Nume:Voican Ionut Alexandru


Din: Bocşa, judetul Caraş Severin


NumeVoican
PrenumeIonut Alexandru
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Negrea Reşiţa - FC UTA Arad 0 - 7 Muncitorul Reşiţa 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 29 Oct 2011


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 8 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
CSS Lugoj - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 4 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
CSS Lugoj - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 2 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - LPS Slatina 3 - 7 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina 4 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina 4 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2015
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CNS Cetate - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 6 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2015
CSS Lugoj - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
CSS Lugoj - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 3 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2015
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 3 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
Soimii Simand - Autobergamo Deva 10 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Vladimirescu Vladimirescu 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 25 Oct 2018
Informatica Timisoara - Soimii Simand 4 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 28 Oct 2018
Informatica Timisoara - ACS West Deva 5 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 11 Nov 2018
Soimii Simand - Muncitorul Resita 12 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Vladimirescu Vladimirescu 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 8 Nov 2018
Soimii Simand - Informatica Timisoara 4 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Vladimirescu Vladimirescu 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 5 May 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011


Calendar