Nume:Gornic Alexandru Dan


Din: Arad, judetul Arad


NumeGornic
PrenumeAlexandru Dan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Metalul Reșița - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 4 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
CSM Olimpia Salonta - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj 1 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
CSS Lugoj - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 4 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CNS Cetate 3 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS FC Hunedoara 0 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Lugoj 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Mar 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CSS Lugoj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
CSC Sânmartin - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
CS CFR Simeria - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSM Lugoj 1 - 3 Tineretului Rovinari 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 0 - 3 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 May 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS FC Electrica 1869 Timisoara 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS U Craiova (DJ) 4 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 12 Jun 2015
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 2 Comunal Lipova 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
CSS Lugoj - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Sebeş 4 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2015
ACS Industria Galda - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
CS Ineu - SPORTING Lugas 4 - 1 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 27 Sep 2015
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
CS FC Zalău - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - SC FC Braşov SA 4 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CS Ineu - Olimpia 2 Cluj 0 - 6 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2015
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 4 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
CS Ineu - CFR 1933 Timisoara 1 - 9 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 29 Nov 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 6 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Dec 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 9 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
CS Ineu - FC Hunedoara 2 - 0 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 17 Apr 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
CSM Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Târgu Jiu 8 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 5 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
CS Ineu - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 5 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 May 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CSM Lugoj 0 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 3 Voinţa Lupac 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CS FC Zalău 0 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
Piroş Security Arad - SPORTING Lugas 7 - 1 Otto Greffner 2 Șiria 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Oct 2016
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
Piroş Security Arad - Venus Maramures 11 - 1 Otto Greffner 2 Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 6 Nov 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2016
CS FC Zalău - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
Piroş Security Arad - Juniorul Satu Mare 2 - 6 Otto Greffner 2 Șiria 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Nov 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
CSS Caransebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 4 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Mar 2017
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Iernut 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS FC Zalău 0 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 May 2017
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 4 - 2 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - LPS Târgu Mureș 8 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Moldova Nouă 1 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CS JIUL Petroşani - CSS Slatina 0 - 6 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2017
AS Voinţa Biled - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 6 - 1 Comunal Biled 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Cupa României 12 Sep 2017
Piroş Security Arad - CS Ineu 15 - 1 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Sep 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
CSS Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 6 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 0 - 1 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 8 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
AS Voinţa Biled - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 Comunal Biled 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 4 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
ACS Ghiroda - ACS Şirineasa 1 - 4 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
CSS Caransebeş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 2 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Ghiroda 0 - 2 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
CS Ineu - Piroş Security Arad 4 - 8 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Apr 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Universitatea Alexandria 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 22 Apr 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Internaţional Băleşti 6 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 5 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 8 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 3 Jun 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2018
ACS Unirea Mirşid - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 4 Comunal Mirşid 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 0 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CS Ocna Mureş - LPS Cetate Deva 0 - 2 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSM Lugoj - ACS Energeticianul 1 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Cupa României 12 Sep 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Hunedoara 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFC Hărman 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CS Hunedoara 1 - 3 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
CS Atletico Arad - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 3 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
Piroş Security Arad - Venus Maramures 13 - 0 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Nov 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Iernut 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 5 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 7 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Mar 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 8 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 24 Mar 2019
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 1 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 5 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 8 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 9 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 7 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
CS Ineu - Luceafarul Filiași 1 - 39 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 12 May 2019
ACS Dumbrăviţa - ACS FC Avrig 5 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 3 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2019-2020 Cupa României 10 Sep 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 9 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 2 - 4 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Oct 2019
CSC Sânmartin - FC Unirea Dej 5 - 1 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 23 Oct 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CSM Avântul Reghin 4 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
CSC Dumbrăvița - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - CS Ineu 6 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Universitatea Galati 0 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 17 Nov 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 6 - 4 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Dec 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS Metalul Reșița (CS) 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U11 10 May 2014
ACS Sporting Timișoara (TM) - CS PRO Fotbal Junior Petroșani (HD) 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U11 17 May 2014
CS Viitorul Cluj Junior (CJ) - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U11 17 May 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 22 May 2015
CS Viitorul Zalău - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 22 May 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 7 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 22 May 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 22 May 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 24 May 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 24 May 2015
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 24 May 2015
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 7 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 24 May 2015
CS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Viitorul Gherla 1 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2015
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2015


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2014
SC FC UTA Arad - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 5 ICRTI Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - ACS Hebe Sângeorz Băi (BN) 0 - 1 Municipal Salonta 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
CSS Lugoj - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CNS Cetate 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS FC Hunedoara 5 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 4 ICRTI Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 8 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Lugoj 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 3 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CSS Lugoj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
CS CFR Simeria - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS Unirea Tricolor Drobeta 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CSS Lugoj - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2015
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 5 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2016
CSS Caransebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CSM Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 6 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 3 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 7 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CSS Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 6 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Baloteşti 1 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
CSS Caransebeş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 4 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 3 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Mar 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Apr 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 May 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS Blaj 4 - 3 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2018
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 4 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 Aug 2018
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Oct 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Energeticianul 1 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 11 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Baloteşti 4 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 May 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - FC Farul Constanța 1920 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 28 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 2 5 Oct 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 2 26 Oct 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 2 16 Nov 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Dec 2019


Calendar