Nume:Boharu Predescu Ionel


Din: Buftea, judetul Ilfov


NumeBoharu Predescu
PrenumeIonel
LotulLiga 1(Futsal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS INTER-GAZ Bucureşti - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 0 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
CS PETROLUL Videle - CF Predeal 1 - 1 Petrolul Videle 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Oct 2008
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - CS Progresul Corabia 0 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
CS Armata Craiova - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 2 - 0 General Ioan Sulca - Armata Craiova 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
AS Viitorul Însurăţei - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Feb 2009
ACS PENTRU PROMOVAREA FOTBALULUI MARIUS LĂCĂTUŞ - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 1 - 3 Premium Wellness Institute Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) 1 - 1 Petrolul Berca 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Mar 2009
CSM FC Ploieşti - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 1 - 6 Prahova Ploieşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti - AS Unirea Tărlungeni 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Apr 2009
CS FC Pambac Bacău - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 May 2009
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - CSM Medgidia 3 - 0 Callatis Mangalia 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Apr 2010
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 4 - 3 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 1 - 2 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Apr 2010
CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 2 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
FC Gloria Buzău - CSS Slobozia 7 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2010
CS Partizanul Merei - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Liga 3 22 May 2010
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 0 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2010-2011 Liga 3 28 Aug 2010
CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 1 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Liga 3 10 Sep 2010
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 4 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 5 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Oct 2010
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - CS Triumf Bârca 6 - 0 Minerul Berbeşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Oct 2010
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Nov 2010
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 6 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
CS Spicul Mopan - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 3 - 0 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Apr 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS CHIMIA Brazi 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
CSO Plopeni (PH) - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 3 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Apr 2011
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2011
ABC Stoicescu (BZ) - CS Buftea (IF) 0 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Liga 3 20 May 2011
SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CSM Unirea Slobozia 4 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
CS Eforie (CT) - CS Eolica Baia 1 - 2 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2011-2012 Liga 3 2 Sep 2011
CS Atletic Bradu - FC Caracal (OT) 1 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2011-2012 Liga 3 23 Sep 2011
CSM Moreni - LPS Piteşti 1 - 5 Flacăra Moreni 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS Otopeni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 5 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
ACS Urban Titu - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 6 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
FC GIROM Albota (AG) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 2 - 1 Central Albota 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
CS Otopeni - CS Victoria Brăneşti 2 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Corabia - ASA Hidroelectra Rm. Valcea 3 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2011-2012 Juniori U11 19 May 2012
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 2 - 3 Sala Rákóczi Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 13 Oct 2012
United Clinceni - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 5 Sala Rákóczi Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 14 Oct 2012
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 24 Nov 2012
United Clinceni - AS Inter Gheorgheni 1 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 25 Nov 2012
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - United Clinceni 6 - 0 Sala Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 16 Feb 2013
ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş 7 - 3 Sala Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 17 Feb 2013
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS Inter Teliu Brasov 24 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 6 Mar 2013
CS Inter Teliu Brasov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 5 - 12 Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală 11 Braşov 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 9 Apr 2013
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 2 - 6 Sala de Sport Şc. Gen. 1 Serafim Duicu Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 27 Apr 2013
ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CS Infopress Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 2 Sala de Sport Şc. Gen. 1 Serafim Duicu Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 28 Apr 2013
ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - United Clinceni 6 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 18 May 2013
AS Inter Gheorgheni - CS Infopress Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 19 May 2013
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 7 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 28 Sep 2013
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - Luceafarul Buzău 9 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 12 Oct 2013
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Atletic Star Sibiu 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 13 Oct 2013
AS Inter Gheorgheni - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 13 Oct 2013
CS United Galaţi - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 7 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 26 Oct 2013
CSM Studentesc Iasi - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 6 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 24 Nov 2013
Sportis Targoviste - CS United Galaţi 3 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 17 Feb 2014
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC Progresul Focsani 10 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 9 Mar 2014
AS FC Progresul Focsani - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 8 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Focşani 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 31 Mar 2014
