Nume:Nicoras Ionut Vasile


Din: Arad, judetul Arad


NumeNicoras
PrenumeIonut Vasile
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 5 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC Zalău 8 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 5 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSS Lugoj 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Viitorul Zalău 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2012-2013 Juniori U11 25 Apr 2013
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - AS Viitorul Alba Iulia 1 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
CSS Lugoj - FC Hunedoara 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2013
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
ACS FC Avrig - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 0 - 3 Central Avrig 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Apr 2014
ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior (CJ) - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U13 27 May 2014
FC Școala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2014
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - ACS Hebe Sângeorz Băi (BN) 0 - 1 Municipal Salonta 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
CSC Sânmartin - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 5 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Iernut 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 8 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CSS Lugoj 3 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Caransebeș 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Apr 2015
CSC Sânmartin - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - AS Unirea Tricolor Drobeta 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 5 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U15 14 Jun 2015
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 4 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
CSS Lugoj - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Sep 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2015
CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 3 Dumbrava Gâlgău Almaşului 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2015
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2015
CS Ineu - Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 18 Oct 2015
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Oct 2015
CSS Lugoj - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
CS Ineu - Juniorul Satu Mare 3 - 2 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 1 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
CSM Lugoj - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Lugoj 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 6 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Dec 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Mar 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Sebeş 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Lugoj 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
CS Ineu - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC Braşov SA 14 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Apr 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Măgura Cisnădie 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2016
CS Ineu - Real 2 Craiova 0 - 4 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 May 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 5 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 5 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Sep 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 Sep 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
CS Ineu - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 6 - 2 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2016
Piroş Security Arad - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 1 - 1 Otto Greffner 2 Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 9 Oct 2016
FC Unirea Dej - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
Piroş Security Arad - Atletic Club Onix 2010 0 - 1 Otto Greffner 2 Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Oct 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 6 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
CSS Caransebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2017
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Mar 2017
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
Piroş Security Arad - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 15 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 2 Apr 2017
CS FC Zalău - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 6 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
Piroş Security Arad - CF Onesti 10 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CS Iernut 0 - 3 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSS Lugoj 10 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CSS Lugoj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 9 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 8 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 5 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 24 Sep 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 3 Ion Floricică Şimian 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
Piroş Security Arad - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 4 - 0 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
CSS Caransebeş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 4 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Internaţional Băleşti 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Vasas Femina Odorhei 5 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CS Ineu - Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 5 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Nov 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Dec 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 4 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Dec 2017
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Ghiroda - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
CSM Lugoj - AFC Hermannstadt 2 6 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Recea Central Recea 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 May 2018
CS Ineu - OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ 2 - 7 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 20 May 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 1 - 4 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 19 Jun 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS Hunedoara 1 - 6 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 7 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CSS Caransebeş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 4 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Vasas Femina Odorhei 0 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 8 Sep 2018
Piroş Security Arad - SPORTING Lugas 4 - 0 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Sep 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
CSM Lugoj - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Hunedoara 1 - 2 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
CS Ineu - Banat Girls 5 - 2 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
ACS Industria Galda - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Viitorul Arad 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 9 - 1 Baza Sportiva Livada Arad 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
CS Ineu - Piroş Security Arad 0 - 1 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 6 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 5 Baza Sportiva Livada Arad 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 13 Oct 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
ACS United Bihor - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 2 - 3 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 26 Oct 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Mara 2010 - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2012-2013 Juniori U11 25 Apr 2013
AS Metalul Reșița (CS) - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 8 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Juniori U11 8 May 2014
ACS Sporting Timișoara (TM) - CS PRO Fotbal Junior Petroșani (HD) 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U11 17 May 2014
CS Viitorul Cluj Junior (CJ) - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U11 17 May 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 26 May 2015
CS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Viitorul Gherla 1 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2016
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2016


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 4 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
SC FC UTA SA - CS Atletico Arad 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 0 - 5 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Turnu Severin 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 3 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CSS Lugoj - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CSS Caransebeş - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 1 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - CS Turnu Severin 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
CSS Lugoj - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 0 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - FC Universitatea Cluj Napoca 0 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
CS Metalul Reșița SA - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 0 Arsenal Reşiţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
FC Bihor Oradea - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 10 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
CSS Lugoj - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 5 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2013
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
CS Plimob Sighet - FC Bihor Oradea 5 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U13 27 May 2014
ASOCIATIA Club Sportiv ACS POLI Timisoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2014
CSM Olimpia Salonta - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj 1 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS CFR Simeria 9 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CSS Lugoj 4 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - CNS Cetate 6 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2015
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CS FC Electrica 1869 Timisoara 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U15 14 Jun 2015
CS Ocna Mureş - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 7 - 6 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
CSS Lugoj - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Sep 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 3 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - SC FC Braşov SA 4 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2015
CSS Lugoj - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 2 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 6 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Lugoj 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Sebeş 4 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - LPS Sebeş 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 17 Sep 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 15 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2016
CSS Caransebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 4 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Mar 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSS Lugoj 3 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CSS Lugoj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 3 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 Ion Floricică Şimian 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
CSS Caransebeş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Lugoj 7 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 9 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - LPS Târgu Mureș 10 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 19 Jun 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 9 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS Hunedoara 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CSS Caransebeş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 5 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018


Calendar