Nume:Epure Adrian


Din: Orlat, judetul Sibiu


NumeEpure
PrenumeAdrian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Hunedoara - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 5 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
CS Măgura Cisnădie - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 2 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 9 Nov 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
CSS Reghin - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 5 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - CSS Tecuci 2 - 6 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2012
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2013
LPS Târgu Mureș - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
CSS Reghin - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 11 Metalul Reghin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
SC FC Braşov SA - SC Bacau 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - FC Gloria Buzău 0 - 2 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSU Vointa Sibiu 5 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2013
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 4 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
AFCM Resita 2013 - REAL SPORT Deva 3 - 5 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
CS CF LIBERTY Oradea - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 3 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS CF LIBERTY Oradea 3 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 3 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
AS Înfrățirea Agromec Hărman (BV) - OSK Sfântu Gheorghe (CV) 1 - 1 Forex Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2013
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS FOREX Braşov 2 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - LPS Bistriţa 7 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
FC U Craiova - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 2 - 4 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
LPS Sebeş - FC U Craiova 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
FC Brasov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 3 - 1 Sportul Vişina 2013-2014 Liga 3 23 Nov 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
LPS Sebeş - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 3 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Mar 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 1 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
LPS Sebeş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
AS Unirea Juniors (AB) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Mureşul Drâmbar 2013-2014 Juniori U13 17 May 2014
ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrița - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2014
CSO Retezatul Hațeg - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 0 Retezatul Haţeg 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 9 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 1 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 5 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 3 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 1 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
FC Unirea Dej - ACS FCM Baia Mare 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Oct 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 4 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 8 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 3 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
Interstar Sibiu - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 1 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2014
Interstar Sibiu - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2014
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CSM Lugoj 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Turceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Galda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Mar 2015
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Olt Slatina 0 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 3 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
CS CFR Simeria - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 4 CFR Simeria Simeria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
ACS Urban Titu - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
CS Podari (DJ) - AFC Astra (GR) 4 - 0 Unirea Podari 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Apr 2015
Vasas Femina Odorhei - ACS Viitorul Reghin 5 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 1 May 2015
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - ACS FCM Baia Mare 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
AFC Hărman - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 4 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 4 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
AFC Hărman - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 5 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Turnu Măgurele 5 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2015
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Turnu Măgurele 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2015
Ladies Targu Mures - Juniorul Satu Mare 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Oct 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2015
ACS Industria Galda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
SCM Pitești (AG) - AS FC Aninoasa 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 5 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Nov 2015
AFC Hărman - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 5 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
ACS Urban Titu - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Dec 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Mar 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
CS Iernut - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 15 Apr 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSMS Iaşi 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Roman 11 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
CS Ineu (AR) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 May 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Berceni 4 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS Berceni (IF) 4 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
Progresul Șomcuța Mare - ACS Șurianu 1945 Sebeș 4 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - CS Iernut 3 - 6 Voinţa Sângeorgiu de Pădure 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 0 - 3 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CSM Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 4 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
CS Păuleşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 6 Oct 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 1 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
ACS Industria Galda - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Mar 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2017
ACS Șirineasa - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 8 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 4 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 2 Otto Greffner 2 Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 0 - 6 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Buzău 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Şcoala de Fotbal PRO Mureşul Topliţa 6 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
FC Star Sport - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
FC Star Sport - CN Dinicu Golescu 16 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Viitorul Ghimbav 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
ACS Industria Galda - CS Iernut 1 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 0 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FCM Târgovişte SA 4 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FCM Târgovişte SA 5 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 14 Oct 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 6 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CSM Lugoj 2 - 4 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Nov 2017
FC Star Sport - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Targoviste 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
CS Iernut - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
AFC Astra 2 - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Targoviste 8 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CSM Lugoj - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 9 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Industria Galda 4 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Astra 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
ACS FC Danut Coman - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
Academia Gică Popescu - LPS Buzău 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 12 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 3 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - CSM Alexandria 4 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 5 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Hunedoara 2 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSS 2 Baia Mare 8 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
CS Iernut - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 6 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 2 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Mar 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSS Slatina 1 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Mar 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Iernut 5 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 6 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CS Atletic Bradu - CSM Flacăra Moreni 7 - 2 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 3 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 4 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 22 May 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 6 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 9 Jun 2019
LPS Iași - CSS Botoșani 4 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - CS Progresul Năsăud 8 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 3 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Municipal Dej 2019-2020 Cupa României 27 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Sep 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
CSJ Știința U Craiova - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Industria Galda 8 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 6 - 5 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 23 Oct 2019
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 23 Oct 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 3 - 3 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 12 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Hunedoara - LPS Sebeş 0 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019


Calendar