 - 2 Sala Polivalenta Vaslui 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
FC Bacău - ACS Luceafarul Bucovina Suceava 2 - 2 Sala Polivalenta Vaslui 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CSS Slatina 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 13 Mar 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 13 Mar 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 1 Voinţa Saelele 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
Universitatea Galati - Onix Ramnicu Sarat 3 - 1 Siderurgistul - Sintetic Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 31 Mar 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 2 - 2 Siderurgistul - Teren Sintetic Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Siderurgistul - Teren Sintetic Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Victoria Traian 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 2 - 3 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 3 - 5 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Mioveni 2 0 - 0 Aninoasa Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 14 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 2 - 0 Teren Sintetic Cornel Negoescu 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 2 Farul Constanţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 0 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2018
Universitatea Galati - ACS Viitorul Reghin 14 - 0 Siderurgistul - Sintetic Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 27 May 2018
CS Viitorul Ianca - ACS Victoria Traian 0 - 1 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - CSM Paşcani 9 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Municipal 2 Vaslui 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 6 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 0 Grup Scolar Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CS Afumaţi - AS FC Agricola Borcea 4 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
CSM Alexandria - AS FC Pucioasa 2 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Focsani 2 - 2 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Focşani 2007 3 - 0 Aerostar 2 Bacău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Făurei 5 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
LPS Roman - LPS Suceava 1 - 2 Constantinescu Nehoiu Roman 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
LPS Roman - LPS Suceava 0 - 2 Constantinescu Nehoiu Roman 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Medgidia 4 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CSM Paşcani - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 2 Conpet Strejnic 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - Fotbal Club Rapid 1 - 9 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018


Calendar