Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CS Scolar Paşcani - CS Gura Humorului |
1 - 2
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
29 Jun 2012 |
AS Astra Raducaneni (IS) - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) |
2 - 3
|
Astra
|
Răducăneni
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
18 Jul 2012 |
CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) - CS FC Dorohoi (BT) |
0 - 3
|
Comunal Mihai Eminescu
|
Mihai Eminescu
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
1 Aug 2012 |
CS Foresta Malini (SV) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) |
3 - 2
|
Comunal Mălini
|
Mălini
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
15 Aug 2012 |
CF Noua Generatie Iaşi - LPS Suceava |
2 - 0
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Sep 2012 |
CF Noua Generatie Iaşi - LPS Suceava |
1 - 2
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Sep 2012 |
CSMS Iaşi - LPS Suceava |
3 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Sep 2012 |
CSMS Iaşi - LPS Suceava |
4 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Sep 2012 |
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - CF Noua Generatie Iaşi |
10 - 0
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Oct 2012 |
ACS Navobi Iasi - ACS Vasas Femina |
5 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
13 Oct 2012 |
CF Noua Generatie Iaşi - LPS Vaslui |
7 - 2
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Oct 2012 |
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - SC Municipal Petrotub Roman |
0 - 1
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
20 Oct 2012 |
CSMS Iaşi - LPS Vaslui |
8 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Oct 2012 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Aerostar Bacău |
3 - 0
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
26 Oct 2012 |
ACS Young Stars Panciu (VN) - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) |
2 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Panciu
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
9 Nov 2012 |
LPS Roman - CSMS Iaşi |
0 - 2
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Nov 2012 |
LPS Roman - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ |
1 - 3
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Mar 2013 |
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
2 - 1
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
6 Apr 2013 |
AFC Botoşani - CSS Botoşani |
3 - 2
|
Siretul
|
Bucecea
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Apr 2013 |
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - SCFC Ceahlaul SA |
2 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2013 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
3 May 2013 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) |
7 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
24 May 2013 |
CS Cosarom Pascani - CS Aerostar Bacău |
2 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
16 Jun 2013 |
CS Rapid Dumeşti (IS) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) |
10 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Dumeşti
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
17 Jul 2013 |
CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) - CS FC Dorohoi (BT) |
0 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
31 Jul 2013 |
CSMS Iaşi - SC Bacau |
1 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Sep 2013 |
Armonia Dolhesti - ACS Ladies Targu Mures |
5 - 1
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
14 Sep 2013 |
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
0 - 14
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Sep 2013 |
CSM Moinesti (BC) - CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Moineşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
13 Sep 2013 |
LPS Iaşi - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
3 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Sep 2013 |
SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui |
4 - 1
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Oct 2013 |
CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) |
4 - 1
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
8 Oct 2013 |
CSM Moinesti (BC) - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
5 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Moineşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
18 Oct 2013 |
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) |
1 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Târgu Neamţ
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
25 Oct 2013 |
LPS Iaşi - LPS Suceava |
8 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Nov 2013 |
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
2 - 1
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
15 Nov 2013 |
Armonia Dolhesti - ACS Viitorul Reghin |
2 - 0
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
24 Nov 2013 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - CSM Moinesti (BC) |
3 - 2
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
28 Feb 2014 |
LPS Piatra Neamţ - LPS Iaşi |
0 - 6
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Mar 2014 |
Armonia Dolhesti - Olimpia 2 Universitatea Tehnica |
0 - 0
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
16 Mar 2014 |
CS Sporting Lieşti - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) |
0 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Lieşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
15 Mar 2014 |
SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - SC Bacau |
0 - 1
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Mar 2014 |
Armonia Dolhesti - Asociația Club Sportiv Heniu |
5 - 1
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
30 Mar 2014 |
LPS Suceava - LPS Iaşi |
0 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Apr 2014 |
Armonia Dolhesti - ACS Navobi Iasi |
2 - 0
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
6 Apr 2014 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) |
1 - 2
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
11 Apr 2014 |
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - CSM Moinesti (BC) |
2 - 1
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
