Nume:Ciucanu Octavian


Din: Braşov, judetul Braşov


NumeCiucanu
PrenumeOctavian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC U Craiova - Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 8 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - LPS Bistriţa 8 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
FC U Craiova - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 2 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
SCM Argeșul Pitești - FC Petrolul Ploiesti 6 - 7 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - AS FC Astra 0 - 3 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS FOREX Braşov 0 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 8 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 5 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 5 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 10 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 23 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 8 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - CS FOREX Braşov 0 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
CSM Delta Aegysus - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Iernut 5 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Iaşi 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Sep 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 6 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Nov 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 9 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Piatra Neamţ 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 5 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 0 - 3 Mecanica Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Blaj 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 27 May 2016
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Blaj 3 - 5 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 May 2016
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
LPS Buzău - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Oct 2016
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 3 - 2 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2016
CSM Roman - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 2 - 0 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 6 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Șirineasa 2 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Mioveni 2 2 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 5 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 30 Nov 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
Vasas 2 Odorheiu Secuiesc - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 2 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 29 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Universitatea Alexandria 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 8 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS Șirineasa - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
CS Unirea Jucu - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 May 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
AFC Astra 2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Botoşani 5 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 28 May 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Afumaţi 9 - 8 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 May 2017
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - CS PRO Mureșul Topliţa 12 - 0 Central Ungheni 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
CS Cimentul Bicaz - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Cimentul Bicaz 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 4 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 3 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
CSM Paşcani - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 8 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 6 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2017
ACS Victoria Traian - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 5 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - CFR 1933 Timisoara 4 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 12 Nov 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AS FC Agricola Borcea 6 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Pro Team 0 - 0 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 29 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Dec 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
CSM Paşcani - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 5 CFR Paşcani 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 13 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Apr 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 6 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS FC Agricola Borcea 5 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 1 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
AS Diadema Gherăseni - AS Steaua Magica Iasi 2 - 4 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2018
CS Voinţa Lanuri - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 8 Voinţa Lanuri 2018-2019 Cupa României 2 Aug 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Afumaţi 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 2 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Iernut 7 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Sep 2018
AFC Astra 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Bacău 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 4 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 5 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
CSM Alexandria - ACS Unirea Bascov 4 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 2 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - AS FC Pucioasa 4 - 3 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 6 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 13 Mar 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - CSM Paşcani 1 - 4 Orăşenesc Darabani 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 5 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
CS Făurei - CS Tunari 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 5 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 4 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 5 May 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 6 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 3 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2019
AFC Astra 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Universitatea Alexandria 2 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 9 Jun 2019
CSS Slatina - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 5 Parc Breaza 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2019
ACS Mausoleul Mărăşeşti - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 3 Orăşenesc Mărăşeşti 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 7 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 23 Jun 2019
CS Blejoi - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 2 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 3 - 6 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 11 Aug 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 3 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Cupa României 10 Sep 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 4 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Sep 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Botoşani 6 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Sep 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 6 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Măgura Cisnădie 0 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 19 Oct 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - SC Bacău 5 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Juniori U11 17 May 2014
SC FC Oțelul Galați SA (GL) - LPS Vaslui 2 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Juniori U11 17 May 2014
LPS Vaslui - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Juniori U11 18 May 2014
SC Bacău - SC FC Oțelul Galați SA (GL) 1 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Juniori U11 18 May 2014
CSS Alexandria - CS Kinder Târgovişte 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2014
CSS Corabia - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2014
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Inter Viisoara 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2014
ASC Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2014
ACS Juniorul Suceava - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2014
CSO Baraolt - ASC Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2014
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - LPS Buzău 4 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - CSM Focsani 10 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Best Kids Reghin 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Best Kids Reghin 2 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS Viitorul Nasaud 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
ACS Best Kids Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 10 Dec 2015
CS Viitorul Nasaud - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 10 Dec 2015
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Oct 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
FC Brasov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
FC U Craiova - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 9 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 3 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bacău 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - AS FC Astra 0 - 1 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS FOREX Braşov 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 12 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 5 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 7 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 10 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 12 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS FOREX Braşov 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - CS Luceafărul Brăila 9 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Iaşi 5 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Piatra Neamţ 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) 4 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 27 May 2016
ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 May 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - LPS Iaşi 1 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 0 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Afumaţi 2 - 10 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 6 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 May 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 8 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 5 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 Oct 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
CS Mioveni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Pro Team 2 - 0 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2017
CS Baloteşti - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 Mar 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 29 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 6 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 8 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2018
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - CS Victoria Ianca 6 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2018
CS Mioveni - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Aug 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Aug 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Bacău 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Gloria Junior 4 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 9 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Luceafărul Oradea 5 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Apr 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 May 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019
AS Kinder Constanţa - LPS Târgu Mureş 0 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 23 Jun 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 3 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 11 Aug 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Sep 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Sep 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Botoşani 9 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Sep 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 2 6 Oct 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 6 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2019


Calendar