Nume:Ene Traian


Din: Plosca, judetul Teleorman


NumeEne
PrenumeTraian
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
CSS Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2014
CSS Craiova - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 3 Termo Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CSS Craiova - ACS FC Olt Slatina 0 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSS Craiova 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
SC FC Rapid SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
SC FC Rapid SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 2 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS Progresul Calarasi 1 - 6 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CSS Giurgiu - ACS SF Farul 2010 Constanta 0 - 14 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CS Universitatea Craiova - LPS Slatina 0 - 3 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
Academia Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 0 CFR Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 10 CFR Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Afumaţi 4 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
CSM Ploieşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 2 Matizol Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 0 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 0 CFR Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 CFR Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Pro Team 1 - 5 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 14 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Slatina 1 - 7 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 8 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 7 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 6 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 5 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 9 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Targoviste 6 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AS Primavera Târgu Jiu 15 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 9 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 18 Aug 2019
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 18 Aug 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Slatina 9 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Slatina 2 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Sep 2019
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Slatina 3 - 1 CFR Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Slatina 2 - 5 CFR Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Nov 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Nov 2019
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSM Slatina 0 - 4 CFR Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSM Slatina 3 - 3 CFR Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
ACS Juniorul 2014 - CS Luceafărul Brăila 9 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - LPS Slatina 5 - 3 CFR Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - LPS Slatina 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019


Calendar