3 May 2014 |
CS Sporting Lieşti - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) |
1 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Lieşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
17 May 2014 |
Armonia Dolhesti - ACS Vasas Femina FC |
0 - 4
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off
|
20 May 2014 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - CSM Moinesti (BC) |
5 - 2
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
23 May 2014 |
Armonia Dolhesti - ACS Viitorul Reghin |
0 - 2
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off
|
1 Jun 2014 |
CSM Paşcani - CS Aerostar Bacău (BC) |
2 - 1
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
11 Jun 2014 |
AS Rapid Dumesti (IS) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) |
3 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Dumeşti
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
16 Jul 2014 |
CSM Paşcani - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
0 - 0
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
13 Aug 2014 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
4 Oct 2014 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Sporting Lieşti |
2 - 1
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
11 Oct 2014 |
Armonia Dolhesti - ACS Selena SN Constanţa |
0 - 3
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
26 Oct 2014 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
1 - 0
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
8 Nov 2014 |
CSM Paşcani - CS Sporting Lieşti |
6 - 0
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
14 Nov 2014 |
LPS Suceava - LPS Bacău |
2 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Nov 2014 |
LPS Suceava - LPS Bacău |
5 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Nov 2014 |
Armonia Dolhesti - Otelul Galati |
3 - 0
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
29 Nov 2014 |
CS FCM Dorohoi - CSS Botoşani |
1 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Mar 2015 |
Armonia Dolhesti - ACS Navobi Iasi |
1 - 6
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
9 Apr 2015 |
CSS Dorohoi - CSS Botoşani |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Mar 2015 |
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - CS Aerostar Bacău |
1 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Târgu Neamţ
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
13 Mar 2015 |
ACS Rapid Suceava - LPS Roman |
0 - 1
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Mar 2015 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
20 Mar 2015 |
ACS Rapid Suceava - LPS Roman |
0 - 3
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Mar 2015 |
LPS Suceava - ASC Bacău |
3 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Mar 2015 |
LPS Suceava - ASC Bacău |
0 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Mar 2015 |
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
0 - 2
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
10 Apr 2015 |
FC Zagon (CV) - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
1 - 4
|
Comunal
|
Zagon
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
25 Apr 2015 |
Armonia Dolhesti - ACS Navobi Iasi |
2 - 6
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off
|
8 May 2015 |
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - CS Aerostar Bacău |
5 - 2
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
15 May 2015 |
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Paşcani |
2 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Lieşti
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
23 May 2015 |
Armonia Dolhesti - ACS Selena SN Constanţa |
4 - 4
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off
|
3 Jun 2015 |
ACS Bucovina 2 Pojorâta (SV) - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
0 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Ciocăneşti
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
15 Jul 2015 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - FCM Baia Mare (MM) |
3 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
25 Aug 2015 |
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - CSM Paşcani |
2 - 2
|
Cetate
|
Târgu Neamţ
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
5 Sep 2015 |
CSMS Iaşi - LPS Suceava |
1 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
12 Sep 2015 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Panciu (VN) |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
18 Sep 2015 |
CS Sporting Lieşti - Atletico Vaslui |
3 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Lieşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2015 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
9 Oct 2015 |
LPS Roman - CS FC Farul Constanţa |
1 - 6
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
10 Oct 2015 |
CSMS Iaşi - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
24 Oct 2015 |
CSMS Iaşi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
5 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Oct 2015 |
CS Panciu (VN) - CS Aerostar Bacău |
0 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Panciu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
31 Oct 2015 |
LPS Roman - LPS Iaşi |
0 - 0
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Nov 2015 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
20 Nov 2015 |
Armonia Dolhesti - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului |
1 - 0
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
9 Dec 2015 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Paşcani |
3 - 0
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
5 Mar 2016 |
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - LPS Vaslui |
3 - 2
|
Campus LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Mar 2016 |
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - LPS Vaslui |
1 - 2
|
Campus LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Mar 2016 |
Atletico Vaslui - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
26 Mar 2016 |
Armonia Dolhesti - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova |
3 - 4
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
29 Mar 2016 |
LPS Suceava - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 2
|