Sportis Targoviste - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 8 - 6 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 13 Apr 2014
AS Inter Gheorgheni - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 4 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 17 May 2014
CS Infopress Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş 3 - 5 Sala Polivalentă Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 18 May 2014
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - AS Inter Gheorgheni 5 - 2 Sala Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 20 Sep 2014
United 2 Galaţi - Luceafarul Buzău 6 - 3 Sala Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 20 Sep 2014
United 2 Galaţi - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 9 - 3 Sala Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 21 Sep 2014
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 16 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 4 Oct 2014
Muncitorul Resita - Autobergamo Deva 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 4 Nov 2014
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - United 2 Galaţi 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 22 Nov 2014
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Luceafarul Buzău 9 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 22 Nov 2014
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 10 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 23 Nov 2014
Muncitorul Resita - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 8 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 25 Jan 2015
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2014-2015 Cupa României Seniori 21 Feb 2015
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Autobergamo Deva 0 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 2 Mar 2015
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CSMS Iaşi 1 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 22 Mar 2015
Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 10 Sala Polivalentă Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Cupa României Seniori 18 Apr 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - Informatica Timisoara 2 - 4 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 8 Sep 2015
Galactic Focşani - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Focşani 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 12 Oct 2015
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Bukovina Vicov 1 - 16 Sala Sporturilor Vicovu de Jos 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 31 Oct 2015
Luceafarul Buzău - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Vicovu de Jos 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 31 Oct 2015
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Colţea 1920 Braşov 11 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Vicovu de Jos 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 1 Nov 2015
United 2 Galaţi - Bukovina Vicov 7 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Vicovu de Jos 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 1 Nov 2015
Galactic Focşani - CSMS Iaşi 3 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Focşani 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 4 Nov 2015
Muncitorul Resita - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 7 - 1 Sala Liceul Teoretic Traian Vuia Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 23 Nov 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSMS Iaşi 3 - 7 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 8 Dec 2015
Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 7 Feb 2016
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - Muncitorul Resita 11 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 21 Feb 2016
United 2 Galaţi - CSMS Iaşi 1 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Cupa României Seniori 29 Feb 2016
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS Concordia Chiajna 11 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 12 Mar 2016
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - United 2 Galaţi 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 19 Mar 2016
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Bukovina Vicov 11 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 19 Mar 2016
Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Luceafarul Buzău 2 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 20 Mar 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS United Galaţi 3 - 8 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Cupa României Seniori 31 Mar 2016
Informatica Timisoara - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 4 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 14 Apr 2016
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - United 2 Galaţi 4 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Sărata Monteoru 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 23 Apr 2016
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Sărata Monteoru 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 23 Apr 2016
United 2 Galaţi - AS Inter Gheorgheni 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Sărata Monteoru 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 24 Apr 2016
Luceafarul Buzău - Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Sărata Monteoru 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 24 Apr 2016
Luceafarul Buzău - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 8 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 18 Sep 2016
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Informatica Timisoara 3 - 6 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 26 Sep 2016
Muncitorul Resita - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 16 Oct 2016
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Bukovina Vicov 14 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Sărata Monteoru 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 6 Nov 2016
CS United Galaţi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 18 Nov 2016
Luceafarul Buzău - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 7 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 27 Nov 2016
Luceafarul Buzău - Fortius 2014 Buzău 5 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 4 Dec 2016
Informatica Timisoara - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 11 Dec 2016
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 1 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 15 Jan 2017
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 14 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2016-2017 Cupa României Seniori 22 Jan 2017
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 11 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 13 Feb 2017
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 - 7 Liceul George Moroian Săcele 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 18 Feb 2017
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 6 Mar 2017
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - CFF Clujana Cluj 8 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 11 Mar 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Play-out Liga I 9 Apr 2017
