Nume:Schiopet Claudiu


Din: Braşov, judetul Braşov


NumeSchiopet
PrenumeClaudiu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Brasov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 10 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - FC Brasov 1 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 6 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - LPS Bistriţa 8 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
FC U Craiova - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 2 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - AS FC Astra 0 - 1 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - AS FC Astra 0 - 3 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 5 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 5 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 1 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 8 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
CS Luceafărul Brăila - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Iernut 5 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 9 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 6 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 2 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Mar 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Berceni 1 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 16 Apr 2016
CSS Targoviste - ACS Berceni (IF) 4 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
CSS Targoviste - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 6 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 13 May 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Blaj 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 27 May 2016
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) 4 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 27 May 2016
ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 May 2016
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Blaj 3 - 5 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 May 2016
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - LPS Iaşi 1 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
CS PRO Mureșul Topliţa - CS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 3 CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa Topliţa 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
CS Păuleşti - ACS Urban Titu 3 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 13 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - CS Petrolistul Boldești 3 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
AFC Astra 2 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
CSM Roman - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 2 - 0 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Șirineasa 2 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
AS FC Astra - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Afumaţi 2 - 10 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 5 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 30 Nov 2016
ACS Industria Galda - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
Vasas 2 Odorheiu Secuiesc - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 2 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 29 Mar 2017
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - CSM Paşcani 3 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 5 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 5 Apr 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Șirineasa 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Universitatea Alexandria 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Banatul Timişoara 8 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CSM Paşcani 2 - 2 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 6 - 2 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 12 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Botoşani 5 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 28 May 2017
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - CS PRO Mureșul Topliţa 12 - 0 Central Ungheni 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 3 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS FC Avrig 4 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 10 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 8 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 4 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 1 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
AFC Sportul 2015 Petreşti - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 3 1 Mai Petreşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CS Tunari - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 1 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 2 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 4 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
AFC Astra 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 4 Uricani Miroslava 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
CS Iernut - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2018
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 6 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AS FC Agricola Borcea 6 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 6 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 13 Mar 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - CSM Paşcani 1 - 4 Orăşenesc Darabani 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 9 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 14 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 5 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 5 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 4 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 5 May 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
FC Unirea Dej - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
AFC Astra 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - AS FC Tălmaciu 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
CSS Slatina - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 5 Parc Breaza 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2019
ACS Mausoleul Mărăşeşti - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 3 Orăşenesc Mărăşeşti 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
AS Kinder Constanţa - LPS Târgu Mureş 0 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 23 Jun 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 7 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 23 Jun 2019


Calendar