Nume:Nagy Daniel


Din: Mediaş, judetul Sibiu


NumeNagy
PrenumeDaniel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC U Craiova 3 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
FOTBAL CLUB UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ SA - ACSM Metalul 2007 Aiud 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrița - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 9 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 5 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
LPS Sebeş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 8 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
LPS Sebeş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 3 - 2 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 3 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - CS FOREX Braşov 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 8 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - AS FC Precizia Săcele 0 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 12 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 7 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 9 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 2 - 6 CFR Simeria Simeria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 4 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 7 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
AS Gaz Metan Danes - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Comunal Daneş 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 May 2015
LPS CSS Suceava - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 2 Comunal Daneş 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 May 2015
CS Sportul Șimleul Silvaniei (SJ) - CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS Sporting Recea 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Unirea 1946 Florești 6 - 0 Soda Ocna Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Mănăstirea (CL) - AS Olimpia Suseni 1 - 3 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Petrolul Videle - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 2 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2015
LPS Sebeş - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
LPS Sebeş - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 5 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 5 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Academia Gică Popescu 1 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Lugoj 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Mar 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 8 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 4 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Ineu (AR) 3 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Apr 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
CS FC Zalău - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 May 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Berceni 4 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS Berceni (IF) 4 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 May 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
AS Viitorul Sîntimbru (AB) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 6 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Şoimii Lipova - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 3 Josef Scheirich Zăbrani 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Sep 2016
CS Iernut - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 4 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
CSM Lugoj - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 8 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
CS Iernut - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 4 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 0 - 5 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 3 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 2 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Dec 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Dec 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
CSM Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
ACS Șirineasa - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
LPS Sebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
LPS Sebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 13 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 5 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 May 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2017
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 0 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
LPS Buzău - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 3 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2017
CS Iernut - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 2 Sep 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - CFR 1933 Timisoara 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 1 Oct 2017
ACS Ghiroda - CS Internaţional Băleşti 4 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Internaţional Băleşti 0 - 0 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - Centrul Național Mureș 3 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
AFC Astra 2 - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Lugoj 1 - 5 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - CS U Craiova 0 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Ghiroda - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Industria Galda 4 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 2 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Dănuț Coman 3 - 2 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Iernut 4 - 2 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
CSM Lugoj - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 4 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 6 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Iernut 3 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - LPS Sebeş 0 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Sportul Chiscani 1 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Ocna Mureş 4 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CS Hunedoara 1 - 3 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 11 Nov 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Alma Sibiu 3 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 6 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj 4 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Iernut 5 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
CS Iernut - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 5 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
AS FC Precizia Săcele - AFC Hărman 2 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Selena SN Constanta 9 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 4 Sep 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 7 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 3 Cetate Deva 2019-2020 Liga 3 13 Sep 2019
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - AS FC Pucioasa 2 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 3 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 13 Oct 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019


Calendar