Luceafarul Buzău - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Sărata Monteoru 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 6 May 2017
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS United Galaţi 0 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 1 Sep 2017
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 22 Sep 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Luceafarul Buzău 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 1 Oct 2017
CS United Galaţi - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 16 Oct 2017
AS Inter Gheorgheni - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 5 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 28 Oct 2017
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 5 Nov 2017
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Muncitorul Resita 24 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 12 Nov 2017
Kereszthegy Remetea - Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 0 Remetea Remetea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 19 Nov 2017
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 24 Nov 2017
AS Inter Gheorgheni - ACS West Deva 8 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 3 Dec 2017
Colţea 1920 Braşov - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 10 Dec 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Dinamo Leonardo Oradea 14 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 11 Feb 2018
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 25 Feb 2018
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - City'Us Targu Mures 9 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 9 Mar 2018
Autobergamo Deva - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 14 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 25 Mar 2018
Muncitorul Resita - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Play-out Liga I 22 Apr 2018
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - City'Us Targu Mures 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Play-out Liga I 6 May 2018
Fortius 2014 Buzău - AS Inter Gheorgheni 6 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 16 Sep 2018
United 2 Galaţi - Kereszthegy Remetea 3 - 5 Dunărea Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 23 Sep 2018
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 6 - 5 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 29 Sep 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Pro Academy Falticeni 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 21 Oct 2018
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS United Galaţi 4 - 5 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 12 Nov 2018
SCM Gloria Buzau - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 25 Nov 2018
Forta Oltenia Craiova - ACS West Deva 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 17 Feb 2019
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Informatica Timisoara 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Cupa României Seniori 9 Feb 2019
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - SCM Gloria Buzau 1 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2018-2019 Play-out Liga I 31 Mar 2019
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 21 Apr 2019
CSM Targu Mures - Kereszthegy Remetea 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 13 Apr 2019
SCM Gloria Buzau - Bukovina Vicov 10 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Play-out Liga I 26 Apr 2019
Fortius 2014 Buzău - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 6 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 28 Sep 2019
Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2019-2020 Liga I Futsal 6 Oct 2019
AS Inter Gheorgheni - ACS West Deva 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 2 Nov 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AS Inter Gheorgheni 2 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 19 Nov 2019
Fortius 2014 Buzău - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 24 Nov 2019
Kereszthegy Remetea - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 5 - 4 Remetea Remetea 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 7 Dec 2019
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga I Futsal 11 Dec 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 1 - 0 Cotroceni Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 2 20 Sep 2008
CS Mioveni - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2008-2009 Liga 2 13 Sep 2008
AFC ROCAR ANEFS Bucureşti - CS Ovidiu 0 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CSM Medgidia 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 31 Oct 2008
CF Predeal - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Predeal 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Aug 2008
CF Predeal - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 2 1 - 3 Orăşenesc Predeal 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Sep 2008
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Electrosid Titu 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 2 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
AFC Rapid Bucureşti - CS Otopeni 1 - 0 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
CS Ovidiu - CS PORTUL Constanţa 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Apr 2009
CS Progresul Corabia - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 8 - 2 Ion Oblemenco Corabia 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Apr 2009
CSM FC Ploieşti - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 6 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 May 2009
FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 4 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 May 2009
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 4 - 1 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2010
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CS PETROL Moreni 3 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 2 12 Jun 2010
CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2010
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 6 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 1 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS CHIMIA Brazi 1 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 0 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2011
CSM Focșani - LPS Buzău 0 - 4 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
CSM Moreni - LPS Piteşti 4 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
FC Snagov - AFC Astra 2 4 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 8 Oct 2011
CS Otopeni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 5 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
AS FC Progresul Focsani - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 9 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Focşani 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 24 Sep 2012
CS Dava Deva - CS Inter Teliu Brasov 11 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 7 Oct 2012
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 7 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 23 Oct 2012
