Nume:Doarvoas Claudiu


Din: Mintia, judetul Hunedoara


NumeDoarvoas
PrenumeClaudiu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
CSO Cugir - CS Unirea Sântana 2 - 5 CSO Cugir Cugir 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2013
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
CS Unirea Jucu - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 1 - 0 Baza Sportiva Jucu 2013-2014 Liga 3 16 Nov 2013
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 4 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
CSS Lugoj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 5 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 1 Baza Sportiva Jucu 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Apr 2014
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) - FC UTA (AR) 2 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U13 17 May 2014
ACSM Metalul 2007 Aiud - FOTBAL CLUB UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ SA 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
CS Olimpia Aiud (AB) - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 6 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 CSS Gloria Arad (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 1 CSS Gloria Arad (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CS FC Caransebeș - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 3 CSS Balta Sarata Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CS FC Caransebeș - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 CSS Balta Sarata Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS FC Olt Slatina 0 - 10 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS FC Olt Slatina 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 8 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC CS U Craiova SA 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 4 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
CNS Cetate - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CNS Cetate - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 0 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Iernut 5 - 4 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 5 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSM Lugoj 1 - 3 Tineretului Rovinari 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS U Craiova (DJ) 0 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CSS Slatina - CSS Turnu Măgurele 8 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
ACS Șoimul Băița (HD) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 0 Comunal Crăciuneşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
CS Municipal Lugoj (TM) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 1 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 1 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
FC Hunedoara - VICTORIA Craiova 0 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2015
CS Magura Cisnadie (SB) - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 0 Magura Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Oct 2015
FC Hunedoara - CFR 1933 Timisoara 1 - 6 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 2 - 4 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2015
FC Hunedoara - CS Ineu 5 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 25 Oct 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 0 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 0 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2015
FC Hunedoara - Real 2 Craiova 0 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 29 Nov 2015
LPS Sebeş - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Dec 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
FC Unirea Dej - CS Iernut 2 - 0 Unirea Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2016
CS Iernut - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 3 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 0 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Baza Sportiva Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 May 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 15 May 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Magura Cisnadie (SB) 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 May 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Iernut 2 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - Progresul Șoncuța Mare 5 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - ACS Șurianu 1945 Sebeș 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii (CJ) - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 4 Municipal Câmpia Turzii 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Cetate I Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Aug 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - CSS Lugoj 4 - 1 Cetate I Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 1 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Sep 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 1 Galda de Jos Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 Sep 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 1 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Cetate I Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2016
FC Unirea Dej - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 0 Unirea Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
CSM Lugoj - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Iernut 5 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 5 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 0 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2016
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 2 Galda de Jos Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS FC Bistriţa 3 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 3 - 5 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 1 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 4 - 0 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
Banat Girls - Piros Security 0 - 6 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Mar 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS FC Zalău 2 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Calor Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 2 Complex Dan Păltinișan Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 1 Complex Dan Păltinișan Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2017
CS Unirea Jucu - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 1 Baza Sportiva Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 May 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş - ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni 0 - 6 Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 0 - 3 Tineretului Rovinari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 7 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 7 - 5 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Cupa României 3 Oct 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
ACS Ghiroda - ACS Şirineasa 1 - 4 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
AFC UTA Arad - Centrul Național Mureș 5 - 0 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2017
ACS FC Avrig - CS Iernut 2 - 2 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
ACS Ghiroda - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 0 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
CS Iernut - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
CSM Lugoj - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 3 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 4 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Apr 2018
CSM Lugoj - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 5 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
CFR 2 Timișoara - Banat Girls 0 - 7 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 20 May 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Viitorul Arad 1 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Viitorul Oradea 0 - 6 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
FC Petrolul Ţicleni - ACS Viitorul Şimian 1 - 0 Petrolul Ţicleni 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
ACS Sticla Arieșul Turda - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 0 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Iernut 7 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Sep 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Ocna Mureş 1 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
CS FC Hunedoara - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 3 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS CFR Simeria 9 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 4 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 8 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
ACS Sticla Arieșul Turda - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 0 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018


Calendar