Nume:Antal Csaba


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeAntal
PrenumeCsaba
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - CSS Reghin 3 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CS FC Zalău - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - CSS Reghin 9 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Atletico Arad 4 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2013
CS Luceafărul Bălan - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 0 Luceafărul Bălan 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2013
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 IPROEB Bistriţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
LPS Bistriţa - Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 4 IPROEB Bistriţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 3 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrița (BN) - CS Plimob Sighet 1 - 5 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2013-2014 Juniori U13 17 May 2014
FC Bihor (BH) - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia - CS Inter Petrila 6 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
CS Viitorul Ungheni - ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrița 1 - 2 Central Ungheni 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2014
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 8 - 7 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2013-2014 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2014
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - AS Livada Satu Mare (SM) 0 - 0 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
Someşul 2010 Apahida - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 4 Someşul Apahida 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
CS Iernut - CS FC Zalău 2 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 5 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Sep 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 6 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CS Iernut 3 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CSM Lugoj 0 - 0 Minerul Motru 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Ladies Targu Mures 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 14 Nov 2014
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - VICTORIA Craiova 14 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 23 Nov 2014
CS Ineu (AR) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 2 - 0 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
LPS Sebeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2014
LPS Sebeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2014
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - CFR 1933 Timisoara 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 3 Dec 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 4 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 8 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CSC Sânmartin 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Târgu Mureș 6 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Turceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - SPORTING Lugas 14 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2015
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 2 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - Vasas Femina Odorhei 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 29 Apr 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - CS Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 3 May 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 17 May 2015
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 4 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 23 May 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - ACS Viitorul Reghin 9 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 30 May 2015
ACS Dumitra - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 3 - 0 Comunal Dumitra 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Măgura Cisnădie 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Comunal Ardusat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Comunal Ardusat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
Olimpic Star Cluj - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 4 Someşul Apahida 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 27 Sep 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 7 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Măgura Cisnădie 2 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
Olimpic Star Cluj - SPORTING Lugas 3 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 3 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2015
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 1 Municipal Rădăuţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 3 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 Nov 2015
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 3 - 0 Comunal Ardusat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2016
AFC Hărman - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 22 Apr 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
Olimpia 2 Cluj - CS Ineu 11 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 25 May 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 0 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CSM Lugoj 2 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 May 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 May 2016
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Olimpic Star Cluj 5 - 2 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 May 2016
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 0 - 6 Victoria Carei 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 11 Jun 2016
AS FC Precizia Săcele - AS Steaua Magica Iasi 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
Dorna Vatra Dornei - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 11 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 5 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 0 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Sep 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Gloria Junior 2 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 6 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 25 Sep 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 6 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2016
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2016
CSM Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 3 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
ACS FC Bistriţa - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 2 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 2 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Lugoj 3 - 1 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
Olimpic Star Cluj - SPORTING Lugas 4 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2017
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2017
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 3 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 2 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Iernut 9 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 6 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC Zalău 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 May 2017
CS PRO Mureșul Topliţa - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 1 - 3 CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa Topliţa 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
AS FC Dumbrava Gîlgău Almaşului - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 1 - 3 Dumbrava Gâlgău Almaşului 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
AS Luceafărul Decebal - CS Diosig-Bihardiószeg 0 - 2 Comunal Decebal 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 10 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 4 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 0 - 3 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 2 Sep 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 7 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
Olimpic Star Cluj - Ladies Targu Mures 6 - 0 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Sep 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 4 - 6 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
ACS Şirineasa - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Universitatea Alexandria 0 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Oct 2017
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - Olimpic Star Cluj 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 4 - 3 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 6 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 5 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Nov 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSM Lugoj 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 4 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
Ladies Targu Mures - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Apr 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Lugoj 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 26 May 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSM Victoria Carei 2 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Păltiniş Răşinari 2 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
CS Rapid Jibou - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 2 Rapid Jibou 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 10 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 8 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 3 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 4 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
LPS Sebeş - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 5 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
LPS Sebeş - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 4 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 1 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
CS Iernut - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 Nov 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 4 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - LPS Sebeş 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - LPS Sebeş 0 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Dumbrăviţa 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Şoimii Lipova 3 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 3 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Viitorul Hereclean 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
CSM Lugoj - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2019
AFC Hărman - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 3 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
AS FC Tălmaciu - CS Ineu 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CSM Victoria Carei - CS Olimpia Aiud 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
ACS Unirea Mirşid - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019


Calendar