Nume:Ilinca Cristian Daniel


Din: Craiova, judetul Dolj


NumeIlinca
PrenumeCristian Daniel
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Corabia - CSS Alexandria 10 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Corabia 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
Real 2 Craiova - Olimpia 2 Cluj 2 - 4 Mischii Mischii 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 20 Mar 2016
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 4 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 5 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
Real 2 Craiova - CFR 1933 Timisoara 1 - 3 Mischii Mischii 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 10 Apr 2016
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
Real 2 Craiova - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 5 - 0 Mischii Mischii 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 18 May 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 3 - 0 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 1 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
Real 2 Craiova - FC Hunedoara 13 - 2 Mischii Mischii 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 May 2016
CSS Caracal - CS Metalul Peretu 0 - 0 Parc Caracal 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 3 - 1 Comunal Băleşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACS Șirineasa - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 0 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
ACS Urban Titu - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 5 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
AFCM Alexandria - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
ACS Urban Titu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Mar 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 2 - 5 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2017
AFC Astra 2 - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Millenium Giarmata 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACS Șirineasa 0 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 1 CFR Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 CFR Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
CS Petrolistul Boldești - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
CS Tunari - AFC Astra 2 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 May 2017
Real 2 Craiova - Armonia Dolhesti 2 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 29 May 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 3 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 4 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 3 Orăşenesc Turceni 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AFCM Alexandria - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Craiova 6 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Craiova 1 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
ACS Şirineasa - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Cupa României 12 Sep 2017
CSS Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 1 - 8 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
CSS Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 2 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Roman 3 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 4 - 2 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 7 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 4 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
AFC Astra 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 0 - 7 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
Real 2 Craiova - Universitatea Galati 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 25 Mar 2018
Real 3 Craiova - Universitatea 2 Galati 0 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 25 Mar 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 5 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
Real 2 Craiova - Armonia Dolhesti 3 - 0 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 23 May 2018
AFC Astra 2 - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
Real 3 Craiova - CSM Paşcani 0 - 0 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 5 May 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 5 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 16 May 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 3 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 20 May 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
CSM Slatina - AS Cozia Călimăneşti 3 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
FC Petrolul Ţicleni - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 3 Petrolul Ţicleni 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Dinamyk Craiova 7 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Dinamyk Craiova 4 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 7 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
AFC Hărman - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CSM Alexandria - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 5 - 1 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
AFC Hărman - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 2 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 7 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Dinamyk Craiova 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Baloteşti 1 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Mar 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 5 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
Universitatea Alexandria - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 31 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Apr 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul 3 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Baloteşti 6 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019


Calendar