Campus LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Apr 2016 |
Armonia Dolhesti - CS Universitatea Alexandria |
0 - 2
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
9 Apr 2016 |
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - Atletico Vaslui |
1 - 0
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
16 Apr 2016 |
LPS Iaşi - LPS Focşani |
5 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Apr 2016 |
LPS Iaşi - LPS Focşani |
1 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Apr 2016 |
Armonia Dolhesti - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău |
2 - 0
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
22 May 2016 |
CSM Paşcani - AFC Metalosport Galaţi |
5 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
29 Apr 2016 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Panciu (VN) |
3 - 0
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
25 May 2016 |
CSM Paşcani - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
1 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
27 May 2016 |
CSMS Iaşi - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA |
1 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
4 Jun 2016 |
AS Siretul Lespezi - ACS Gauss Bacău |
2 - 1
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2016-2017
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
18 Jun 2016 |
ACS Șomuzul Preutești - ACS FC Bistriţa |
1 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Preuteşti
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
10 Aug 2016 |
Atletico Vaslui - CS Sporting Lieşti |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
24 Aug 2016 |
CSM Paşcani - Atletico Vaslui |
1 - 7
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
16 Sep 2016 |
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - ACS Sportul Chiscani |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
23 Sep 2016 |
LPS Roman - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
0 - 1
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
1 Oct 2016 |
LPS Roman - Atletico Vaslui |
0 - 3
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 Oct 2016 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 3
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
15 Oct 2016 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
15 Oct 2016 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
1 - 0
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
18 Oct 2016 |
CSM Paşcani - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov |
0 - 1
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
21 Oct 2016 |
LPS Suceava - ACS Foresta Suceava |
4 - 1
|
Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Oct 2016 |
LPS Suceava - ACS Foresta Suceava |
3 - 1
|
Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Oct 2016 |
CS Sporting Lieşti - Sport Club Bacau (BC) |
3 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Lieşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
12 Nov 2016 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC FC Braşov SA |
4 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
16 Nov 2016 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC FC Braşov SA |
2 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
16 Nov 2016 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
1 - 3
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
26 Nov 2016 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov |
3 - 1
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
2 Dec 2016 |
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - CS Avântul Valea Mărului |
0 - 1
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
4 Mar 2017 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - LPS Suceava |
2 - 0
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Mar 2017 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - LPS Suceava |
3 - 0
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Mar 2017 |
CSM Roman - AFC Hărman |
0 - 3
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
17 Mar 2017 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CS Mioveni |
2 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
25 Mar 2017 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I |
0 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
25 Mar 2017 |
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - Atletico Vaslui |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
31 Mar 2017 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Paşcani |
2 - 3
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
7 Apr 2017 |
LPS Bacău - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
3 - 2
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Apr 2017 |
LPS Bacău - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
0 - 9
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
19 Apr 2017 |
LPS Suceava - Atletico Vaslui |
0 - 4
|
Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Apr 2017 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov |
1 - 0
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
29 Apr 2017 |
LPS Iaşi - LPS Suceava |
5 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 May 2017 |
LPS Iaşi - LPS Suceava |
8 - 3
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
6 May 2017 |
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - CS Sporting Lieşti |
3 - 2
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
10 May 2017 |
LPS Suceava - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
5 - 2
|
Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 May 2017 |
LPS Suceava - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
1 - 4
|
Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 May 2017 |
CSM Paşcani - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
19 May 2017 |
CS Unirea Mirceşti - CSM Paşcani |
2 - 1
|
Comunal Mircești
|
Iugani
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
9 Aug 2017 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Hărman |
1 - 5
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
26 Aug 2017 |
CSM Roman - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
3 - 4
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
13 Sep 2017 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
23 Sep 2017 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
