Nume:Torok Gyurko Zoltan Attila


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeTorok Gyurko
PrenumeZoltan Attila
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CS CF Liberty Oradea - CS Atletico Arad 4 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 6 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2012
LPS Sebeş - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS FC Zalău - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
Salina Ocna Sugatag - CS FC Zalău 10 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
FC Junior Târgu Mureș (MS) - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc (HG) 3 - 2 FC Junior Sâncraiu de Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 12 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - FC Bihor Oradea 1 - 5 Victoria Carei 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AFCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
CSM Lugoj - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Mar 2014
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 3 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 6 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
AFCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
ACS Kinder Sîngeorgiu de Mureș (MS) - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2013-2014 Juniori U13 17 May 2014
FC Bihor (BH) - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia - CS Inter Petrila 6 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Universitatea Petroșani (HD) 2 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
AS METALUL Bocsa - CSS Caracal (OT) 2 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Cupa României 13 Aug 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 0 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
CS FC Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
CS FC Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2 - 5 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
CS FC Zalău - CSC Sânmartin 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - CS Independenta Baia Mare 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 28 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 3 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt (NT) 6 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Vasas Femina Odorhei 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 26 Oct 2014
CSM Lugoj - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - LPS Sebeş 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - LPS Sebeş 4 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 3 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - VICTORIA Craiova 14 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 23 Nov 2014
CS Ineu (AR) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 2 - 0 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - CS Sporting Recea 6 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - CS Sporting Recea 5 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
CSC Sânmartin - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
Interstar Sibiu - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS FC Zalău - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 8 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
CS FC Zalău - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 4 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 13 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 29 Apr 2015
CSM Lugoj - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 2 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
ASA Targu Mures 2 (MS) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Cupa României 28 Jul 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Real 2 Craiova 12 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 4 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2015
CS FC Zalău - CS Iernut 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 30 Oct 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj - SPORTING Lugas 12 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 8 Nov 2015
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Lugoj 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 Nov 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj - FC Hunedoara 17 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 6 Dec 2015
CSM Lugoj - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Dec 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 - 6 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - CS Ineu 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 10 Apr 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 15 Apr 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - FC Hunedoara 8 - 2 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 May 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - Real 2 Craiova 1 - 4 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 May 2016
CS Sportul Șimleul Silvaniei (SJ) - FC VICTORIA Carei 1 - 5 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Iernut 4 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 4 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 16 Oct 2016
ACS FC Bistriţa - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 4 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS FC Zalău 1 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Olimpic Star Cluj 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 13 Nov 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Nov 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CSM Lugoj 0 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - ACS FC Bistriţa 3 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
AS Luceafărul Decebal - CS Diosig-Bihardiószeg 0 - 2 Comunal Decebal 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Apr 2018
CS Internaţional Băleşti - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 1 - 3 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Lugoj 3 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
LPS Cetate Deva - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 0 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
Atletic Olimpia Gherla - CSM Târgu Mureș 0 - 5 Olimpia Gherla 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 4 Nov 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Hunedoara 3 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CSS Blaj - CS Alma Sibiu 1 - 1 Parc Blaj 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS Ocna Mureş 0 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CSM Victoria Carei - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2019
CS Ineu - CS Olimpia Aiud 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2019


Calendar