Nume:Chioran Marius Nechita


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeChioran
PrenumeMarius Nechita
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
CS FC Zalău - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
AFCM Târgu Mureş - LPS Sebeş 9 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
AS Energia Negreşti - AS Kinder Junior Paleu 0 - 5 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 29 Jun 2012
AS Vulturii Vultureni (CJ) - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 3 Comunal Vultureni Vultureni 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CSS Reghin 5 - 1 Comunal Romuli 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
CSS Reghin - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 0 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Târgu Mureș 5 - 0 Comunal Romuli 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 8 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CS FC Zalău - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
FC Zagon (CV) - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 2 - 1 Comunal Zagon 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 3 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 Nov 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS FC Zalău - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) 7 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Liga 3 8 Mar 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 5 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - CSS Reghin 9 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CS FC Zalău - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) 7 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 11 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 25 May 2013
ACS Ceahlaul 05 Piatra Neamt - AS Viitorul Ungheni 3 - 0 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
AS Înfrățirea Agromec Hărman (BV) - CS Dante Botoșani (BT) 4 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2013
AS Vulturii Vultureni (CJ) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Comunal Vultureni Vultureni 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
FC Bihor Oradea - CS ARSENAL Baia Mare 4 - 2 Comunal Paleu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2013
Olimpia 2 Universitatea Tehnica - Magura 2012 Bacau 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 10 Nov 2013
Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Ladies Targu Mures 9 - 1 Teren Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 1 Dec 2013
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 1 - 4 Bradul Roznov 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
Olimpia 2 Universitatea Tehnica - Asociația Club Sportiv „Heniu” 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 9 Mar 2014
ACS FC Păpăuţi - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 2 Păpăuţi Păpăuţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Mar 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 9 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
Asociația Club Sportiv „Heniu” - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 2 - 4 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 16 Mar 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
AFCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
Asociația Club Sportiv „Heniu” - ACS Viitorul Reghin 2 - 1 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2013-2014 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 27 Apr 2014
Olimpia 2 Universitatea Tehnica - CS Independenta Baia Mare 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 21 May 2014
LPS Satu Mare - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia 0 - 5 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2014
ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 1 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2014
LPS Sebeş - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 3 - 1 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
LPS Sebeş - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Oct 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 3 - 0 Moldova Roman 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 Nov 2014
ASC Bacau (BC) - FCM Dorohoi 2 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 2 22 Nov 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Dec 2014
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 5 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
ASC Bacau (BC) - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Mar 2015
CS Metalul Reșița - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 1 - 2 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Târgu Mureș 6 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - FC Zagon (CV) 5 - 1 Comunal Pojorâta 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
CS FC Olimpia II Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Măgura Cisnădie 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 0 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Real 2 Craiova 12 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 4 Oct 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2015
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 2 - 3 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2015
Olimpic Star Cluj - Juniorul Satu Mare 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 0 - 3 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 3 - 3 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Liga 2 9 Mar 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 2 Apr 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 6 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2016
FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2016
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 0 - 6 Victoria Carei 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 11 Jun 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
AS Somesul Oar (SM) - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 12 Someşul Oar 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CS Mioveni - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Aug 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 5 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Gloria Junior 2 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Baloteşti 4 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 6 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 25 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - CSM Lugoj 0 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 0 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Baloteşti 1 - 3 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Nov 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Dec 2016
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Vasas Femina Odorhei 2 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Feb 2017
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Independenta Baia Mare 18 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Mar 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 4 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Apr 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 May 2017
CS Diosig-Bihardiószeg - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 6 Comunal Diosig 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 1 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 5 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Sep 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Apr 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Jun 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Păltiniş Răşinari 2 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 9 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Sep 2018
LPS Suceava - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 0 Campus LPS Suceava Suceava 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Oct 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 6 - 5 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Nov 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 9 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Mar 2019
ACS FC Avrig - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 2 - 1 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Mar 2019
Olimpic Star Cluj - Piroş Security Arad 3 - 10 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Mar 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Apr 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 May 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Energeticianul 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
AS FC Tălmaciu - CS Ineu 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CSM Târgu Mureş - AFC Sportul 2015 Petreşti 6 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 2 24 Aug 2019
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 5 Central Ungheni 2019-2020 Cupa României 27 Aug 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Cupa României 11 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 14 Sep 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 3 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CS FC Zalău - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
AFCM Târgu Mureş - LPS Sebeş 1 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Comunal Ardusat 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CSS Reghin 15 - 0 Comunal Romuli 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Comunal Romuli 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 3 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
FC UTA Arad - FCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2012-2013 Liga 2 29 Oct 2012
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS FC Zalău 5 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
LPS Sebeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2012
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
FCM Târgu Mureş - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 3 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga 2 22 Mar 2013
CS Luceafărul Bălan - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 6 Luceafărul Bălan 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
LPS Târgu Mureș - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
CS Aerostar Bacău - AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 3 - 2 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
FC Junior Târgu Mureș (MS) - CS Kosarom Pascani 4 - 5 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2013
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - ASC Bacau (BC) 2 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2013-2014 Liga 2 14 Sep 2013
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Oct 2013
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Oct 2013
ASC Bacau (BC) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 1 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2013-2014 Liga 2 1 Mar 2014
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 3 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 5 - 3 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2014
LPS Sebeş - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 1 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Sep 2014
FCM Dorohoi - ASC Bacau (BC) 0 - 2 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Cupa României 23 Sep 2014
LPS Sebeş - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Oct 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 1 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 1 10 Nov 2014
FCM Dorohoi - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Nov 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 4 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Feb 2015
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 5 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - Interstar Sibiu 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
AFC Astra - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2014-2015 Liga 1 26 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 2 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 2 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Dec 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Aug 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Sep 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 0 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Sep 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 11 Mar 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS Poli Timişoara 7 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 May 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 7 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 31 May 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 4 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Jun 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 Aug 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 Sep 2017
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 4 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 May 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Aug 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Aug 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
LPS Suceava - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 2 Campus LPS Suceava Suceava 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 8 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Cupa României 26 Sep 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 5 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 May 2019
CSM Victoria Carei - CS Olimpia Aiud 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga 2 3 Aug 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 2 7 Sep 2019


Calendar