2 - 0
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
29 Sep 2017 |
AS FC Aninoasa - AFC Astra 2 |
2 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Aninoasa
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
14 Oct 2017 |
LPS Iaşi - CS Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
21 Oct 2017 |
LPS Iaşi - LPS Roman |
6 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Oct 2017 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
2 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
28 Oct 2017 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - LPS Roman |
0 - 9
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Nov 2017 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - LPS Roman |
3 - 1
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Nov 2017 |
CS Tunari - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 |
0 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Buftea
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
10 Nov 2017 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFC Hărman |
1 - 0
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
17 Nov 2017 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
25 Nov 2017 |
CSM Paşcani - CS Sporting Lieşti |
0 - 1
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
9 Mar 2018 |
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni |
3 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2018 |
LPS Bacău - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
5 - 1
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Mar 2018 |
LPS Bacău - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
4 - 2
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Mar 2018 |
LPS Suceava - ACS Foresta Suceava |
3 - 7
|
Campus LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Apr 2018 |
LPS Suceava - ACS Foresta Suceava |
3 - 1
|
Campus LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Apr 2018 |
CS Tunari - CS Atletic Bradu |
1 - 3
|
Central Arsenal Tunari
|
Tunari
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
14 Apr 2018 |
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 |
2 - 0
|
Inter Gaz
|
Popeşti-Leordeni
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
21 Apr 2018 |
LPS Roman - LPS Suceava |
3 - 2
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Apr 2018 |
LPS Roman - LPS Suceava |
1 - 6
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Apr 2018 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
7 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
5 May 2018 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
5 May 2018 |
CSM Paşcani - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
1 - 6
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
11 May 2018 |
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CSM Flacăra Moreni |
0 - 3
|
Voinţa
|
Domneşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
18 May 2018 |
ACS Foresta II Suceava - CSM Bacău |
1 - 2
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
7 Jun 2018 |
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - SC Fotbal Club R Bucureşti SA |
2 - 3
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
16 Jun 2018 |
CS Panciu - CS Viitorul Fortuna Breaza |
0 - 0
|
|
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
16 Jun 2018 |
CSO Viitorul Liteni - CSM Paşcani |
3 - 0
|
Ion Pintilescu
|
Liteni
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
1 Aug 2018 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - AFC Metalul Buzău |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
8 Sep 2018 |
CSM Roman - CSM Focşani 2007 |
0 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
14 Sep 2018 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea |
3 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
22 Sep 2018 |
LPS Bacău - CSM Focşani 2007 |
1 - 0
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Sep 2018 |
LPS Bacău - CSM Focşani 2007 |
7 - 0
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Sep 2018 |
ACS Înainte Modelu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 |
0 - 2
|
Vasile Enache
|
Modelu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
5 Oct 2018 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
20 Oct 2018 |
CSM Paşcani - CSM Focşani 2007 |
0 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
26 Oct 2018 |
CSM Paşcani - LPS Suceava |
1 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Oct 2018 |
CSM Paşcani - LPS Suceava |
2 - 3
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Oct 2018 |
AFC Metalul Buzău - CS Sporting Lieşti |
1 - 1
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
3 Nov 2018 |
LPS Iaşi - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
6 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Nov 2018 |
LPS Iaşi - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
3 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
10 Nov 2018 |
ACS Juniorul Suceava - LPS Suceava |
2 - 3
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
17 Nov 2018 |
ACS Juniorul Suceava - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
1 - 6
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Nov 2018 |
ACS Juniorul Suceava - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui |
3 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Nov 2018 |
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CSM Flacăra Moreni |
1 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
24 Nov 2018 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
2 - 4
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
30 Nov 2018 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
3 Mar 2019 |
CSM Paşcani - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
1 - 0
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
8 Mar 2019 |
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti |
2 - 3
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
10 Mar 2019 |
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 2
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
10 Mar 2019 |
LPS Bacău - LPS Focşani |
0 - 5
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Mar 2019 |
LPS Bacău - LPS Galaţi |
0 - 10
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Mar 2019 |
