Nume:Popa Dragos Daniel


Din: Băişoara, judetul Cluj


NumePopa
PrenumeDragos Daniel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSC Sânmartin - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - CSM Paşcani 2 - 2 Comunal Pojorâta 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
CS Ineu (AR) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 2 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Sep 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 3 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 12 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 3 - 0 Moldova Roman 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 0 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - CFR 1933 Timisoara 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 3 Dec 2014
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - ACS Viitorul Reghin 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 15 Mar 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CS FC Zalău 0 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Mar 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Iernut 0 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 8 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS Industria Galda - CSC Sânmartin 2 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Apr 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - CS Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 3 May 2015
CSM Lugoj - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 2 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 May 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - ACS Viitorul Reghin 9 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 30 May 2015
CS Iernut - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 4 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2015
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - CS Ocna Mureş 1 - 3 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2015
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS FC Zalău 5 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
LPS Satu Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2015
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 11 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS Iernut 4 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 3 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 6 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 2 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
AFC Hărman - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 11 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 Nov 2015
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
Olimpic Star Cluj - Olimpia 2 Cluj 1 - 5 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 29 Nov 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Juniorul Satu Mare 13 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2016
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
CS Ineu (AR) - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 6 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - Real 2 Craiova 1 - 4 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 May 2016
CS Măgura Cisnădie - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 May 2016
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Olimpic Star Cluj 5 - 2 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 May 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 5 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 5 Oct 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Iernut 4 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Juniorul Satu Mare 4 - 6 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 16 Oct 2016
ACS FC Bistriţa - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2016
CS FC Zalău - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
AFC Hărman - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Ladies Targu Mures 7 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 12 Mar 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Mar 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CSM Avântul Reghin 4 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CS FC Zalău 0 - 1 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Iernut 9 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
LPS Sebeş - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 0 - 7 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - FC VICTORIA Carei 5 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 1 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 4 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Atletic Zalău 5 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 4 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 4 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 4 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 5 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 7 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - FC Star Sport 4 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - AFC Hermannstadt 2 7 - 2 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
Olimpic Star Cluj - Piroş Security Arad 4 - 6 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 8 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 14 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
Olimpic Star Cluj - CFF Olimpia Cluj 0 - 10 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 6 Dec 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CS Iernut - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Internaţional Băleşti 5 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Dec 2017
ACS FC Avrig - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 2 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 May 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 10 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 7 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 3 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
Ladies Targu Mures - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Apr 2018
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 2 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 6 May 2018
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 1 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 0 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Iernut 7 - 0 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Luceafarul Filiași 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 6 Oct 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSM Lugoj 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 14 Oct 2018
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Venus Maramures 7 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
LPS Cetate Deva - ACS FC Avrig 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Piroş Security Arad 1 - 4 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 4 Nov 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
CS Iernut - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 5 Uricani Miroslava 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Cetate Deva 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
Olimpic Star Cluj - Venus Maramures 9 - 0 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 11 May 2019
AFC Hărman - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Iernut 5 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 6 - 2 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 8 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 25 Aug 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 25 Aug 2019
CS Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 1 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
CS Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 3 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CSC Dumbrăvița 1 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSC Sânmartin 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 5 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
Olimpic Star Cluj - ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia 0 - 10 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 28 Sep 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
SCM Zalău - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019


Calendar