Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CS FC Hunedoara - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 |
0 - 6
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Sep 2012 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 |
2 - 2
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Sep 2012 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Luceafărul Oradea |
1 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Sep 2012 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
0 - 0
|
Club Transilvania
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Oct 2012 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
0 - 0
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Oct 2012 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS FC Zalău |
3 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Dec 2012 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
0 - 9
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Dec 2012 |
CS FC Hunedoara - ACS Poli Timişoara |
1 - 1
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Mar 2013 |
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 5
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Mar 2013 |
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSS Caransebeş |
1 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Mar 2013 |
CSU Vointa Sibiu - LPS Slatina |
1 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2013 |
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare |
3 - 1
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Apr 2013 |
CS Alro Slatina - CS Unirea Tărlungeni |
1 - 2
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2012-2013
|
Juniori U13
|
21 May 2013 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Fortuna Brazi |
4 - 1
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2012-2013
|
Juniori U13
|
21 May 2013 |
CS Vulturii Vultureni (CJ) - CS Inter Monariu (BN) |
3 - 2
|
Unirea
|
Floreşti
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
16 Jun 2013 |
FC Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş |
3 - 0
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Sep 2013 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Bihor Oradea |
1 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Sep 2013 |
LPS Bistriţa - AFCM Târgu Mureş |
0 - 3
|
IPROEB
|
Bistriţa
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Sep 2013 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
0 - 4
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Sep 2013 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS ARSENAL Baia Mare |
6 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Sep 2013 |
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - SC FC UTA Arad |
1 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Oct 2013 |
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin |
2 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Oct 2013 |
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSS Lugoj |
1 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Oct 2013 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Bistriţa |
2 - 1
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Nov 2013 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș |
3 - 1
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Nov 2013 |
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Metalul Reșița SA |
1 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Nov 2013 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin |
4 - 1
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2013 |
AFCM Târgu Mureş - LPS Bistriţa |
14 - 0
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Nov 2013 |
Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin - FC U Craiova |
3 - 0
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Nov 2013 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Bistriţa |
5 - 0
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Mar 2014 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
0 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Mar 2014 |
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSS Caransebeş |
1 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Mar 2014 |
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
0 - 4
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Mar 2014 |
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
1 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Apr 2014 |
FC Hunedoara - SC FC UTA Arad |
3 - 0
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Apr 2014 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) |
8 - 7
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2013-2014
|
Juniori U13
|
26 May 2014 |
CSS Corabia - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
2 - 3
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2013-2014
|
Juniori U13
|
26 May 2014 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
3 - 5
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2013-2014
|
Juniori U13
|
8 Jun 2014 |
CS Universitatea Petroșani (HD) - SC Talmaciu (SB) |
6 - 0
|
Jiul 2
|
Petroşani
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
11 Jun 2014 |
CSS Caracal (OT) - CS Internaţional Băleşti |
3 - 6
|
Petre Libardi
|
Petroşani
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
22 Jun 2014 |
CS Universitatea Petroșani (HD) - AS METALUL Bocsa |
3 - 0
|
Petre Libardi
|
Petroşani
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
22 Jun 2014 |
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
1 - 3
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Aug 2014 |
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
2 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Aug 2014 |
CS FC Hunedoara - ACS Poli Timişoara |
2 - 3
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Sep 2014 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Sporting Recea |
4 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Sep 2014 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Sporting Recea |
5 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Sep 2014 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA |
0 - 3
|
Textila
|
Mediaş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Sep 2014 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA |
3 - 0
|
Textila
|
Mediaş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Sep 2014 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
1 - 2
|
Textila
|
Mediaş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Sep 2014 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
2 - 0
|
Textila
|
Mediaş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Sep 2014 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare |
7 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Oct 2014 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare |
4 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Oct 2014 |
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Șoimii Pîncota |
0 - 3
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Oct 2014 |
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Șoimii Pîncota |
0 - 0
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Oct 2014 |
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - AS FC Precizia Săcele |
2 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Oct 2014 |
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - AS FC Precizia Săcele |
1 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Oct 2014 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Electrica Baia Mare |
2 - 0
|
Baza TCI
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Nov 2014 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare |
6 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Nov 2014 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare |
6 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Nov 2014 |
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
0 - 4
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Nov 2014 |
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
0 - 4
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Nov 2014 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare |
6 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Mar 2015 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare |
2 - 2
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Mar 2015 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Electrica Baia Mare |
9 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Mar 2015 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Electrica Baia Mare |
12 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Mar 2015 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare |
8 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Mar 2015 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare |
1 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Mar 2015 |
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare |
4 - 6
|
Municipal Mihai Adam
|
Câmpia Turzii
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Apr 2015 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA |
0 - 6
|
Gaz Metan 2 sintetic
|
Mediaş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
29 Aug 2015 |
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
1 - 2
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Sep 2015 |
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
3 - 1
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
6 Sep 2015 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
3 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
12 Sep 2015 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Lugoj |
3 - 2
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Sep 2015 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Lugoj |
2 - 1
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Sep 2015 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
2 - 0
|
Mecanica
|
Sibiu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
17 Oct 2015 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara |
5 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
14 Nov 2015 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CS CFR Simeria |
7 - 0
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Nov 2015 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CS CFR Simeria |
1 - 0
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Nov 2015 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
4 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
6 Dec 2015 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
6 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
6 Dec 2015 |
CS FC Hunedoara - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta |
5 - 0
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Mar 2016 |
CS FC Hunedoara - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta |
3 - 3
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Mar 2016 |
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Satu Mare |
1 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Mar 2016 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș |
1 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Mar 2016 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș |
0 - 4
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Mar 2016 |
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj |
1 - 1
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Apr 2016 |
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj |
2 - 2
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Apr 2016 |
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Poli Timişoara |
3 - 8
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Oct 2018 |
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Poli Timişoara |
0 - 8
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Oct 2018 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Unirea 1924 |
0 - 4
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
27 Oct 2018 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
2 - 2
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
10 Mar 2019 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
0 - 1
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Mar 2019 |
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea |
12 - 0
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Mar 2019 |
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea |
2 - 1
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Mar 2019 |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Mioveni |
0 - 2
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 May 2019 |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Mioveni |
0 - 8
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 May 2019 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Viitorul Arad |
3 - 0
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
3 May 2019 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
1 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
3 May 2019 |