Nume:Bălan Alexandru


Din: Deva, judetul Hunedoara


NumeBălan
PrenumeAlexandru
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 6 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 1 CSS Gloria Arad (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CS CFR Simeria - CNS Cetate 3 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
CS FC Caransebeș - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 CSS Balta Sarata Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2014
CS CFR Simeria - CS FC Hunedoara 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
CSS Lugoj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
LPS Sebeş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 10 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 8 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CNS Cetate 1 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Mar 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 2 - 0 Bradu Bradu 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Comunal Braloștița Filiaşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
CSS Slatina - CSS Turnu Măgurele 8 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CS FC Electrica 1869 Timisoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2015
ACS Șoimul Băița (HD) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 0 Comunal Crăciuneşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 3 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Sep 2015
FC Hunedoara - CS Ineu 5 - 4 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 13 Sep 2015
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Iernut 3 - 0 Luceafarul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
LPS Sebeş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
FC Hunedoara - Ladies Targu Mures 4 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 27 Sep 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Zalău 3 - 1 Unirea Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
FC Hunedoara - CFR 1933 Timisoara 1 - 6 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Oct 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 2 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2015
FC Hunedoara - Olimpic Star Cluj 0 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 8 Nov 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
CSS Lugoj - CS FC Caransebeș 0 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 3 Galda de Jos Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
FC Hunedoara - Real 2 Craiova 0 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 29 Nov 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Stefanesti 1 - 2 Podari Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
FC Hunedoara - CFR 1933 Timisoara 1 - 5 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 20 Mar 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
FC Hunedoara - SPORTING Lugas 4 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 10 Apr 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 3 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
FC Hunedoara - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 5 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 24 Apr 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 0 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
FC Hunedoara - Juniorul Satu Mare 2 - 5 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 14 May 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Iernut 3 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
FC Hunedoara - Olimpia 2 Cluj 0 - 9 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 29 May 2016
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - Progresul Șoncuța Mare 5 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii (CJ) - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 4 Municipal Câmpia Turzii 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Lugoj 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2016
ACS FC Bistriţa - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Teren I Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 0 Calor Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2016
CSM Lugoj - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 0 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 1 Cetate I Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
AFCM Alexandria - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 4 - 0 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Calor Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
Banat Girls - Piros Security 0 - 6 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Mar 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2017
ACS FC Bistriţa - CS FC Zalău 0 - 3 Teren I Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Lugoj 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 5 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 4 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 2 Complex Dan Păltinișan Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 1 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 May 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 0 - 3 Tineretului Rovinari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Şirineasa - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 5 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
ACS Industria Galda - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 4 Comunal Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 7 - 5 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Cupa României 3 Oct 2017
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” 4 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 8 Oct 2017
CFR 2 Timișoara - Venus Maramures 5 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 8 Oct 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra 2 0 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Universitatea Alexandria 2 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 19 Nov 2017
ACS FC Avrig - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 0 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2015
ACS Ilie Oana - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 19 Dec 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 19 Dec 2017
Academia Luceafărul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 19 Dec 2017
ACS Ilie Oana - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 19 Dec 2017
LPS Vaslui - ACS FC Danut Coman 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 19 Dec 2017
AS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 2 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 19 Dec 2017
ACS FC Danut Coman - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 19 Dec 2017
LPS Vaslui - AS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 19 Dec 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 CSS Gloria Arad (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
CS CFR Simeria - CNS Cetate 0 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
CS FC Caransebeș - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 3 CSS Balta Sarata Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2014
CS CFR Simeria - CS FC Hunedoara 0 - 7 CFR Simeria Simeria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
LPS Sebeş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 8 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC CS U Craiova SA 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 4 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CNS Cetate 0 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 6 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS U Craiova (DJ) 0 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
AS Unirea Tricolor Drobeta - CSS Slatina 0 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - ACS Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures 5 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 5 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
LPS Sebeş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 7 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2015
CSS Lugoj - CS FC Caransebeș 3 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) 0 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 3 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 24 May 2016
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - ACS Șurianu 1945 Sebeș 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Lugoj 6 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 5 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Nov 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 8 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Mar 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Lugoj 5 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 0 - 0 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 1 Complex Dan Păltinișan Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 7 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 4 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017


Calendar