LPS Suceava - LPS Vaslui |
5 - 1
|
Campus LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Mar 2019 |
LPS Suceava - LPS Vaslui |
0 - 0
|
Campus LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Mar 2019 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
1 - 1
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
6 Apr 2019 |
CSM Paşcani - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
2 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
9 Apr 2019 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - LPS Focşani |
3 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
13 Apr 2019 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - LPS Suceava |
4 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Apr 2019 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
1 - 5
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
1 May 2019 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Juniorul Suceava |
3 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 May 2019 |
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni |
1 - 1
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
4 May 2019 |
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
4 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Lieşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
8 May 2019 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - AFC Metalul Buzău |
0 - 0
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
11 May 2019 |
CSM Focşani 2007 - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
1 - 0
|
Milcovul
|
Focşani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
18 May 2019 |
CS Făurei - ACS Sportul Chiscani |
4 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Făurei
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
25 May 2019 |
CSO Viitorul Liteni - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni |
4 - 3
|
Ion Pintilescu
|
Liteni
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României
|
31 Jul 2019 |
ACS Juniorul Suceava - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
4 - 4
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Aug 2019 |
ACS Juniorul Suceava - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
3 - 4
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Aug 2019 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |
2 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
17 Aug 2019 |
LPS Iaşi - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
4 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Aug 2019 |
LPS Iaşi - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
4 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Aug 2019 |
CSM Paşcani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi |
1 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
24 Aug 2019 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău |
18 - 0
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi
|
Ovidiu
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
28 Aug 2019 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş |
4 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
28 Aug 2019 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău |
15 - 0
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi
|
Ovidiu
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
28 Aug 2019 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SCM Gloria Buzău |
5 - 0
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
31 Aug 2019 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SCM Gloria Buzău |
6 - 4
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
31 Aug 2019 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
4 - 3
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
31 Aug 2019 |
CSM Bacău - LPS Iaşi |
2 - 2
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Sep 2019 |
CSM Bacău - LPS Iaşi |
1 - 3
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Sep 2019 |
ACS Huşana Huşi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Huşi
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
7 Sep 2019 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Aerostar Bacău |
2 - 1
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României
|
10 Sep 2019 |
LPS Roman - LPS Suceava |
1 - 0
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Sep 2019 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
3 - 2
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
13 Sep 2019 |
LPS Roman - LPS Suceava |
2 - 1
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Sep 2019 |
ACS Juniorul Suceava - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
3 - 5
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Oct 2019 |
ACS Juniorul Suceava - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
4 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Sep 2019 |
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Paşcani |
7 - 1
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
28 Sep 2019 |
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
0 - 2
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
5 Oct 2019 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CSM Focşani 2007 |
4 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
19 Oct 2019 |
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - ACS Foresta Suceava |
2 - 4
|
Portul Roşu
|
Galaţi
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
26 Oct 2019 |
CS Făurei - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja |
3 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Făurei
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
2 Nov 2019 |
LPS Iaşi - LPS Suceava |
4 - 3
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Nov 2019 |
LPS Iaşi - LPS Suceava |
2 - 3
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Nov 2019 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - FC Ozana Târgu Neamț |
2 - 1
|
Doctor Sinkovits
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
16 Nov 2019 |
LPS Roman - ACS Juniorul Suceava |
4 - 1
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Nov 2019 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
1 - 3
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
22 Nov 2019 |
LPS Roman - ACS Juniorul Suceava |
2 - 3
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Nov 2019 |