CSM Studentesc Iasi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 5 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 6 Nov 2012
AS FC Progresul Focsani - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Focşani 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 12 Nov 2012
CS Inter Teliu Brasov - ACS Smart Ionescu Bucuresti 4 - 15 Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală Zăbala 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 20 Nov 2012
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Studentesc Iasi 4 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 17 Dec 2012
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AS FC Progresul Focsani 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 21 Feb 2013
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 7 Feb 2013
CS United Galaţi - ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 3 Sala Siderurgistul Galaţi 2012-2013 Cupa României Seniori 28 Feb 2013
CS Inter Teliu Brasov - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 4 - 15 Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală 11 Braşov 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 11 Mar 2013
CS Dava Deva - CS United Galaţi 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 15 Mar 2013
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 5 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 25 Mar 2013
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - AS FC Progresul Focsani 12 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2012-2013 Cupa României Seniori 11 Apr 2013
AS FC Progresul Focsani - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 1 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Focşani 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 15 Apr 2013
CSM Studentesc Iasi - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 8 - 9 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2012-2013 Play-off Liga I 12 May 2013
Sportis Targoviste - CSM Studentesc Iasi 2 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 2 Sep 2013
CS United Galaţi - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 9 - 3 Sala Siderurgistul Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 9 Sep 2013
AS FC Progresul Focsani - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Focşani 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 1 Nov 2013
AS FC Progresul Focsani - CSM Studentesc Iasi 4 - 3 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 17 Nov 2013
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 0 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 29 Nov 2013
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 10 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 7 Dec 2013
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 10 Feb 2014
CS United Galaţi - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 4 Mar 2014
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 2 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 22 Mar 2014
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 5 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2013-2014 Play-off Liga I 30 Apr 2014
CS United Galaţi - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 6 Sep 2014
CS United Galaţi - Autobergamo Deva 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 13 Oct 2014
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 27 Oct 2014
CS United Galaţi - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 10 Nov 2014
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 9 Dec 2014
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 7 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 8 Mar 2015
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Play-off Liga I 14 Apr 2015
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Play-off Liga I 5 May 2015
Muncitorul Resita - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 31 Aug 2015
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - CS United Galaţi 6 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 6 Oct 2015
Informatica Timisoara - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 12 Nov 2015
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 10 - 2 Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală 11 Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 1 Dec 2015
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 24 Jan 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 1 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 14 Feb 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - Autobergamo Deva 4 - 5 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 5 Mar 2016
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - Muncitorul Resita 5 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 28 Mar 2016
City'Us Targu Mures - Autobergamo Deva 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Play-off Liga I 19 May 2016
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 3 Sep 2016
Autobergamo Deva - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 7 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 11 Sep 2016
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - CS United Galaţi 1 - 6 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 24 Oct 2016
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 5 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 14 Nov 2016
CS United Galaţi - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 26 Feb 2017
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - CS United Galaţi 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 27 Mar 2017
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Informatica Timisoara 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Play-off Liga I 22 May 2017
CS United Galaţi - Autobergamo Deva 2 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 18 Sep 2017
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 7 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 23 Oct 2017
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 19 Mar 2018
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - CS United Galaţi 2 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2017-2018 Play-off Liga I 14 Apr 2018
CS United Galaţi - Informatica Timisoara 0 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Play-off Liga I 14 May 2018
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 5 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 9 Sep 2018
Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 8 Oct 2018
SCM Gloria Buzau - Bukovina Vicov 4 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 14 Oct 2018
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - Autobergamo Deva 3 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 4 Nov 2018
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Autobergamo Deva 4 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 20 Jan 2019
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Play-off Liga I 3 Apr 2019
CS United Galaţi - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2018-2019 Play-off Liga I 20 May 2019
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2019-2020 Supercupa Romaniei 4 Sep 2019
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 12 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga I Futsal 9 Nov 2019


Calendar