Nume:Mazilu Elena Roxana


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeMazilu
PrenumeElena Roxana
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Argeş SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Piteşti 0 - 3 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSM Moreni 3 - 0 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - FC Stefanesti (IF) 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 May 2013
AS Inter Markus Slatina (OT) - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 0 - 5 Comunal Coteana 2013-2014 Cupa României 13 Aug 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 6 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Cupa României 27 Aug 2013
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Turnu Magurele 8 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
LPS Slatina - CS Minerul Motru 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
CS Minerul Motru - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 0 Minerul sintetic Motru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
CS Atletic Bradu - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 4 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Mar 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - FC MUNICIPAL Câmpina (PH) 2 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSS Craiova 4 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 4 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS FOREX Braşov 4 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CSM Lugoj 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Turceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Apr 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Universitatea Petrosani 3 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
FC Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Viitorul Știința Craiova 0 - 3 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2013-2014 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2013-2014 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2014
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2013-2014 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2014
SC Talmaciu (SB) - CS Universitatea Petroșani (HD) 2 - 3 Romanofir Tălmaciu 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2014
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Filipeștii de Pădure (PH) 0 - 8 Central Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
AFC Viitorul București (B) - CS Unirea Mănăstirea (CL) 8 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 0 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
CSS Craiova - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
CSS Craiova - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Balotești 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
Interstar Sibiu - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
Interstar Sibiu - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 1 - 1 Regie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
ACS Urban Titu - AFC Astra (GR) 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Oct 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 2 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 6 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 3 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2014
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) 3 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Zagon (CV) 4 - 0 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Mar 2015
SC CS U Craiova SA - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 4 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
SC CS U Craiova SA - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Stefanesti 2 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Apr 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 6 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2015
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 7 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
Interstar Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 0 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 1 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 9 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 1 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
AS Vointa Budeasa - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 6 Central Gălăşeşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
AS FC Milcov - SC FC Olt SA (OT) 1 - 2 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
CSS Craiova - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
CSS Craiova - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 4 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Sep 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 2 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Sep 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 0 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Sep 2015
CS Stefanesti - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 0 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Botoşani 0 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Oct 2015
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 6 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
CS Mioveni - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Oct 2015
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
ACS Industria Galda - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - CS Tunari 0 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 4 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2015
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 0 Comunal Pieleşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 Nov 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CSS Slatina 0 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CSS Slatina 0 - 9 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
CS Mioveni - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Turnu Măgurele 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
Academia Gică Popescu - CSS Turnu Măgurele 5 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
LPS Slatina - Academia Gică Popescu 6 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
CS Mioveni - CSS Slatina 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
ACS Știinta Danubius Bechet (DJ) - CS Podari (DJ) 0 - 2 Comunal Bechet 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 3 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina 1 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina 2 - 8 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
CS Iernut - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 7 - 5 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 3 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Mar 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2017
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - ACS FC Bistriţa 3 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2017
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
Olimpia 2 Cluj - CS Ineu 11 - 2 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 7 May 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 1 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 21 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Şoimii Lipova 3 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 9 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 8 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 3 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - Olimpic Star Cluj 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 4 - 0 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
LPS Sebeş - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 5 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
LPS Sebeş - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - CS Ineu 14 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS FC Avrig 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 3 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Iernut 5 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 6 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 4 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - SPORTING Lugas 8 - 2 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 15 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS FC Avrig 5 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - Piros Security 9 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 6 May 2018
CS Internaţional Băleşti - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 1 - 3 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 3 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CS Navobi Iasi 2 - 4 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 20 May 2018
Piros Security - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 6 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 May 2018
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 6 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 2 Jun 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 8 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
LPS Sebeş - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 5 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
AFC Hărman - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 3 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
LPS Sebeş - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 4 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 9 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 7 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - CS Ineu 15 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Sep 2018
LPS Cetate Deva - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 0 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
ACS Industria Galda - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Dumbrăviţa 0 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
Olimpic Star Cluj - SPORTING Lugas 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Huedin Huedin 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Oct 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2018
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Venus Maramures 7 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
Olimpic Star Cluj - Luceafarul Filiași 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Huedin Huedin 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Hărman - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 2 - 3 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
Olimpic Star Cluj - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - 18 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 21 Nov 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 8 - 1 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 4 - 3 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Iernut - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 5 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 1 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 31 Mar 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS Ocna Mureş 0 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
CSM Lugoj - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 5 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 3 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - CSS Târgovişte 9 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 9 Jun 2019
CSM Victoria Carei - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2019
CS Ineu - CS Olimpia Aiud 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2019


Calendar