Nume:Goicea Silviu


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeGoicea
PrenumeSilviu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CSS Tecuci 8 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
CSS Slobozia - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 4 Gloria Buzău 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
CSM Focșani - AC Onix Gr. Șc. Victor Frunză Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
Otelul Galati - CSM Unirea Slobozia 3 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
FC Farul Constanţa 1920 - CSM Focșani 4 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
AC Onix Gr. Șc. Victor Frunză Râmnicu Sărat - Otelul Galati 3 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
ACS Berceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 4 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 5 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS FC Clinceni 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Mar 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 10 Antilosport Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Mar 2014
CS FC Clinceni - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 1 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 1 Parc Balş 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Mar 2014
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
CS FC Clinceni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 5 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 1 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Apr 2014
FC Snagov - AS Viitorul Trestieni 4 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
LPS Buzău - CSM Focsani 6 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
ACS Star’s Brăila (BR) - CS Forex Brașov (BV) 5 - 6 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ASC Măgurele (IF) 2 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Berceni 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Berceni 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea 3 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
AS FC Astra - ACS Academica Argeș 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
AS FC Astra - ACS Academica Argeș 3 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Rapid SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Rapid SA 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 10 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 4 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Rapid SA 0 - 3 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Rapid SA 6 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
AS FC Astra - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
AS FC Astra - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 8 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 9 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS Berceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
CSS Giurgiu - AS Progresul Calarasi 1 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
ACS FC Academica Pitesti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
ACS SF Farul 2010 Constanta - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 5 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
ACS SF Farul 2010 Constanta - ACS FC Academica Pitesti 0 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - ACS Magurele 1 - 3 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
AS Olimpia Suseni - ACS Flacăra Horezu 4 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2015
AS Vointa Buftea - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 6 - 2 Orăşenesc Buftea 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 6 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Sep 2015
ACS Berceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Sep 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 6 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Sep 2015
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - CS Tunari 3 - 1 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
ACS Berceni - AFC Astra (GR) 3 - 4 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Astra 0 - 5 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 3 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2015
CS Mioveni - CSS Botoşani 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Nov 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 0 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Iernut 1 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 7 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Nov 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
ACS Berceni - CS Balotești 2 - 5 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Balotești 5 - 1 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2016
CS Tunari - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Suceava 4 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2016
CS Balotești - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2016
CS Balotești - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 7 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 0 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSS Botoşani 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 3 - 4 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 11 May 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 5 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 4 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
CS Mioveni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Central Mioveni 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
LPS Buzău - AS Euromania Dumbraveni 6 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 12 Jun 2016
CSS Caracal (OT) - CS Sporting Piteşti 2 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - CSS Caracal 5 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2016
CS Tunari - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 6 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2016
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2016
AS FC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 5 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
AS FC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - SC FC Braşov SA 6 - 1 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Sep 2016
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 2 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 5 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
AFC Hărman - CSM Roman 4 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2016
CS Balotești - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 5 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Astra 2 0 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldești - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 3 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 6 - 7 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
CS Tunari - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 2 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 4 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 30 Nov 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSS Slatina 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 11 Mar 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CSS Slatina 1 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 11 Mar 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 3 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Metalul Reșița SA 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
ACS Sportul Chiscani - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 0 - 1 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 4 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 7 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CSS Giurgiu 4 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2017
Recolta 2008 Gheorghe Lazăr - FC Concordia Chiajna 0 - 10 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 9 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2017
ACS Ardealul Cluj - CS Juvenes Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS Viitorul Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CS Viitorul Fortuna Breaza - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
AFC Bănesti-Urleta - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Stadionul CS Băneşti Băneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSS Caracal (OT) 0 - 3 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - AS FC Precizia Săcele 2 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2017
CS Sporting Piteşti - ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni Cluj-Napoca 5 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS Astra Plosca - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 5 Comunal Plosca 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Aninoasa 3 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
CS Balotești - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
CS Balotești - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 12 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
AFC Hărman - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 4 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 4 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Afumaţi 1 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Afumaţi 5 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 2 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
FC Star Sport - CS U Craiova 1 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 4 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
Dream Team Bucuresti - CSM Paşcani 0 - 3 Otopeni Otopeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 2 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 8 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2018
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 7 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
CS Tunari - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 3 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Mar 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CSS Targoviste 7 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 7 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Star Sport 5 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 5 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Balotești 14 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Balotești 12 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACS Şirineasa 1 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
FC Star Sport - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
FC Star Sport - CS Mioveni 1 - 8 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Dream Team Bucuresti 0 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 29 Apr 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Apr 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2018
Dream Team Bucuresti - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 3 - 7 Otopeni Otopeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 6 May 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 6 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Înainte Modelu 4 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CS Nicu Gane Falticeni 0 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 20 May 2018
Inizio Focsani - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 1 - 8 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - ACS Blue Stars Brăila 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - CFR 1933 Timisoara 5 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 3 Jun 2018
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 5 Tudor Vasile Viisoara 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
AS Steaua Magica Iaşi - CS Victoria Ianca 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2018
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - CSM Bacău 0 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2018
CS Rapid Buzescu - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Comunal Buzescu 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSM Bacău 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 9 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
CS Făurei - ACSM Olteniţa 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CS Afumaţi - ACS Sportul Chiscani 2 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Astra 2 0 - 4 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Luceafarul Filiași 2 7 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 0 - 3 Petrolul Berca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 2 - 8 Petrolul Berca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CS Medgidia - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 3 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
CS Balotești - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2018
CS Balotești - CS Sportul Snagov SA 5 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 2 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
FC Arges - CSM Slatina 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
Dream Team Bucuresti - Luceafarul Filiași 2 7 - 0 Comunal Cernica 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 4 Nov 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 4 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 11 Nov 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti - ARD Snagov 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
CS Medgidia - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 1 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 6 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - AFC Metalul Buzău 2 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 7 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Apr 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS Flacăra Horezu 4 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
CSM Alexandria - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
CSM Paşcani - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 2 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Vasas Femina Odorhei 0 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 26 Apr 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 3 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 7 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Înainte Modelu 6 - 4 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 2 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 19 May 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - AFC Astra 2 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CSM Alexandria - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 6 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Jun 2019
AS Vulturii Pasărea - CS Venus Independenţa 5 - 1 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
ACS Nemere Ghelinţa - CS Olimpia Aiud 1 - 3 Comunal Ghelinţa 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior 6 - 1 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
CS Victoria Cumpăna - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 6 - 0 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Sep 2019
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Petrolul Ploiești 1 - 9 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 11 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 4 Trust Cernavodă 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - CS Viitorul Ianca 3 - 0 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Sporting Lieşti 3 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Tractorul Cetate 5 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 2 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 2 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 5 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Medgidia 4 - 4 1 Mai Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
CS Mioveni - CSM Slatina 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 23 Oct 2019
FC FCSB - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
Dream Team Bucuresti - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 3 Nov 2019
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - FCM Târgoviște 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 3 Nov 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Nov 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 6 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 6 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 8 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 6 Nov 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AS FC Agricola Borcea 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ARD Snagov 5 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Nov 2019
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Nov 2019
FC Petrolul Ploiești - LPS Suceava 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Nov 2019


Calendar