Nume:Ene Mihai Laurențiu


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeEne
PrenumeMihai Laurențiu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - FC Snagov 12 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Clinceni 8 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 1 Prorapid Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSS Turnu Măgurele 6 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ASC Măgurele (IF) 2 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 0 Buftea Sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea 3 - 0 Centrul Tehnic FRF (sintetic) Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
AS FC Astra - ACS Academica Argeș 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea 3 - 1 Teren 4 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 1 Teren 4 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CSS Turnu Măgurele 10 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 3 - 2 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
AS FC Astra - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2015
SC FC Rapid SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 3 Buftea Sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 9 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 14 - 0 Berceni 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CSS Tecuci 4 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
ACS Flacăra Horezu - AS Vointa Crevedia 5 - 4 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 4 - 0 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
ACS Berceni - CS Balotești 0 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 2 CFR Constanta Constanţa 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni 8 - 3 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Voinţa Snagov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
CSM Ploieşti - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Dorobanţul Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC FC Braşov SA 5 - 2 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Targoviste - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
AS FC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - AS FC Astra 0 - 0 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 3 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - ACS Urban Titu 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 1 Baza Sportiva Viitorul Arges Duminica (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Metalul Reșița SA 3 - 4 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2017
AFC Bănesti-Urleta - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Stadionul AFC Banesti Băneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CS Sporting Piteşti - AFC Voinţa Saelele 4 - 1 Tablierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2017
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 5 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
CSS Alexandria - AFC Chindia Targoviste 1 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Voinţa Snagov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 3 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
CSS Târgovişte - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 5 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 8 Oct 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Tunari 0 - 2 Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 2 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Înainte Modelu 6 - 3 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
Progresul Bucuresti - Dream Team Bucuresti 1 - 4 Compex 4 Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 5 Nov 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Mioveni 2 - 11 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
Dream Team Bucuresti - CSM Paşcani 0 - 3 Otopeni Otopeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Paşcani 3 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 3 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 8 Clinceni III Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
AFC Hărman - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iaşi 3 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Balotești 8 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Targoviste - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 9 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 16 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Hărman 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 6 - 5 Tarlungeni Braşov 2017-2018 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2018
CS Infinity Târnăveni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 5 Tarlungeni Braşov 2017-2018 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2018
AS Steaua Magica Iasi - CS Victoria Ianca 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2018
ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Jr. - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 6 Pescăruşul Sarichioi 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 8 Progresul Spartac - sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 7 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Voinţa Snagov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
CS Afumaţi - ACS Sportul Chiscani 2 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 21 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
ACS Pro Team - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac - sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Voinţa Snagov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
CS Medgidia - CS Tunari 1 - 1 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
Carmen București - Dream Team Bucuresti 6 - 0 Ion Tiriac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 Oct 2018
Progresul Bucuresti - Dream Team Bucuresti 0 - 2 Ion Tiriac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Făurei 1 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Voluntari SA 1 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 28 Oct 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - AS FC Pucioasa 2 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 3 Voinţa Snagov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Callatis Mangalia 3 - 0 Prefab Modelu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 11 Nov 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 6 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CSM Ploieşti 5 - 0 Voinţa Snagov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Corabia - LPS Piteşti 4 - 0 Toma Panţu - Petrolul Târgovişte 2011-2012 Juniori U11 20 May 2012
SC FC Petrolul Ploiești SA (PH) - CS Kinder Târgoviște (DB) 3 - 1 Matizol Ploieşti 2013-2014 Juniori U11 10 May 2014
LPS Buzău - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi (CT) 0 - 5 Roșu sintetic Roşu 2013-2014 Juniori U11 17 May 2014
CS Prosport Focşani - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2014
CS Petrolul 95 Ploiesti - CSS Slobozia 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2014
FC CFR Timişoara - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Dinamyk Craiova 1 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
LPS Slatina - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
ACS FC ACADEMICA ARGEȘ (AG) - CS Atletico Roșiorii de Vede (TR) 5 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
ACS FC Dani Coman Piteşti - CS Petrolul 95 Ploiești 3 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 10 Dec 2016
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - CS Dunărea Zimnicea 0 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 10 Dec 2016
CS Kinder Târgovişte - ACS FC Dani Coman Piteşti 2 - 5 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 10 Dec 2016
CS Petrolul 95 Ploiești - CS Dunărea Zimnicea 1 - 3 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 10 Dec 2016
CS Kinder Târgovişte - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 3 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 10 Dec 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC Bacau 2 1 - 0 Tarlungeni Braşov 2017-2018 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 5 - 1 Tarlungeni Braşov 2017-2018 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - FC Snagov 1 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 0 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Alexandria 3 - 0 Toma Panţu - Petrolul Târgovişte 2011-2012 Juniori U11 17 May 2012
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CS FC Clinceni 3 - 1 Orasenesc Bragadiru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACS Berceni 1 - 1 Prorapid Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 4 Antilosport Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 6 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
SC FOTBAL CLUB VIITORUL SA - FOTBAL CLUB UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ SA 2 - 1 CNT Buftea, iarbă Buftea 2013-2014 Juniori U15 21 Jun 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 1 Buftea Sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
AS FC Astra - ACS Academica Argeș 3 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea 4 - 0 Teren 4 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 0 Teren 4 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 9 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CSS Turnu Măgurele 3 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 2 - 0 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
SC FC Rapid SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Buftea Sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 8 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 6 1 Mai Slobozia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Berceni 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CSS Tecuci 4 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
AS Olimpia Suseni - AS Unirea Leamna 8 - 7 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 0 - 1 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
ACS Berceni - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - SC FC Braşov SA 6 - 1 CFR Constanta Constanţa 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni 4 - 1 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 5 Voinţa Snagov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC FC Braşov SA 4 - 1 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Targoviste - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 5 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
AS FC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 8 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - AS FC Astra 2 - 1 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 3 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
CSS Alexandria - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 5 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0 Voinţa Snagov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Mioveni 1 - 16 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 9 Clinceni III Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Balotești 12 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Targoviste - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 14 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - CSM Bacău 0 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2018
ACS Pro Team - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac - sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 10 Voinţa Snagov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS Pro Team - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac - sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 4 Voinţa Snagov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 2 Voinţa Snagov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Nov 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 0 Voinţa Snagov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018


Calendar